Código
AI 8-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
13 13876
AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
24/01/1995
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
2 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
15 17 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 47,900 49,040 01:36,940 170,46
17 23 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 49,920 48,020 01:37,940 177,95
8 3 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 43,490 45,150 01:28,640 108,23
13 24 13907
COIDURAS SAN AGUSTIN, AMPARO
19/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 49,940 44,840 01:34,780 154,26
5 10 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 41,610 44,690 01:26,300 90,69
12 22 13444
MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
19/01/1995
ARA
CEC 47,360 46,420 01:33,780 146,77
18 31 7490291
TIBOL ARTIGA, CARLOTA
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 49,540 48,940 01:38,480 182,00
28 36 1492757
BELVIS ALVO, CARMEN
21/06/1994
ARA
PANTI 60,020 56,710 01:56,730 318,83
34 7492161
CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
21/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
10 8 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 45,630 45,860 01:31,490 129,60
2 5 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 39,920 42,160 01:22,080 59,05
9 16 496109
ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
19/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 47,610 43,670 01:31,280 128,02
27 35 496118
PIQUER FIDELI, ESTHER
05/03/1994
ARA
GUDAR 58,810 55,750 01:54,560 302,56
14 27 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 48,070 47,860 01:35,930 162,89
22 25 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 51,180 49,890 01:41,070 201,42
20 7491435
PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
15/05/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
7 14 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 43,560 44,680 01:28,240 105,23
26 29 496058
FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
30/08/1994
ARA
FORMI 63,430 50,260 01:53,690 296,04
24 32 496124
SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
26/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 54,190 50,000 01:44,190 224,81
23 30 1492618
FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
06/01/1995
ARA
FORMI 51,140 51,080 01:42,220 210,04
21 19 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 51,860 48,790 01:40,650 198,27
6 11 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 43,410 44,550 01:27,960 103,13
4 12 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 41,630 43,470 01:25,100 81,69
11 7 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 45,340 46,860 01:32,200 134,92
25 33 496146
SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
31/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 54,560 53,810 01:48,370 256,15
20 21 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 48,210 51,460 01:39,670 190,92
3 4 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 40,910 42,430 01:23,340 68,50
16 6 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 43,080 53,990 01:37,070 171,43
26 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
19 28 7491120
MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
17/03/1995
ARA
MAYEN 49,260 49,570 01:38,830 184,63
15 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
1 1 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 39,760 40,270 01:20,030 43,68
9 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
29 37 496162
FERNANDEZ ESPADAS, VICTORIA
17/07/1995
ARA
FORMI 61,350 59,080 02:00,430 346,57