Código
AI 8-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
35 35
54 ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
1997 - PANTI
7492008

ARA
55,470 52,240 01:47,710 213,45
999999 999999
11 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
3 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
42,780 41,710 01:24,490 43,36
43 43
43 MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
1996 - PANTI
1492748

ARA
63,170 54,710 01:57,880 287,94
28 28
50 RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
1996 - PANTI
7492158

ARA
51,080 49,340 01:40,420 160,05
17 17
18 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
47,410 44,940 01:32,350 100,93
13 13
19 ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
1997 - CEC
6491328

ARA
46,450 44,760 01:31,210 92,58
32 32
39 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
1997 - FORMI
1492601

ARA
54,110 50,080 01:44,190 187,66
47 47
57 SAROBE EZPONDA, BEATRIZ
1997 - ESQNV
13923

NAV
65,410 62,750 02:08,160 363,25
999999 999999
23 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
6 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
0,00DNQ1
25 25
27 VELAR GUILLEN, BERTA
1997 - PANTI
7492045

ARA
50,650 47,290 01:37,940 141,88
21 21
34 DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
1997 - CERLR
13930

ARA
49,010 45,680 01:34,690 118,07
40 40
51 MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
1997 - FORMI
1492401

ARA
56,560 53,400 01:49,960 229,93
24 24
29 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
51,120 44,830 01:35,950 127,30
6 6
2 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
45,280 41,620 01:26,900 61,01
45 45
56 GUIBERT LACASA, CARLOTA
1997 - ESQNV
12516

NAV
61,680 56,990 01:58,670 293,73
42 42
53 SORIANO SOLDEVILA, CARLOTA
1996 - COTA
7492247

VAL
61,000 55,500 01:56,500 277,84
37 37
42 PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
1997 - FORMI
1492643

ARA
56,660 52,590 01:49,250 224,73
18 18
20 OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
1997 - ESQNV
13638

NAV
47,400 45,140 01:32,540 102,33
999999 999999
33 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
0,00DNQ1
46 46
45 CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
1997 - MAYEN
1492462

ARA
63,670 58,270 02:01,940 317,68
22 22
5 CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
1997 - ESQNV
11351

NAV
47,390 47,360 01:34,750 118,51
26 26
32 ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
1996 - PANTI
7492042

ARA
51,230 47,160 01:38,390 145,18
999999 999999
38 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
0,00DNQ1
44 44
55 PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
1997 - FORMI
1492777

ARA
61,060 57,260 01:58,320 291,17
20 20
25 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
48,370 45,230 01:33,600 110,09
38 38
44 PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
1997 - FORMI
1492776

ARA
56,550 52,940 01:49,490 226,49
999999 999999
37 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
0,00DNQ1
8 8
17 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
1997 - FDICV
7490528

VAL
44,970 43,440 01:28,410 72,07
2 2
7 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
1997 - FORMI
1492396

ARA
42,210 41,180 01:23,390 35,30
31 31
48 HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
1997 - PANTI
1492752

ARA
54,110 49,630 01:43,740 184,37
11 11
4 LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
1997 - ESQNV
496340

NAV
46,170 43,590 01:29,760 81,96
16 16
26 LU BORDERA, IRENE
1997 - COTA
1492731

VAL
47,250 44,940 01:32,190 99,76
19 19
24 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
47,500 45,780 01:33,280 107,75
3 3
8 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
41,920 41,960 01:23,880 38,89
39 39
49 DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
1997 - PANTI
7492001

ARA
56,830 53,030 01:49,860 229,20
33 33
21 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
48,760 55,550 01:44,310 188,54
30 30
30 AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
1997 - FORMI
1492774

ARA
51,820 49,500 01:41,320 166,64
7 7
14 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
44,170 43,350 01:27,520 65,55
1 1
15 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
40,150 41,760 01:21,910 24,46
999999 999999
31 YUS DIEZ, MARIA
1997 - CERLR
13888

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
52 NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
1997 - PANTI
7491999

ARA
51,200 49,270 01:40,470 160,41
999999 999999
47 BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
1996 - FORMI
496234

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
40 MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
1997 - MAYEN
7492214

ARA
0,00DNQ1
34 34
35 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
1997 - FORMI
1492787

ARA
54,260 51,990 01:46,250 202,75
12 12
16 MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
1997 - MAYEN
7491844

ARA
45,300 45,070 01:30,370 86,43
9 9
12 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
44,980 43,670 01:28,650 73,83
15 15
22 CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
1997 - CEC
7490105

ARA
47,630 44,500 01:32,130 99,32
999999 999999
13 ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
1997 - ESQNV
496295

NAV
0,00DNQ1
27 27
36 MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
1997 - ASTUN
1492911

ARA
51,340 47,240 01:38,580 146,57
23 23
28 BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
1997 - PANTI
496298

ARA
48,440 46,900 01:35,340 122,84
14 14
9 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
48,280 43,750 01:32,030 98,59
41 41
46 PIEDRAFITA CASAUS, SARA
1997 - FORMI
1492398

ARA
57,840 56,150 01:53,990 259,45
36 36
41 SANCHO CONTI, SOFIA
1997 - FORMI
1492775

ARA
53,900 54,320 01:48,220 217,18
5 5
10 GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
1997 - LVERD
496313

VAS
43,430 42,040 01:25,470 50,54
10 10
1 IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
1997 - FORMI
1492397

ARA
46,020 43,150 01:29,170 77,64