Código
AL 6-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
16 VELA MARTINEZ, AITOR
1992 - CAEI
491635

CAT
50,620 60,640 01:51,260 69,37
40 40
90 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
1993 - CEVA
491748

CAT
55,400 64,360 01:59,760 141,90
39 39
35 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

CAT
56,130 63,200 01:59,330 138,23
51 51
58 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALBERTO
1992 - MITIC
2530209

MAD
58,310 65,560 02:03,870 176,97
20 20
92 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
53,590 58,770 01:52,360 78,76
54 54
86 LLOVERA MARTI, ALEIX
1993 - CEAC
491799

CAT
58,570 67,190 02:05,760 193,10
7 7
14 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
50,640 57,550 01:48,190 43,18
33 33
43 CUARTERO ALZOLA, ALEJANDRO
1990 - MITIC
2530210

MAD
54,740 62,110 01:56,850 117,07
47 47
70 CIERCO -, ALEX
20361 AND 57,350 65,790 02:03,140 170,74
12 12
30 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
51,670 58,450 01:50,120 59,65
50 50
48 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
57,560 65,990 02:03,550 174,24
999999 999999
0 PEREZ MENENDEZ, ANGEL R
1986 - UOVDO
491773

AST
0,00DNF1
25 25
31 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
53,590 60,490 01:54,080 93,44
999999 999999
0 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF2
11 11
27 HOURTIC -, BENJAMIN
194311 FRA 51,190 58,680 01:49,870 57,51
999999 999999
0 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 BLANCHARD -, BERTRNAD
194252 FRA 0,00DNF2
5 5
7 GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
1992 - PILAR
2529427

MAD
49,560 57,270 01:46,830 31,57
999999 999999
0 ESCARTIN LECIÑENA, CARLOS
1991 - FORMI
491462

ARA
0,00DNF1
22 22
29 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
52,480 60,380 01:52,860 83,03
15 15
100 DANEL -, Charles
194704 53,330 57,930 01:51,260 69,37
999999 999999
0 WOOLSON -, Christian
531399 USA 0,00DNF1
3 3
6 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
49,060 56,890 01:45,950 24,06
999999 999999
0 ROZADOS -, Daniel
20327 AND 0,00DNF2
41 41
89 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
56,370 63,980 02:00,350 146,94
9 9
22 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
51,740 57,680 01:49,420 53,67
999999 999999
0 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
0,00DNF1
60 60
67 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
60,410 69,970 02:10,380 232,52
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
62 ZARZOSO GARIJO, EDUARDO
1992 - FORMI
491623

ARA
64,210 72,490 02:16,700 286,45
56 56
71 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
1993 - CEVA
491746

CAT
60,040 67,230 02:07,270 205,98
57 57
94 PEREA BELDA, ENRIC
1993 - LMCE
491797

CAT
59,410 68,000 02:07,410 207,18
32 32
37 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
55,070 61,670 01:56,740 116,13
999999 999999
0 DOLSA -, Esteve
20314 AND 0,00DNF2
52 52
82 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
1993 - LMCE
491813

CAT
58,370 66,030 02:04,400 181,50
999999 999999
0 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 CUCURULL DIAZ, FERRAN
1993 - CANMC
491800

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LACAMBRA -, FLORIAN
194315 FRA 0,00DNQ1
42 42
45 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
56,270 65,120 02:01,390 155,81
53 53
53 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
59,060 66,170 02:05,230 188,58
26 26
28 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 53,980 60,450 01:54,430 96,42
58 58
83 MANYOSES CLOP, GERARD
1992 - SOL
491811

CAT
60,370 69,560 02:09,930 228,68
999999 999999
0 PAU ROMEU, GIL
1991 - LMCE
491472

CAT
0,00DNS1
18 18
50 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
52,750 59,060 01:51,810 74,07
999999 999999
0 FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
1993 - CANMC
491744

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 SCHERK MASNOU, GUNTER
1993 - CANMC
491801

CAT
0,00DNF1
34 34
75 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
54,500 62,390 01:56,890 117,41
999999 999999
0 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 HERRERO RIOJA, IKER
1993 - CEVA
491812

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
0 GAMISANS ESLAVA, JOAN
1992 - CANMC
491704

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
73 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
57,600 65,110 02:02,710 167,07
999999 999999
0 FONT CASAS, JOFRE
1991 - LMCE
491466

