Código
403-08-7
Sitio
Baqueira B
Género
X
Categoría
NIEVE
Disciplina
Pir.T
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
11 11
0 GRADOS RIUS, ALBERT
1969 - A.E.M
13178

CAT
19:25,660 1,44
8 8
0 LOPEZ COBO, ALVARO
1977 - COMIL
146000

CAB
18:58,240 1,17
6 6
0 FRANCH PARERAS, CARLES
1978 - CDTHM
8200

CYL
18:15,280 0,34
17 17
0 LOGHER -, CARLO
4019 SUIZA 20:28,110 2,46
25 25
0 ANGLADA Daniel -, Daniel
7490983 ESPAÑA 23:41,570 6,00
15 15
0 MARTINEZ SONSONA, DAVID
1970 - TXKUR
10470

NAV
20:15,830 2,34
13 13
0 ROMERO REINA, F JAVIER
1969 - NVMGN
13194

NAV
19:34,650 1,53
24 24
0 TORRES GOMEZ, FERMIN
1974 - MUTER
16700

ARA
22:21,070 4,39
21 21
0 LLOMBART PUGA, FERRAN
1981 - A.E.M
13210

CAT
21:49,070 4,07
14 14
0 VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ, FRANCESC
1970 - C.E.T
75927

CAT
20:00,500 2,19
3 3
0 SCOTT -, GRAEME
4024 GRAN BRETAÑA 18:04,850 0,23
1 1
0 VON GUMPPENBERG -, GREGOR
4002 ALEMANIA 17:41,180 0,00
29 29
0 MAST -, HANS
4015 HOLANDA 25:41,430 8,00
2 2
0 OZKOIDI GARCIA, IKER
1979 - BREEM
13332

NAV
17:47,110 0,05
12 12
0 DE LA TORRE VILCHEZ, ILDEFONSO
1963 - MUSFA
13162

VAL
19:31,200 1,50
23 23
0 URIONDO MUÑOZ, IVAN
1970 - CDCB
76280

CYL
22:17,080 4,35
10 10
0 QUINTANA NUÑEZ, J. CARLOS
1988 - CDCB
13345

CYL
19:02,530 1,21
32 32
0 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS
1957 - SIDEN
24000

CAB
33:15,140 15,33
5 5
0 RAIGOSO ORTEGA, JESUS
1969 - NVMGN
5400

NAV
18:11,500 0,30
30 30
0 SAEZ ASTOR, JOAQUIN
1972 - C.E.B
16600

CAT
26:04,590 8,23
27 27
0 FONTSERÉ -, JORDÍ
4003 ANDORRA 24:24,640 6,43
22 22
0 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1967 - SOLVA
23000

CAB
22:16,960 4,35
19 19
0 ARMENGOL ROFES, JOSEP M
1960 - EUSKA
13175

VAS
21:10,680 3,29
999999 999999
0 AZPILLAGA LIZASO, JUAN Ant
1967 - POLP
10760

VAS
0,00DNS
9 9
0 HABERMANN -, KARL
4007 ALEMANIA 19:00,120 1,18
28 28
0 MARTINEZ SONSONA, LAZARO
1963 - GOSCA
12159

CAT
24:38,920 6,57
18 18
0 PEREZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1968 - TROPE
76285

CAB
20:43,920 3,02
16 16
0 MIKOLÁSEK -, MILOSLAV
4027 CHEKIA 20:25,120 2,43
20 20
0 NUÑEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO
1963 - LOBOS
62000

CYL
21:24,300 3,43
4 4
0 PFEIFER -, PAVEL
4031 CHEKIA 18:11,350 0,30
26 26
0 WILMOTTE -, SEBASTIEN
4010 FRANCIA 23:44,000 6,02
7 7
0 ANDRES -, TOM
4008 ALEMANIA 18:19,870 0,38
31 31
0 PUEYO MARIMON, URSULA
1983 - FCSS
490392

CAT
28:57,770 11,16