Código
403-08-3
Sitio
Formigal
Género
X
Categoría
NIEVE
Disciplina
Pir.T
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
12 12
0 GRADOS RIUS, ALBERT
1969 - A.E.M
13178

CAT
01:36:14,330 14,52
10 10
0 LOPEZ COBO, ALVARO
1977 - COMIL
146000

CAB
01:32:22,120 11,00
9 9
0 FRANCH PARERAS, CARLES
1978 - CDTHM
8200

CYL
01:29:17,290 7,55
23 23
0 LOGHER -, CARLO
4019 SUIZA 01:46:11,650 24,49
25 25
0 ANGLADA Daniel -, Daniel
7490983 ESPAÑA 01:52:01,870 30,39
7 7
0 MARTINEZ SONSONA, DAVID
1970 - TXKUR
10470

NAV
01:28:00,950 6,38
8 8
0 ROMERO REINA, F JAVIER
1969 - NVMGN
13194

NAV
01:28:59,150 7,37
26 26
0 TORRES GOMEZ, FERMIN
1974 - MUTER
16700

ARA
01:54:25,590 33,03
22 22
0 LLOMBART PUGA, FERRAN
1981 - A.E.M
13210

CAT
01:43:19,320 21,57
18 18
0 VALLESPI DE LA CRUZ, FRANCESC
1970 - C.E.T
75927

CAT
01:41:06,640 19,44
1 1
0 SCOTT -, GRAEME
4024 GRAN BRETAÑA 01:21:22,100 0,00
2 2
0 VON GUMPPENBERG -, GREGOR
4002 ALEMANIA 01:21:31,170 0,09
28 28
0 MAST -, HANS
4015 HOLANDA 02:05:29,340 44,07
3 3
0 OZKOIDI GARCIA, IKER
1979 - BREEM
13332

NAV
01:24:03,720 2,41
21 21
0 DE LA TORRE VILCHEZ, ILDEFONSO
1963 - MUSFA
13162

VAL
01:42:01,850 20,39
13 13
0 URIONDO MUÑOZ, IVAN
1970 - CDCB
76280

CYL
01:36:57,220 15,35
19 19
0 QUINTANA NUÑEZ, J. CARLOS
1988 - CDCB
13345

CYL
01:41:43,610 20,21
33 33
0 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, JESUS
1957 - SIDEN
24000

CAB
03:13:55,800 112,33
6 6
0 RAIGOSO ORTEGA, JESUS
1969 - NVMGN
5400

NAV
01:27:10,440 5,48
30 30
0 SAEZ ASTOR, JOAQUIN
1972 - C.E.B
16600

CAT
02:10:22,410 49,00
27 27
0 FONTSERÉ -, JORDÍ
4003 ANDORRA 02:02:13,440 40,51
20 20
0 RUIZ FERNANDEZ, JORGE
1967 - SOLVA
23000

CAB
01:41:53,890 20,31
17 17
0 ARMENGOL ROFES, JOSEP M
1960 - EUSKA
13175

VAS
01:40:37,710 19,15
16 16
0 AZPILLAGA LIZASO, JUAN Ant
1967 - POLP
10760

VAS
01:40:23,540 19,01
11 11
0 HABERMANN -, KARL
4007 ALEMANIA 01:35:01,530 13,39
29 29
0 MARTINEZ SONSONA, LAZARO
1963 - GOSCA
12159

CAT
02:07:43,510 46,21
15 15
0 PEREZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL
1968 - TROPE
76285

CAB
01:39:11,610 17,49
14 14
0 MIKOLÁSEK -, MILOSLAV
4027 CHEKIA 01:37:42,530 16,20
24 24
0 NUÑEZ JIMENEZ, PABLO
1963 - LOBOS
62000

CYL
01:48:47,030 27,24
5 5
0 PFEIFER -, PAVEL
4031 CHEKIA 01:26:02,980 4,40
31 31
0 WILMOTTE -, SEBASTIEN
4010 FRANCIA 02:11:18,520 49,56
4 4
0 ANDRES -, TOM
4008 ALEMANIA 01:24:35,650 3,13
32 32
0 PUEYO MARIMON, URSULA
1983 - FCSS
490392

CAT
02:22:02,940 60,40