CAT
0,00DNS1
35 35
19 FAGOT -, JOHAN
194287 FRA 56,450 60,630 01:57,080 119,03
999999 999999
0 ORIOL SEGURA, JOSEP
1992 - CANMC
491696

CAT
0,00DNS1
29 29
99 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
54,020 61,760 01:55,780 107,94
61 61
95 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
61,280 69,560 02:10,840 236,45
999999 999999
0 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, JUAN
1991 - PRO
491485

MAD
0,00DNF2
64 64
93 RONCE -, JULIEN
194715 FRA 63,990 72,910 02:16,900 288,16
37 37
36 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 55,600 63,100 01:58,700 132,86
999999 999999
0 DALMAU TAULES, LLUIS
1993 - CANMC
491756

CAT
0,00DNS1
62 62
57 SAGNIER GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1992 - CANMC
491697

CAT
59,570 72,540 02:12,110 247,28
23 23
10 OLIVERAS -, Marc
20324 AND 55,830 57,350 01:53,180 85,76
43 43
80 VILADOMAT -, MARC
20364 AND 56,430 65,250 02:01,680 158,29
17 17
87 DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491807

CAT
52,690 58,830 01:51,520 71,59
44 44
46 VILA CASTRO, MARC
1989 - CANMC
491709

CAT
57,320 64,770 02:02,090 161,78
999999 999999
0 BASELGA GARRIGA, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491786

CAT
0,00DNS1
38 38
44 BENEZECH -, MAXENCE
194247 FRANCIA 55,560 63,490 01:59,050 135,84
27 27
49 VIAU -, MAXIME
194025 FRANCIA 53,050 61,560 01:54,610 97,96
65 65
96 SAN MARTIN BARRIOS, MIGUEL
1993 - TECALP
491766

MAD
92,700 77,180 02:49,880 569,57
36 36
51 MARTINEZ PAÑEDA, MIGUEL
1989 - UOVDO
491278

AST
55,310 62,210 01:57,520 122,79
24 24
72 IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
491747

CAT
53,170 60,190 01:53,360 87,29
13 13
1 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 51,960 58,230 01:50,190 60,24
49 49
55 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
58,230 65,210 02:03,440 173,30
999999 999999
0 RUIZ -, Nil
20328 0,00DNF1
59 59
61 HORTS COFRE, NIL
1991 - CEAC
491585

CAT
59,790 70,240 02:10,030 229,54
8 8
24 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
50,540 58,060 01:48,600 46,68
21 21
64 GONZALO DUEÑAS, OSCAR
1974 - AMSTD
490443

MAD
53,780 59,000 01:52,780 82,34
31 31
42 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
54,100 62,170 01:56,270 112,12
55 55
52 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
58,170 69,070 02:07,240 205,73
28 28
40 MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ, PELAYO
1990 - UOVDO
491379

AST
54,000 61,730 01:55,730 107,51
999999 999999
0 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF1
4 4
3 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
50,250 56,270 01:46,520 28,93
999999 999999
0 PEREZ COSTA, POL
1991 - LMCE
491496

CAT
0,00DNF1
2 2
13 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
48,880 55,900 01:44,780 14,08
48 48
69 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
56,490 66,780 02:03,270 171,85
999999 999999
0 CABANAT -, ROMAIN
194702 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 LOPEZ -, ROMAIN
20360 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
0 MARTY -, Sebastien
193844 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
6 6
2 DENEGRI -, Segundo
30229 49,460 57,440 01:46,900 32,17
14 14
33 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
52,340 57,940 01:50,280 61,01
999999 999999
0 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SERGIO
1993 - CEVA
491810

CAT
0,00DNF1
45 45
39 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
57,290 65,000 02:02,290 163,49
18 18
88 WOOLSON -, Thomas
530538 USA 52,430 59,380 01:51,810 74,07
999999 999999
0 VIALLARET -, Valentin
194467 0,00DNQ1
10 10
8 LLAPASSET -, VICTOR
194488 FRA 51,830 57,940 01:49,770 56,66
999999 999999
0 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
5 SALARICH BAUCELLS, XAVIER
1990 - LMCE
491395

CAT
47,620 55,510 01:43,130 0,00
30 30
34 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
54,160 61,780 01:55,940 109,31