Código
AI 8-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
45 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
0,00DNQ1
31 31
91 MORAL ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
1994 - COTA
7490569

VAL
56,010 47,190 01:43,200 248,15
23 23
73 GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
1994 - AASTN
1492799

VAS
44,200 46,460 01:30,660 146,09
999999 999999
94 BOUTHELIETR MADRE, CARLOS
1995 - PANTI
793432

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
90 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
82 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
43,330 48,410 01:31,740 154,88
4 4
47 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
39,740 39,140 01:18,880 50,22
24 24
85 EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
1994 - COTA
7490564

VAL
43,950 47,110 01:31,060 149,35
999999 999999
84 SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
1994 - ESQNV
7492082

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 LAPUENTE PUEYO, FRANCISCO
1995 - PANTI
6492260

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
68 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
0,00DNF2
15 15
77 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
43,440 43,820 01:27,260 118,42
25 25
75 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
44,660 46,820 01:31,480 152,77
22 22
79 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
44,470 45,570 01:30,040 141,05
7 7
50 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
39,000 42,550 01:21,550 71,95
999999 999999
56 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
51 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
69 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
42,720 45,910 01:28,630 129,57
17 17
63 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
42,390 45,170 01:27,560 120,86
999999 999999
42 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
93 MAYA CANO, JAIME
1995 - PANTI
7491219

ARA
0,00DNS1
12 12
65 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
40,840 44,040 01:24,880 99,05
999999 999999
66 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
0,00DNF1
8 8
53 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
40,470 41,510 01:21,980 75,45
10 10
58 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
40,800 43,160 01:23,960 91,56
6 6
46 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
39,950 40,090 01:20,040 59,66
28 28
72 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
47,760 48,570 01:36,330 192,24
999999 999999
78 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
43 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
0,00DNS1
20 20
76 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
43,000 45,750 01:28,750 130,55
27 27
64 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
45,960 46,520 01:32,480 160,91
33 33
87 NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7491397

ARA
52,530 53,490 01:46,020 271,11
30 30
74 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
50,000 48,370 01:38,370 208,84
1 1
44 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
35,210 38,510 01:13,720 8,22
3 3
55 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
37,580 40,040 01:17,620 39,96
9 9
59 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
40,170 43,580 01:23,750 89,85
16 16
67 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
43,540 43,770 01:27,310 118,83
18 18
80 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
43,120 45,370 01:28,490 128,43
11 11
57 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
40,910 43,110 01:24,020 92,05
999999 999999
60 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
0,00DNQ1
34 34
92 OTHAX DUBEDOUT, MIKAEL
1995 - MAYEN
2492286

ARA
83,140 56,510 02:19,650 544,82
21 21
83 TELLERIA ALDA, MIKEL
1995 - FORMI
7492033

ARA
43,940 45,070 01:29,010 132,66
32 32
89 ERICE AINCIBURU, NICOLAS
1994 - FORMI
491847

ARA
52,240 53,120 01:45,360 265,73
13 13
41 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
40,430 44,710 01:25,140 101,17
14 14
62 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
44,950 41,090 01:26,040 108,49
29 29
52 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
53,590 43,280 01:36,870 196,64
999999 999999
81 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
0,00DNQ2
2 2
49 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
37,090 39,480 01:16,570 31,42
999999 999999
61 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNF2
5 5
48 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
36,190 42,750 01:18,940 50,71
999999 999999
54 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
70 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
88 ECHAVARREN SARASIBAR, SERGIO
1994 - FORMI
1492638

ARA
0,00DNS1