Código
AL18-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Sierra Nevada
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
3 PERAUDO ---, ADAM
294348 ITALIA 55,400 59,880 01:55,280 27,80
20 20
22 VELA MARTINEZ, AITOR
1992 - CAEI
491635

CAT
61,120 61,110 02:02,230 79,09
14 14
9 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
58,500 57,820 01:56,320 32,72
31 31
34 ESCRIBANO PUGA, ALEJANDRO
1993 - SURFI
2528405

ANZ
66,940 65,200 02:12,140 156,85
17 17
18 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
59,710 59,080 01:58,790 52,10
10 10
10 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
57,990 58,080 01:56,070 30,76
8 8
8 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
57,630 58,080 01:55,710 27,93
999999 999999
17 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
19 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
59,570 58,920 01:58,490 49,75
25 25
37 GUTIERREZ BARRIO, DIEGO
1993 - LIFE
2528401

ANZ
63,000 61,290 02:04,290 95,26
15 15
15 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
58,720 58,250 01:56,970 37,82
22 22
21 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
61,670 61,610 02:03,280 87,33
11 11
14 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
58,090 57,990 01:56,080 30,84
18 18
16 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
59,890 59,070 01:58,960 53,44
3 3
1 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
56,130 56,150 01:52,280 1,02
999999 999999
26 FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
1993 - CANMC
491744

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
35 IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
1993 - AASTN
491772

VAS
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
24 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
0,00DNF1
1 1
7 SIMARI -, Javier
30149 ARGENTINA 55,520 56,230 01:51,750 0,00
999999 999999
31 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
0,00DNF1
12 12
12 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
58,170 57,970 01:56,140 31,31
999999 999999
40 GONCALVES -, Jorge
590035 PORTUGAL 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
23 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
0,00DNS1
30 30
30 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
66,390 64,630 02:11,020 148,07
29 29
33 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
66,240 64,590 02:10,830 146,58
21 21
32 MORENO PEREZ, JUAN
1990 - LIFE
491345

ANZ
61,870 61,310 02:03,180 86,55
33 33
42 GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
1993 - EMEM
491780

ARA
68,950 73,420 02:22,370 237,13
32 32
36 UNAY MARTINEZ, MARCOS
1993 - CJGRD
491833

ANZ
71,890 68,580 02:20,470 222,22
8 8
5 Blardone ---, Massimiliano
292000 ITALIA 54,530 61,180 01:55,710 31,18
27 27
28 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
62,950 62,810 02:05,760 106,79
19 19
20 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
60,020 59,470 01:59,490 57,59
24 24
57 GONZALO DUEÑAS, OSCAR
1974 - AMSTD
490443

MAD
61,840 62,270 02:04,110 93,85
23 23
25 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
61,640 62,030 02:03,670 90,39
2 2
6 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
55,900 56,250 01:52,150 0,00
35 35
39 AGUAYO ALGAR, PEDRO
1992 - RURAL
491616

ANZ
79,720 91,560 02:31,560 309,24
28 28
29 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
64,000 64,040 02:08,040 124,68
13 13
13 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
58,370 57,930 01:56,300 32,56
6 6
2 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
57,550 57,670 01:55,220 24,09
4 4
4 CARRERAS TORRAS, POL
1990 - GRANU
491356

CAT
56,880 57,260 01:54,140 15,61
26 26
38 GARCIA SUTIL, RAFAEL
1976 - SCG
490995

ANZ
62,340 63,050 02:05,390 103,89
999999 999999
43 PEINADO PEREZ, ROBERTO
1991 - CPIRA
2526447

ANZ
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
27 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF1
34 34
41 INFANTE MARTINEZ, VICTOR
1993 - LIFE
2528403

ANZ
74,960 69,520 02:24,480 253,68
5 5
11 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
57,360 56,870 01:54,230 16,32