Código
AI 4-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
32 491965
BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
08/01/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
26 78 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 65,220 66,680 02:11,900 67,45
57 7 491907
ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
28/12/1994
MAD
TECALP 69,980 81,290 02:31,270 206,59
27 81 491881
JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
19/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 64,780 67,320 02:12,100 68,89
20 4 491957
PONS DOSTA, ALEX
07/07/1995
CAT
LMCE 61,820 68,580 02:10,400 56,67
71 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
45 492004
BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
15/12/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF2
64 491995
MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
19/01/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
60 491966
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
05/04/1994
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNF1
76 2530466
NARANJO BULLEJOS, ALVARO
01/10/1994
ANZ
SURFI 0,00 DNF2
61 492002
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
27/08/1995
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
59 15 7491138
MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
18/02/1995
CAB
RODY 75,980 82,460 02:38,440 258,09
10 491858
ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
05/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
4 12 491930
VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
14/03/1994
CAT
GRAN 61,380 62,510 02:03,890 9,91
48 68 7491087
NUÑEZ RUIZ, CARLOS
18/12/1995
ANZ
LIFE 70,020 71,470 02:21,490 136,33
17 91 491877
BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
08/11/1994
CAT
CAEI 63,170 65,860 02:09,030 46,83
35 53 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 68,230 66,030 02:14,260 84,40
41 99 1492733
COVACICH SANCHEZ, DRAGO
22/09/1994
VAL
SLVAL 67,960 68,510 02:16,470 100,28
34 65 491994
SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
14/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 64,330 69,850 02:14,180 83,83
5 491964
EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
21/02/1995
ANZ
NEVAD 0,00 DNF1
8 9 491834
CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
29/09/1994
CAT
LMCE 61,360 63,820 02:05,180 19,18
30 93 491838
ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
03/10/1994
CYL
MAF 63,920 69,490 02:13,410 78,30
16 40 492014
COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
13/06/1995
CAT
AISC 64,350 64,510 02:08,860 45,61
28 83 492015
CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
14/09/1995
CAT
MLEC 65,260 67,190 02:12,450 71,40
37 491851
CASAS MON, FRANCESC
03/03/1994
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF2
15 16 491955
GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
29/08/1995
CAT
CAEI 64,550 63,750 02:08,300 41,59
38 63 496152
CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
04/11/1995
MAD
PRO 67,170 68,690 02:15,860 95,89
59 491849
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
14/05/1994
CAT
BELLV 0,00 DNF2
36 27 11342
PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
22/08/1995
CAT
G.N.A 67,640 66,920 02:14,560 86,56
55 52 7491259
GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
19/09/1995
CAB
TAJAH 72,390 75,390 02:27,780 181,52
21 491835
RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
19/04/1994
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNF2
31 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
47 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
79 7490128
MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
31/07/1994
CAT
COPOS 0,00 DNF1
49 49 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 68,730 73,420 02:22,150 141,08
42 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
1 29 491886
MARTORELL COLOM, IGNASI
22/04/1994
MAD
AMSTD 60,030 62,480 02:02,510 0,00
34 491885
VILA MILA, IGNASI
02/03/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
75 491958
RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
22/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
61 43 4490025
JIMENEZ LOZANO, IÑIGO
04/12/1995
RIO
SPORT 89,300 78,570 02:47,870 325,82
94 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
56 33 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 81,020 66,890 02:27,910 182,45
6 18 491870
BERGAS CANO, JAIME
23/11/1994
MAD
AMSTD 62,210 62,210 02:04,420 13,72
44 19 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 69,580 68,870 02:18,450 114,50
31 55 491910
DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
25/03/1994
CAB
TAJAH 64,800 68,860 02:13,660 80,09
47 8 491909
VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
29/12/1994
MAD
AMSTD 68,170 73,110 02:21,280 134,83
23 85 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 64,030 66,980 02:11,010 61,06
14 7490215
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
03/02/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
82 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
13 62 491963
CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
27/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 64,550 63,130 02:07,680 37,14
88 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
12 3 491896
JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
13/04/1994
CAT
G.N.A 63,830 63,320 02:07,150 33,33
25 46 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 63,070 68,800 02:11,870 67,23
14 22 492003
PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
29/04/1995
CAT
CEVA 63,540 64,580 02:08,120 40,30
9 41 491880
McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
17/06/1994
CAT
GRAN 61,990 63,500 02:05,490 21,41
87 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
73 491882
TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
25/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
46 56 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 70,210 69,550 02:19,760 123,91
21 50 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 63,250 67,180 02:10,430 56,89
19 86 1492499
SENDZUL ., JOSHUA
22/06/1994
CAT
LMCE 65,210 64,880 02:10,090 54,45
2 58 491853
DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
28/06/1994
VAS
EURO 60,480 62,250 02:02,730 1,58
53 30 7491965
LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
13/12/1995
VAS
AASTN 70,980 73,660 02:24,640 158,96
48 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00 DNF2
5 77 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 60,560 63,350 02:03,910 10,06
50 13 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 71,710 70,520 02:22,230 141,65
24 2 492013
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
10/11/1995
ARA
FORMI 65,760 65,470 02:11,230 62,64
43 69 7491414
ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
31/03/1995
MAD
PILAR 68,270 68,870 02:17,140 105,09
51 17 491971
CEREIJIDO FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
16/11/1995
CYL
LEITR 69,910 73,670 02:23,580 151,35
57 76271
ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
24/08/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
39 491856
GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
26/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
26 491837
RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
18/02/1994
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
67 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
40 51 491860
MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
02/08/1994
CAT
GRANU 67,620 68,460 02:16,080 97,47
84 491888
MASOLIVER GALLACH, MATIAS
26/08/1994
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
52 24 491982
EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
15/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 69,690 74,350 02:24,040 154,65
32 35 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 64,000 69,770 02:13,770 80,88
23 491878
ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
16/09/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
29 80 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 67,450 65,180 02:12,630 72,69
100 7491253
SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
28/03/1994
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNQ2
58 89 491987
RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
10/10/1995
CAB
SIDEN 75,980 77,090 02:33,070 219,52
7 20 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 60,530 64,320 02:04,850 16,81
3 11 491859
MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
17/05/1994
CAT
LMCE 61,350 61,700 02:03,050 3,88
45 1 491883
MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
09/03/1994
CAT
GRANU 66,570 72,760 02:19,330 120,82
6 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 0,00 DNF2
39 95 13040
VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
18/08/1995
CAT
LMCE 68,240 67,620 02:15,860 95,89
42 54 492019
MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
05/04/1995
CAT
CEAC 68,260 68,780 02:17,040 104,37
72 491959
AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
31/07/1995
CAT
C.C.E 0,00 DNF1
11 74 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 63,790 63,350 02:07,140 33,26
60 25 491974
CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
02/09/1994
ARA
MAYEN 85,370 77,400 02:42,770 289,19
54 96 492071
LAIN TOMAS, PEDRO
10/08/1995
ARA
FORMI 74,670 71,100 02:25,770 167,08
70 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
37 38 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 66,650 69,080 02:15,730 94,96
36 491897
COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
12/09/1994
CAT
CEAP 0,00 DNF2
92 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF1
33 66 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 65,680 68,230 02:13,910 81,89
22 28 491861
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
12/12/1994
CAT
CAEI 65,410 65,170 02:10,580 57,97
97 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
90 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
10 98 492061
GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
06/05/1995
CAT
CEVA 63,360 62,700 02:06,060 25,50
18 44 491855
GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
12/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 64,150 64,970 02:09,120 47,48