Código
AI 4-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
3 3 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 40,870 35,530 01:16,400 17,54
9 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
26 491907
ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
28/12/1994
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
57 491881
JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
19/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
64 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
18 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
47 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNS2
35 491995
MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
19/01/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
43 12 491966
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
05/04/1994
MAD
PILAR 47,950 43,600 01:31,550 140,00
100 2530466
NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
01/10/1994
ANZ
SURFI 0,00 DNF1
8 34 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 41,520 36,090 01:17,610 27,32
54 82 7491138
MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
18/02/1995
CAB
RODY 58,700 54,430 01:53,130 314,43
13 24 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 41,890 37,640 01:19,530 42,84
1 62 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
CAT
GRAN 38,710 35,520 01:14,230 0,00
97 7491087
NUÑEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
18/12/1995
ANZ
LIFE 0,00 DNQ1
17 30 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 41,710 38,470 01:20,180 48,09
48 78 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 47,260 48,300 01:35,560 172,41
5 1492733
COVACICH SANCHEZ, DRAGO
22/09/1994
VAL
SLVAL 0,00 DNQ2
26 58 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 44,960 39,620 01:24,580 83,66
10 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF1
12 23 491834
CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
29/09/1994
CAT
LMCE 41,170 37,680 01:18,850 37,34
93 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
14 66 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 43,450 36,480 01:19,930 46,07
30 43 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 44,820 40,890 01:25,710 92,79
4 60 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC 40,990 35,830 01:16,820 20,93
35 19 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 42,630 44,280 01:26,910 102,49
15 496152
CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
04/11/1995
MAD
PRO 0,00 DNF2
10 95 491849
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
14/05/1994
CAT
BELLV 41,320 37,040 01:18,360 33,38
37 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
CAT
G.N.A 0,00 DNF1
46 72 7491259
GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
19/09/1995
CAB
TAJAH 49,030 43,670 01:32,700 149,29
7 49 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC 40,770 36,800 01:17,570 27,00
25 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
23 41 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 43,210 39,530 01:22,740 68,79
13 7490128
MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
31/07/1994
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF2
51 1 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 51,120 45,200 01:36,320 178,55
6 76 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 42,940 34,510 01:17,450 26,03
2 80 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 40,370 35,860 01:16,230 16,17
71 491885
VILA MILA, IGNASI
02/03/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNQ1
96 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
53 84 4490025
JIMENEZ LOZANO, IÑIGO
04/12/1995
RIO
SPORT 59,470 50,660 01:50,130 290,18
75 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
83 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
20 86 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 43,880 37,200 01:21,080 55,37
39 56 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 48,330 41,290 01:29,620 124,40
44 91 491910
DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
25/03/1994
CAB
TAJAH 49,190 42,510 01:31,700 141,21
32 491909
VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
29/12/1994
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF1
55 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
45 11 7490215
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
03/02/1995
ARA
PANTI 44,230 48,390 01:32,620 148,65
8 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
59 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
29 14 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 38,720 46,200 01:24,920 86,41
27 98 491896
JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
13/04/1994
CAT
G.N.A 45,690 38,910 01:24,600 83,82
22 6 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 42,890 39,260 01:22,150 64,02
11 52 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 41,720 37,080 01:18,800 36,94
40 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF2
50 46 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 42,380 53,690 01:36,070 176,53
25 21 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 42,710 40,130 01:22,840 69,59
47 68 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 50,650 43,460 01:34,110 160,69
22 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
19 48 1492499
SENDZUL ., JOSHUA
22/06/1994
CAT
LMCE 42,980 37,610 01:20,590 51,41
2 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 0,00 DNQ2
90 7491965
LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
13/12/1995
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNS2
24 20 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 43,220 39,530 01:22,750 68,87
42 61 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 56,250 34,530 01:30,780 133,77
38 94 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 47,440 41,840 01:29,280 121,65
18 87 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 43,200 37,060 01:20,260 48,74
67 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
92 491971
CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
16/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 0,00 DNF1
28 76271
ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
24/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
15 65 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 42,220 37,840 01:20,060 47,12
16 50 491837
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
18/02/1994
CYL
MAF 42,670 37,500 01:20,170 48,01
89 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
33 74 491860
MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
02/08/1994
CAT
GRANU 45,510 40,710 01:26,220 96,91
16 491888
MASOLIVER GALLACH, MATIAS
26/08/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
36 17 491982
EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
15/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 46,130 42,400 01:28,530 115,59
69 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
5 99 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 41,710 35,330 01:17,040 22,71
44 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
53 7491253
SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
28/03/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ1
52 85 491987
RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
10/10/1995
CAB
SIDEN 53,170 46,710 01:39,880 207,33
9 45 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 41,650 36,700 01:18,350 33,30
63 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
41 81 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
CAT
GRANU 48,360 42,070 01:30,430 130,94
32 88 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 45,180 40,840 01:26,020 95,30
37 7 13040
VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
18/08/1995
CAT
LMCE 46,760 42,500 01:29,260 121,49
28 70 492019
MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
05/04/1995
CAT
CEAC 45,610 39,260 01:24,870 86,00
21 51 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
CAT
C.C.E 43,400 38,320 01:21,720 60,54
54 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF1
79 491974
CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
02/09/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
31 492071
LAIN TOMAS, PEDRO
10/08/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
40 38 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 51,770 38,580 01:30,350 130,30
77 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 0,00 DNF1
31 36 491897
COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
12/09/1994
CAT
CEAP 46,430 39,320 01:25,750 93,12
29 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF1
34 27 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 45,030 41,250 01:26,280 97,40
33 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
4 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
49 39 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 51,170 44,620 01:35,790 174,27
42 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
73 491855
GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
12/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2