Código
AI 8-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
35 54 7492008
ALVAREZ DOMEQUE, ALBA
07/11/1997
ARA
PANTI 55,470 52,240 01:47,710 213,45
11 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
4 3 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 42,780 41,710 01:24,490 43,36
43 43 1492748
MANRIQUE YUS, ANDREA
21/05/1996
ARA
PANTI 63,170 54,710 01:57,880 287,94
28 50 7492158
RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
04/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 51,080 49,340 01:40,420 160,05
17 18 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 47,410 44,940 01:32,350 100,93
13 19 6491328
ZUBASTI URQUIJO, ANE
16/09/1997
ARA
CEC 46,450 44,760 01:31,210 92,58
32 39 1492601
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, BEATRIZ
19/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 54,110 50,080 01:44,190 187,66
47 57 13923
SAROBE EZPONDA, BEATRIZ
29/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 65,410 62,750 02:08,160 363,25
23 496259
AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
29/03/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
6 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
25 27 7492045
VELAR GUILLEN, BERTA
26/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 50,650 47,290 01:37,940 141,88
21 34 13930
DE MORAGAS JOVER, BERTA
20/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 49,010 45,680 01:34,690 118,07
40 51 1492401
MOLS CASTRO, BLANCA
27/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 56,560 53,400 01:49,960 229,93
24 29 7492040
MORALES JUAN, CARLA
22/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 51,120 44,830 01:35,950 127,30
6 2 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 45,280 41,620 01:26,900 61,01
45 56 12516
GUIBERT LACASA, CARLOTA
30/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 61,680 56,990 01:58,670 293,73
42 53 7492247
SORIANO SOLDEVILA, CARLOTA
12/06/1996
VAL
COTA 61,000 55,500 01:56,500 277,84
37 42 1492643
PEÑA ESCANERO, CAROLINA
13/12/1997
ARA
FORMI 56,660 52,590 01:49,250 224,73
18 20 13638
OLIVAR GIL, CELIA
05/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,400 45,140 01:32,540 102,33
33 496250
ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
01/09/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
46 45 1492462
CHAIN MORENO, CLARA
12/07/1997
ARA
MAYEN 63,670 58,270 02:01,940 317,68
22 5 11351
CABALLERO CASANOVA, ELENA
07/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 47,390 47,360 01:34,750 118,51
26 32 7492042
ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
15/04/1996
ARA
PANTI 51,230 47,160 01:38,390 145,18
38 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
44 55 1492777
PERELLO CABEZAS, ELVIRA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 61,060 57,260 01:58,320 291,17
20 25 7491439
ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
28/04/1996
CAB
z5 48,370 45,230 01:33,600 110,09
38 44 1492776
PERELLO CABEZAS, EUGENIA
29/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 56,550 52,940 01:49,490 226,49
37 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
8 17 7490528
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, EVA
10/11/1997
VAL
FDICV 44,970 43,440 01:28,410 72,07
2 7 1492396
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, EVA
06/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 42,210 41,180 01:23,390 35,30
31 48 1492752
HUARTE GONZALEZ, INES
15/05/1997
ARA
PANTI 54,110 49,630 01:43,740 184,37
11 4 496340
LEZAUN EUSA, IRANZU
05/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 46,170 43,590 01:29,760 81,96
16 26 1492731
LU BORDERA, IRENE
24/04/1997
VAL
COTA 47,250 44,940 01:32,190 99,76
19 24 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 47,500 45,780 01:33,280 107,75
3 8 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 41,920 41,960 01:23,880 38,89
39 49 7492001
DEL BARRIO ATIENZA, LAURA
08/09/1997
ARA
PANTI 56,830 53,030 01:49,860 229,20
33 21 496248
FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
12/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 48,760 55,550 01:44,310 188,54
30 30 1492774
AURIA ROMEO, Ma TERESA
14/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 51,820 49,500 01:41,320 166,64
7 14 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 44,170 43,350 01:27,520 65,55
1 15 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 40,150 41,760 01:21,910 24,46
31 13888
YUS DIEZ, MARIA
10/11/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
29 52 7491999
NAVARRO GARIBI, MARIA
21/06/1997
ARA
PANTI 51,200 49,270 01:40,470 160,41
47 496234
BELDARRAIN GUTIERREZ, MARIA
10/05/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
40 7492214
MARTINEZ NAYA, MARIA
29/10/1997
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
34 35 1492787
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, MARIA
29/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 54,260 51,990 01:46,250 202,75
12 16 7491844
MARTINEZ CONDADO, MARINA
09/11/1997
ARA
MAYEN 45,300 45,070 01:30,370 86,43
9 12 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 44,980 43,670 01:28,650 73,83
15 22 7490105
CASTEJON RABINAD, MARTA
04/02/1997
ARA
CEC 47,630 44,500 01:32,130 99,32
13 496295
ANDONEGUI ALBISTEGUI, MIREN
26/09/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
27 36 1492911
MORENO MINANBRES, NATALIA
20/01/1997
ARA
ASTUN 51,340 47,240 01:38,580 146,57
23 28 496298
BELIO CALVO, PATRICIA
04/08/1997
ARA
PANTI 48,440 46,900 01:35,340 122,84
14 9 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 48,280 43,750 01:32,030 98,59
41 46 1492398
PIEDRAFITA CASAUS, SARA
24/04/1997
ARA
FORMI 57,840 56,150 01:53,990 259,45
36 41 1492775
SANCHO CONTI, SOFIA
14/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 53,900 54,320 01:48,220 217,18
5 10 496313
GANDARIAS GOLDARACENA, SOFIA
07/01/1997
VAS
LVERD 43,430 42,040 01:25,470 50,54
10 1 1492397
IGEA PEREZ, YAIZA
24/06/1997
ARA
FORMI 46,020 43,150 01:29,170 77,64