Código
AI 8-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
13 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
2 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNQ1
15 15
17 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
47,900 49,040 01:36,940 170,46
17 17
23 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
49,920 48,020 01:37,940 177,95
8 8
3 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
43,490 45,150 01:28,640 108,23
13 13
24 COIDURAS SAN AGUSTIN, AMPARO
1994 - CERLR
13907

ARA
49,940 44,840 01:34,780 154,26
5 5
10 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
41,610 44,690 01:26,300 90,69
12 12
22 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
47,360 46,420 01:33,780 146,77
18 18
31 TIBOL ARTIGA, CARLOTA
1994 - CERLR
7490291

ARA
49,540 48,940 01:38,480 182,00
28 28
36 BELVIS ALVO, CARMEN
1994 - PANTI
1492757

ARA
60,020 56,710 01:56,730 318,83
999999 999999
34 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
1995 - FORMI
7492161

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
8 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
45,630 45,860 01:31,490 129,60
2 2
5 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
39,920 42,160 01:22,080 59,05
9 9
16 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
47,610 43,670 01:31,280 128,02
27 27
35 PIQUER FIDELI, ESTHER
1994 - GUDAR
496118

ARA
58,810 55,750 01:54,560 302,56
14 14
27 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
48,070 47,860 01:35,930 162,89
22 22
25 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
51,180 49,890 01:41,070 201,42
999999 999999
20 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
0,00DNQ2
7 7
14 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
43,560 44,680 01:28,240 105,23
26 26
29 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
63,430 50,260 01:53,690 296,04
24 24
32 SAN BASILIO BERENGUER, MARIA
1994 - FORMI
496124

ARA
54,190 50,000 01:44,190 224,81
23 23
30 FERNANDEZ BOLEA, MARIA
1995 - FORMI
1492618

ARA
51,140 51,080 01:42,220 210,04
21 21
19 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
51,860 48,790 01:40,650 198,27
6 6
11 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
43,410 44,550 01:27,960 103,13
4 4
12 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
41,630 43,470 01:25,100 81,69
11 11
7 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
45,340 46,860 01:32,200 134,92
25 25
33 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
54,560 53,810 01:48,370 256,15
20 20
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
48,210 51,460 01:39,670 190,92
3 3
4 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
40,910 42,430 01:23,340 68,50
16 16
6 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
43,080 53,990 01:37,070 171,43
999999 999999
26 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
0,00DNQ1
19 19
28 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
49,260 49,570 01:38,830 184,63
999999 999999
15 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
1 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
39,760 40,270 01:20,030 43,68
999999 999999
9 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
0,00DNF1
29 29
37 FERNANDEZ ESPADAS, VICTORIA
1995 - FORMI
496162

ARA
61,350 59,080 02:00,430 346,57