Código
AI 3-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
7 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
17 7492065
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, ALVARO
19/07/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
3 51 492182
GONZALEZ LARUMBE, ANDER
31/01/1997
ARA
PANTI 45,140 46,350 01:31,490 111,98
15 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
16 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNQ2
34 7490262
SEUMA RUIZ, ARTURO
30/07/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
30 1492759
CAMIRAGUA TORRE, BOSCO
10/06/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
13 6 11851
BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
21/11/1996
ARA
CERLR 52,170 50,230 01:42,400 191,27
33 492155
URIETA PORTU, CARLOS
17/10/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
25 7491701
O SULLIVAN HORGAN, CIAN
25/03/1997
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
21 42 12461
SAINZ M GOMEZ, DAVID
24/06/1997
NAV
ESQNV 58,090 62,810 02:00,900 325,71
12 49 7490161
ROMARATE ALBERDI, DIEGO
02/09/1997
VAS
BILBO 50,650 51,630 01:42,280 190,39
22 31 12812
SANZ YUS, DIEGO
04/02/1997
AST
PJRES 63,410 65,280 02:08,690 382,33
21 7492083
PEIRO BARANDA, FERMIN
01/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
6 48 11914
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, GERMAN
15/01/1997
ARA
CERLR 48,570 45,710 01:34,280 132,25
12 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
1 36 492181
LINACISORO MOLINA, IBAI
10/03/1997
VAS
DALTO 41,110 41,450 01:22,560 47,08
15 20 492113
OZCOIDI ARRICIBITA, IGNACIO
22/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 51,090 52,820 01:43,910 202,24
14 13686
DEL OLMO GANCEDO, IGNACIO
27/09/1996
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNS1
44 7491056
GOYA LIRIO, IGNACIO
02/05/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
50 13635
AZANZA ATONDO, IÑAKI
28/03/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
8 11 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 47,210 49,070 01:36,280 146,79
47 1492399
RODRIGUEZ BERGUA, IÑIGO
18/07/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
4 9 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 45,070 46,770 01:31,840 114,52
10 2 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 48,830 49,630 01:38,460 162,63
10 11927
MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
02/11/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
11 4 492125
REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
02/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 51,790 48,820 01:40,610 178,26
32 492114
RUIZ DE AZUA ZUBIZARRETA, IÑIGO
27/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
16 46 13269
MARTIN IZKUE, IOSU
09/01/1997
VAS
BEN 57,160 49,900 01:47,060 225,13
40 7490126
HUESA SEGURA, IVAN
25/12/1997
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
28 492223
ORDOQUI TROYAS, JAVIER
28/12/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
14 19 492115
MARTINEZ MOTILVA, JESUS
13/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 50,560 52,760 01:43,320 197,95
17 1 7491864
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
10/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 56,360 51,400 01:47,760 230,22
24 1492400
PEREZ HERNANDO, JORGE
07/11/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
5 13 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 46,450 47,620 01:34,070 130,73
52 11315
MUSITU EUGUI, Js IGNACIO
14/07/1997
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
19 39 492084
AIZPIRI SARRIEGUI, JUAN
30/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 56,210 62,420 01:58,630 309,22
26 492228
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN, LUIS
24/08/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
37 7490261
MARROQUIN ROMERO, LUIS
20/03/1997
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
9 5 7492029
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
06/12/1996
ARA
FORMI 48,360 49,340 01:37,700 157,11
18 13652
CARRICAS LASPALAS, MIGUEL
16/12/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
2 8 13327
LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
03/11/1996
ARA
CEC 42,410 44,090 01:26,500 75,71
38 13919
ELSO MARTINEZ, MIKEL
10/08/1997
NAV
ELRMD 0,00 DNQ1
22 492118
ARDANAZ SANTAMARIA, MIKEL
24/09/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
41 1492647
BASTOW - , MILO JAGO
19/09/1997
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
3 7492046
PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
13/06/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ2
18 43 13647
ODERIZ FERNANDEZ A, PABLO
10/10/1997
NAV
ESQNV 52,180 64,410 01:56,590 294,39
35 1492403
ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
03/07/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNS1
20 27 7492104
IGLESIAS POSADA, TRISTAN
05/04/1996
AST
TORRE 61,710 58,260 01:59,970 318,96
7 29 13774
TURRO HEREDIA, VICTOR
12/02/1997
ARA
CERLR 48,810 46,430 01:35,240 139,23
45 7491185
DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, YAGO
07/07/1997
MAD
PILAR 0,00 DNS1