Código
AI 5-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
73 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
33,800 31,990 01:05,790 29,37
9 9
25 RIBA MIRABET, ALBERT
1996 - LMCE
492055

CAT
35,820 34,370 01:10,190 71,46
11 11
46 PONT GRAU, ALEX
1996 - CANMC
492088

CAT
36,870 35,940 01:12,810 96,52
999999 999999
6 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
90 MARTIN LLORENTE, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
7491974

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
99 NAVARRO MITJANA, ALEX
1996 - CAEI
7491706

CAT
0,00DNQ1
28 28
41 GUTIERREZ VIOU, ALVARO
1997 - PINIL
2492542

MAD
44,750 38,620 01:23,370 197,54
999999 999999
71 GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
1997 - PANTI
492182

ARA
0,00DNS1
8 8
75 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
35,890 33,640 01:09,530 65,15
20 20
51 MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
1996 - TORRE
492109

AST
42,110 36,840 01:18,950 155,26
999999 999999
44 MORENO COLILLES, BERNAT
1996 - SOL
492073

CAT
34,320 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
77 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, BERNAT
1997 - CANMC
2492340

CAT
36,970 0,00DNF1
22 22
68 FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
1996 - TECALP
492102

MAD
42,340 38,110 01:20,450 169,61
25 25
33 BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
1996 - CERLR
11851

ARA
43,450 39,110 01:22,560 189,80
999999 999999
61 URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
1997 - FORMI
492155

ARA
0,00DNF1
37 37
70 LOPEZ ALONSO RIVERO, CARLOS
1997 - TAJAH
592073

CAB
49,980 46,960 01:36,940 327,36
33 33
82 EDELINE -, CHARLES
1997 - TECALP
12629

MAD
42,310 45,390 01:27,700 238,97
36 36
66 O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
1997 - PANTI
7491701

ARA
44,850 46,990 01:31,840 278,57
999999 999999
87 ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
1997 - BILBO
7490161

VAS
44,660 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 LEYUN AZCOITI, DIEGO
1997 - SKIVA
1492783

ARA
38,240 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
24 SANZ YUS, DIEGO
1997 - PJRES
12812

AST
0,00DNQ1
27 27
38 VILANOVA BADOSA, EDUARD
1997 - LMCE
492151

CAT
45,470 37,290 01:22,760 191,71
999999 999999
63 SANLLEHI NEGRE, EDUARD
1996 - GRANU
492058

CAT
35,980 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 CARRERO SANCHEZ, FERNANDO
1996 - SCG
492070

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
16 MORENO PIJOAN, GERARD
1996 - CEAC
492124

CAT
43,030 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
5 MARTIN AGUILAR, GERARDO
1996 - LIFE
7491851

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
62 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
1997 - CERLR
11914

ARA
52,890 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
4 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, GONZALO
1996 - CEVA
13098

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
28 VIOU NUÑEZ, GONZALO
1997 - PINIL
492168

MAD
0,00DNQ2
23 23
40 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
39,000 41,910 01:20,910 174,01
999999 999999
18 MAESTRO CUARTERO, GUILLERMO
1996 - AMSTD
492096

MAD
0,00DNF1
16 16
20 LASCORZ PEDROLA, GUILLERMO
1996 - CAEI
7491704

CAT
37,140 37,790 01:14,930 116,80
2 2
8 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
32,410 31,800 01:04,210 14,25
7 7
35 LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
1997 - DALTO
492181

VAS
35,290 34,070 01:09,360 63,52
999999 999999
81 GARCIA BELENGUER CEGOÑINO, IGNACIO
1997 - SKIVA
1492782

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
91 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
88 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
9 DEL OLMO GANCEDO, IGNACIO
1996 - PILAR
13686

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
78 GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
1997 - CEC
7491056

ARA
0,00DNS1
1 1
74 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
32,080 30,640 01:02,720 0,00
999999 999999
94 AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
1997 - ESQNV
13635

NAV
0,00DNQ1
21 21
58 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
40,300 39,310 01:19,610 161,58
6 6
83 LARRIU ALTADILL, IÑIGO
1997 - ESQNV
492148

NAV
35,690 33,200 01:08,890 59,02
999999 999999
39 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
27 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
0,00DNQ1
13 13
13 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
38,180 36,210 01:14,390 111,64
32 32
22 REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - CERLR
492125

