Código
AL 7-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Vallter-2000
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
15 ABELLAN MAYORAL, ALICIA
1991 - S.C.C
495825

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
22 SANCHO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA
1992 - AMSTD
495945

MAD
60,670 59,470 02:00,140 170,21
26 26
28 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
60,460 57,160 01:57,620 154,05
999999 999999
23 RAVENTOS ZAMORA, ANNA
1991 - CANMC
495855

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
12 MENGUAL GAIG, AURA
1990 - LMCE
495795

CAT
46,840 46,750 01:33,590 0,00
999999 999999
40 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
0,00DNF1
27 27
31 VIDAL SERRA, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
496015

CAT
60,120 58,300 01:58,420 159,18
999999 999999
39 ALTIMIR -, CARLA
25159 AND 0,00DNF2
15 15
7 PRAT NEGRE, CARLA
1989 - LMCE
495736

CAT
53,640 52,280 01:45,920 79,05
999999 999999
19 MAESTRO CUARTERO, CARLOTA
1991 - AMSTD
495959

MAD
0,00DNF1
21 21
36 GELABERT GUILLOT, CLARA
1992 - CEVA
495941

CAT
57,080 54,730 01:51,810 116,81
18 18
33 ALIEU -, Estelle
197414 55,320 52,930 01:48,250 93,98
17 17
30 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
54,570 53,350 01:47,920 91,87
12 12
29 SNOWDEN -, FERN
225540 GBR 53,340 50,240 01:43,580 64,05
20 20
25 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, HELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495780

CAT
56,330 53,660 01:49,990 105,14
6 6
8 GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
1992 - CEJCA
495930

ARA
49,900 49,500 01:39,400 37,25
10 10
4 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
52,310 50,470 01:42,780 58,92
24 24
37 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
58,620 57,140 01:55,760 142,13
8 8
3 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
51,850 49,660 01:41,510 50,77
999999 999999
21 CASTANY RIO, LAIA
1992 - CEAP
495944

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
11 LARREGOLA -, Laura
25146 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
4 4
10 VIDAL -, LAURA
197287 FRA 49,270 47,040 01:36,310 17,44
999999 999999
2 JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
1992 - GRANU
495934

CAT
0,00DNS1
16 16
5 GELABERT GUILLOT, LAURA
1991 - CEVA
495840

CAT
53,990 52,260 01:46,250 81,16
13 13
35 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
53,340 51,360 01:44,700 71,23
19 19
16 GORINA HERRAIZ, LAURA
1990 - CANMC
495822

CAT
55,380 53,100 01:48,480 95,46
2 2
6 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
47,540 46,160 01:33,700 0,71
11 11
32 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
52,320 51,130 01:43,450 63,21
3 3
27 DELAMARRE -, Manon
197450 FRA 48,440 47,710 01:36,150 16,41
23 23
26 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
58,130 54,800 01:52,930 123,99
999999 999999
24 PUIG GALCERAN, MARIA
1989 - LMCE
495737

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
13 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
53,740 51,060 01:44,800 71,87
7 7
38 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
50,780 49,650 01:40,430 43,85
999999 999999
9 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
34 LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
1992 - RIOEC
495975

RIO
59,330 57,390 01:56,720 148,29
999999 999999
17 ALVAREZ GRACIA, MIREIA
1992 - LMCE
495936

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
18 QUIXAL BERNAD, MONTSERRAT
1991 - LMCE
495854

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
20 PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
1992 - CANMC
495973

CAT
56,210 56,030 01:52,240 119,56
5 5
1 OLIVERAS -, SANDRA
25164 AND 49,770 49,480 01:39,250 36,29
9 9
14 HUIGE -, Tiphaine
197138 FRANCIA 51,690 50,150 01:41,840 52,89