Código
AI 3-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
8 8
88 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
48,090 48,960 01:37,050 145,38
999999 999999
76 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
0,00DNF1
16 16
92 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
52,150 54,820 01:46,970 214,75
22 22
104 FERNANDEZ SUAREZ, ALICIA
1994 - TORRE
1492735

AST
61,250 61,820 02:03,070 327,34
12 12
99 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
52,940 51,200 01:44,140 194,96
18 18
105 GIL BORONAT, ALMUDENA
1994 - AMSTD
496105

MAD
54,280 54,050 01:48,330 224,26
3 3
86 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
44,460 45,970 01:30,430 99,09
999999 999999
84 COIDURAS SAN AGUSTIN, AMPARO
1994 - CERLR
13907

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
103 PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
1995 - FORMI
496150

ARA
54,040 74,270 02:08,310 363,98
999999 999999
74 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
87 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
90 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
47,700 49,760 01:37,460 148,25
24 24
102 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
63,070 61,390 02:04,460 337,06
2 2
71 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
41,790 45,050 01:26,840 73,98
999999 999999
91 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
0,00DNF1
25 25
98 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
54,430 72,790 02:07,220 356,36
999999 999999
80 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
0,00DNS1
20 20
101 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
57,200 57,340 01:54,540 267,69
999999 999999
93 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF2
19 19
81 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
54,560 56,150 01:50,710 240,91
21 21
100 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
59,700 58,020 01:57,720 289,93
5 5
73 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
45,420 47,830 01:33,250 118,81
23 23
95 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
53,630 69,470 02:03,100 327,55
999999 999999
78 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
0,00DNF1
4 4
75 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
44,160 48,270 01:32,430 113,07
11 11
89 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
49,920 52,340 01:42,260 181,81
15 15
94 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
52,270 54,440 01:46,710 212,93
10 10
85 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
50,350 48,540 01:38,890 158,25
7 7
83 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
46,790 48,700 01:35,490 134,47
14 14
72 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
51,160 53,300 01:44,460 197,20
13 13
82 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
51,710 52,460 01:44,170 195,17
1 1
79 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
43,660 42,140 01:25,800 66,71
999999 999999
96 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
0,00DNQ2
6 6
77 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
48,040 46,510 01:34,550 127,90
17 17
97 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
52,770 55,280 01:48,050 222,30