ARA
45,530 41,420 01:26,950 231,79
14 14
86 ABRALDES SZIGRISZT, IÑIGO
1996 - CAEI
492056

CAT
38,700 35,800 01:14,500 112,69
30 30
36 RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
492114

NAV
43,880 40,970 01:24,850 211,70
999999 999999
96 MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
1997 - BEN
13269

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
59 HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
1997 - CEC
7490126

ARA
39,160 0,00DNF1
18 18
56 RUIZ CERVANTES, JAVIER
1996 - TECALP
492101

MAD
40,330 37,040 01:17,370 140,15
999999 999999
32 ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
1997 - ESQNV
492223

NAV
47,700 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
1996 - ESQNV
492115

NAV
0,00DNQ1
19 19
3 UREÑA POCH, JOAN
1997 - LMCE
7490231

CAT
38,650 38,930 01:17,580 142,16
29 29
79 SABUGAL ZARO, JOEL
1996 - CAEI
492051

CAT
39,300 45,480 01:24,780 211,03
17 17
55 ROS CASTET, JORDI
1996 - CAEI
7491812

CAT
38,350 36,900 01:15,250 119,87
999999 999999
98 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
37,970 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
0,00DNQ1
34 34
45 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
45,180 43,610 01:28,790 249,39
999999 999999
84 CARRO LOPEZ-CONTRERAS, JUAN
1997 - MAF
6492321

CYL
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
47 AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
1996 - MAYEN
492084

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 BARNADAS FIGULS, LLUIS
1997 - CANMC
492173

CAT
38,210 0,00DNF1
15 15
64 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, LLUIS
1996 - CANMC
492122

CAT
38,490 36,060 01:14,550 113,17
31 31
54 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
1997 - FORMI
492228

ARA
39,490 46,160 01:25,650 219,36
999999 999999
89 LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
1996 - TECALP
492099

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
12 FONTCLARA BARGALLO, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492074

CAT
40,140 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 TABERNERO RIERA, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492150

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
29 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, MARC
1997 - LMCE
492152

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
60 PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIO
1996 - AVALA
7491502

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
42 VALLCORBA BARATA, MAX
1996 - CEVA
7491655

CAT
0,00DNF2
24 24
15 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
42,000 40,340 01:22,340 187,69
999999 999999
69 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
92 ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
1997 - ELRMD
13919

NAV
39,840 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
95 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
34,420 32,040 01:06,460 35,78
999999 999999
43 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, NIKKO
1997 - LMCE
95080

CAT
34,380 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
37 SELLAS GONZALEZ, NIL
1997 - CANMC
492176

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
52 PUJOL VIDAL, ORIOL
1996 - LMCE
492077

CAT
0,00DNQ1
35 35
53 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
44,520 45,180 01:29,700 258,10
999999 999999
50 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
1997 - ESQNV
13647

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
97 INURRIA HERAS, PABLO
1996 - MAYEN
7491818

ARA
0,00DNQ1
26 26
65 MASCARO BASELGA, PAU
1996 - CANMC
7491686

CAT
42,060 40,600 01:22,660 190,75
999999 999999
19 PEREZ NAVARRO, PEDRO
1996 - AMSTD
7492263

MAD
0,00DNQ1
12 12
85 TEY PUGES, PEPE
1996 - CANMC
492081

CAT
38,200 36,060 01:14,260 110,40
999999 999999
30 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
72 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
49 ORIOL SEGURA, POL
1996 - CANMC
492080

CAT
54,830 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
48 VILLARREAL MENDEZ, RAUL
1996 - NEVAD
492097

ANZ
35,940 0,00DNF1
10 10
17 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
35,800 35,600 01:11,400 83,04
999999 999999
76 BISBE VILALTA, ROGER
1996 - CEAC
492123

CAT
0,00DNF1
5 5
11 PUIG PALLAS, TONI
1996 - LMCE
492057

CAT
34,150 33,080 01:07,230 43,14
999999 999999
31 IGLESIAS POSADA, TRISTAN
1996 - TORRE
7492104

AST
48,560 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
80 TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
1997 - CERLR
13774

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
10 MUR VILA, VICTOR
1996 - CANMC
7491733

CAT
44,250 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 RUEDA CASADO, XAVI
1996 - BELLV
13459

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
23 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
1997 - PILAR
7491185

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
57 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, YAGO
1996 - CEVA
7491753

CAT
0,00DNF2