Código
AL11-1
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
0 ROBERTO -, ALESSANDRO
291768 ITA 0,00DNF2
3 3
3 PLONER -, ALEXANDER
290693 ITA 61,650 60,090 02:01,740 10,36
26 26
25 OREILLER -, AMI
511405 SUI 64,420 61,290 02:05,710 39,20
999999 999999
0 OBERT -, ANTHONY
192943 FRA 0,00DNF2
29 29
50 FANTINO -, ANTONIO
690413 ITA 64,690 62,210 02:06,900 47,84
999999 999999
0 MRAVLJA -, ANZE
561119 SLO 0,00DNF2
31 31
52 BAECK -, AXEL
501223 SWE 65,680 62,370 02:08,050 56,20
16 16
46 GAFNER -, Beat
511307 63,850 59,310 02:03,160 20,67
999999 999999
0 SIEBER -, BJOERN
53853 AUT 0,00DNF1
7 7
4 NOESIG -, Christoph
51159 62,950 59,660 02:02,610 16,68
999999 999999
0 FISCHER -, DANIEL
201784 GER 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 ZUEGER -, DIEGO
511360 SUI 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, DIEGO
1987 - LIFE
491110

ANZ
0,00DNF2
23 23
57 LYSDAHL -, ESPEN
421954 NOR 63,820 60,340 02:04,160 27,94
30 30
54 TERRA NAVARRO, FERRAN
1987 - P.E.C
491129

CAT
64,770 62,140 02:06,910 47,92
999999 999999
0 SCHEIBER -, FLORIAN
51332 AUT 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 PLACE -, FRANÇOIS
193986 FRA 0,00DNF1
24 24
29 KINGSTAD -, FREDRIK
501010 SWE 63,790 60,500 02:04,290 28,88
999999 999999
0 NORDH -, FREDRIK
501071 SWE 0,00DNF1
9 9
5 DOPFER -, Fritz
202462 63,740 59,050 02:02,790 17,99
999999 999999
0 BORSOTTI -, GIOVANNI
990048 ITALIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO, GUILLEM
1985 - GRAN
490958

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
27 PATSCHEIDER -, Hagen
294911 64,250 58,170 02:02,420 15,30
999999 999999
0 REICHELT -, HANNES
50742 AUT 0,00DNF2
17 17
8 BJERKESTRAND -, Iver
421650 62,820 60,520 02:03,340 21,98
10 10
44 JAZBEC -, JANEZ
561032 SLO 63,970 58,860 02:02,830 18,28
999999 999999
0 OEHAGEN -, JOHAN
501255 SWE 0,00DNF2
28 28
26 UNTERBERGER -, Johannes
51342 AUT 64,750 61,620 02:06,370 43,99
2 2
11 LEINO -, JUKKA
180292 FIN 61,950 59,670 02:01,620 9,49
11 11
19 PITTSCHIELER -, KURT
293079 ITA 63,210 59,850 02:03,060 19,95
21 21
24 FALCOZ -, LUCAS
193215 FRA 63,660 60,400 02:04,060 27,21
999999 999999
0 NILSEN -, Markus
421859 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SKUBE -, MATIC
561148 SLO 0,00DNF2
20 20
34 MARSAGLIA -, MATTEO
293550 ITA 63,670 60,350 02:04,020 26,92
25 25
43 MAYER -, MATTHIAS
53902 AUSTRIA 64,790 60,570 02:05,360 36,66
999999 999999
0 OLSSON -, MATTS
501324 SWE 0,00DNF1
4 4
2 GUFLER -, MICHAEL
292056 ITA 62,120 59,880 02:02,000 12,25
8 8
14 ZACH -, MICHAEL
51258 AUT 63,010 59,720 02:02,730 17,55
999999 999999
0 KUERNER -, MIHA
561117 SLO 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 THOULE -, NICOLAS
194212 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
18 18
32 RAINER -, Niklas
501026 SWE 63,560 59,940 02:03,500 23,14
999999 999999
0 BRAND -, OLIVER
510307 SUI 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LONGHI -, OMAR
290910 ITA 0,00DNF1
14 14
13 BECHTER -, PATRICK
50931 AUT 63,820 59,330 02:03,150 20,60
999999 999999
0 KUENG -, PATRICK
511139 SUI 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 PAQUIN -, PAUL
193307 FRA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, PAUL
1988 - DALTO
491151

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 SETUBAL -, PAULO
80062 BRASIL 0,00DNF2
32 32
49 ROBERTSSON -, PETTER
501135 SWE 67,650 61,080 02:08,730 61,14
27 27
20 SCHMID -, Philipp
201891 64,450 61,800 02:06,250 43,12
1 1
7 SCHOERGHOFER -, PHILIPP
51007 AUT 61,900 59,240 02:01,140 6,00
14 14
31 BURTIN -, RAPHAEL
191227 FRA 63,070 60,080 02:03,150 20,60
19 19
39 BLANC -, Samy
193672 63,890 59,640 02:03,530 23,36
12 12
10 PICHOT -, SEBASTIEN
191778 FRA 63,390 59,700 02:03,090 20,17
13 13
18 GOERGL -, Stephan
50600 AUT 63,270 59,860 02:03,130 20,46
22 22
9 FREY -, Thomas
192653 62,730 61,390 02:04,120 27,65
33 33
21 MUFFAT -, Victor
193967 71,970 60,650 02:12,620 89,30
999999 999999
0 LUEOEND -, VITUS
511142 SUI 0,00DNF2
5 5
1 HELL -, WOLFANG
290896 ITA 62,270 59,740 02:02,010 12,32