Código
AI 8-10
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
K
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
13 13
17 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
96,940 49,650 02:26,590 21,21
20 20
23 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
97,940 57,630 02:35,570 30,19
7 7
3 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
88,640 50,010 02:18,650 13,27
14 14
24 COIDURAS SAN AGUSTIN, AMPARO
1994 - CERLR
13907

ARA
94,780 51,980 02:26,760 21,38
11 11
22 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
93,780 52,130 02:25,910 20,53
19 19
31 TIBOL ARTIGA, CARLOTA
1994 - CERLR
7490291

ARA
98,480 54,660 02:33,140 27,76
28 28
36 BELVIS ALVO, CARMEN
1994 - PANTI
1492757

ARA
116,730 74,010 03:10,740 65,36
8 8
8 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
91,490 49,200 02:20,690 15,31
2 2
5 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
82,080 47,820 02:09,900 4,52
9 9
16 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
91,280 50,370 02:21,650 16,27
26 26
35 PIQUER FIDELI, ESTHER
1994 - GUDAR
496118

ARA
114,560 61,200 02:55,760 50,38
15 15
27 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
95,930 54,020 02:29,950 24,57
18 18
25 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
101,070 51,680 02:32,750 27,37
6 6
14 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
88,240 49,630 02:17,870 12,49
24 24
29 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
113,690 53,440 02:47,130 41,75
23 23
32 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
104,190 59,330 02:43,520 38,14
21 21
30 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
102,220 54,120 02:36,340 30,96
16 16
19 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
100,650 50,720 02:31,370 25,99
5 5
11 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
87,960 48,520 02:16,480 11,10
4 4
12 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
85,100 48,500 02:13,600 8,22
10 10
7 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
92,200 49,960 02:22,160 16,78
25 25
33 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
108,370 60,940 02:49,310 43,93
17 17
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
99,670 52,100 02:31,770 26,39
3 3
4 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
83,340 49,080 02:12,420 7,04
12 12
6 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
97,070 49,210 02:26,280 20,90
22 22
28 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
98,830 58,640 02:37,470 32,09
1 1
1 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
80,030 45,350 02:05,380 0,00
27 27
37 FERNANDEZ ESPADAS, VICTORIA
1995 - FORMI
496162

ARA
120,430 64,150 03:04,580 59,20