Código
AI 3-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
17 17
17 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
49,100 43,890 01:32,990 163,65
21 21
62 GOIKOETXEA PIELAGO, ASIER
1994 - AASTN
1492799

VAS
49,050 48,190 01:37,240 196,31
999999 999999
25 BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
1995 - CERLR
11850

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, BORJA
1994 - PILAR
491932

MAD
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
50 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
0,00DNS1
26 26
52 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
50,360 50,260 01:40,620 222,29
999999 999999
60 PEREZ ALONSO, DAVID
1995 - FORMI
2492636

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
1 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
40,680 40,850 01:21,530 75,59
999999 999999
39 SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
1994 - ESQNV
7492082

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
26 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
0,00DNS1
25 25
35 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
49,260 50,870 01:40,130 218,52
999999 999999
30 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
0,00DNF2
18 18
42 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
46,840 46,920 01:33,760 169,57
19 19
43 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
46,870 47,970 01:34,840 177,87
23 23
31 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
49,340 48,460 01:37,800 200,62
1 1
4 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
38,250 39,830 01:18,080 49,08
5 5
3 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
41,600 42,540 01:24,140 95,65
999999 999999
57 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - CEPA
491902

AST
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
8 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
64 SOTO JOVE , IGNACIO
1994 - PJRES
491901

AST
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 SANCHEZ VICONDOA, IÑIGO
1994 - ESQNV
491918

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
0,00DNF1
6 6
33 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
42,100 42,400 01:24,500 98,41
999999 999999
22 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
0,00DNQ2
11 11
29 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
43,920 45,530 01:29,450 136,45
16 16
32 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
45,800 46,980 01:32,780 162,04
2 2
12 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
39,120 40,620 01:19,740 61,84
4 4
19 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
40,620 43,170 01:23,790 92,96
999999 999999
13 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
0,00DNF1
10 10
49 MARROQUIN RUIZ, JAVIER
1995 - AMSTD
7492171

MAD
45,440 43,820 01:29,260 134,99
999999 999999
18 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
0,00DNF1
30 30
54 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
66,580 48,170 01:54,750 330,87
999999 999999
27 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
0,00DNF1
12 12
34 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
44,170 45,290 01:29,460 136,53
20 20
41 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
46,250 49,140 01:35,390 182,10
999999 999999
55 ORTIZ RAMOS, JOSE
1994 - PILAR
491938

MAD
0,00DNS1
13 13
5 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
41,300 49,580 01:30,880 147,44
24 24
44 LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
1995 - AASTN
7491965

VAS
49,170 49,370 01:38,540 206,30
999999 999999
37 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
16 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
45 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
0,00DNF1
14 14
28 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
44,560 46,380 01:30,940 147,90
22 22
38 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
48,350 49,110 01:37,460 198,00
999999 999999
47 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
0,00DNF2
9 9
14 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
42,710 46,320 01:29,030 133,22
7 7
23 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
42,580 44,100 01:26,680 115,17
999999 999999
51 TELLERIA ALDA, MIKEL
1995 - FORMI
7492033

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
46 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
52,380 53,790 01:46,170 264,94
29 29
58 ERICE AINCIBURU, NICOLAS
1994 - FORMI
491847

ARA
54,400 55,790 01:50,190 295,83
8 8
10 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
41,930 45,060 01:26,990 117,55
15 15
24 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
42,900 48,950 01:31,850 154,89
999999 999999
11 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 SENSAT MIRAS, PABLO
1995 - CERLR
7491459

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
48 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
56 ZABALEGUI LANDA, PAUL
1994 - AASTN
7491964

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
61 LAIN TOMAS, PEDRO
1995 - FORMI
492071

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
21 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
56,060 44,580 01:40,640 222,44
999999 999999
6 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
15 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
20 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
36 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 MARROQUIN ROMERO, VICTOR
1995 - CERLR
491973

ARA
0,00DNF1