Código
114-08-1
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
ABS R
Disciplina
RELAY
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
11 11
16 IGARATEGI GONZALEZ, AITOR
1986 - UZTUR
3490111

VAS
1420,500 11,00
8 8
7 PARIS SORO, ANA
1986 - CASAB
3495071

ARA
1583,200 01:02:44,500 8,00
1 1
4 PASTRANA GONZALEZ, ANGEL
1980 - SOLVA
3490009

CAB
1000,700 1,00
8 8
7 LOBO ESCOLAR, ANTONIO
1974 - CASAB
24014

ARA
1204,800 8,00
14 14
13 IRURETA ARRIETA, ARKAITZ
1977 - EIBAR
3490171

VAS
1312,900 14,00
15 15
11 TELLECHEA REPOLLES, ASIER
1974 - IRUNG
3490149

VAS
1414,600 15,00
3 3
3 BLANES VAZQUEZ, BEATRIZ
1989 - MAYEN
3495030

ARA
1126,400 3,00
7 7
5 VIGO DEL ARCO, BERTA
1991 - HBEN
3495050

ARA
1194,400 7,00
6 6
12 MARTINEZ IBERO, CYNTHIA
1983 - IRRTZ
3495067

NAV
1546,900 01:01:17,800 6,00
9 9
9 JAMAR LUSARRETA, EDURNE
1992 - RNCAL
3495049

NAV
1464,600 9,00
4 4
15 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, ELISA
1991 - CDEMN
3495072

MAD
1410,400 58:03,700 4,00
12 12
1 GONZALEZ IRAZUSTA, ERLANTZ
1990 - UZTUR
3490144

VAS
1185,400 12,00
2 2
6 ARIAS ENERO, ESTHER
1978 - EMEM
3495052

ARA
1313,700 56:03,000 2,00
9 9
9 SORBET PRESENTACION, F. JAVIER
1968 - UHRTE
3490089

NAV
1079,300 9,00
7 7
5 SAURA FRANCO, GABRIEL
1992 - HBEN
3490228

ARA
1222,900 01:01:51,800 7,00
5 5
14 AYORA MORANTE, IGNACIO
1991 - MAYEN
3490183

ARA
1127,000 59:06,800 5,00
4 4
15 ROJO GARCIA, IMANOL
1990 - UZTUR
3490145

VAS
1107,200 4,00
15 15
11 ESTOMBA GOMEZ, IÑAKI
1982 - IRUNG
3490148

VAS
1394,300 15,00
6 6
12 MACIAS CIPRIAIN, IÑIGO
1989 - UHRTE
3490086

NAV
1012,400 6,00
4 4
15 ROJO GARCIA, IOSEBA
1988 - UZTUR
3490032

VAS
966,100 4,00
2 2
6 REGUERA BRAVO, IVAN
1976 - EMEM
3490036

ARA
1085,500 2,00
3 3
3 VINCELLE PEREZ, JAIRO
1991 - GUARA
3490146

ARA
1175,200 3,00
14 14
13 TELLERIA BIDAURRE, JESUS
1949 - EIBAR
3490053

VAS
1474,600 14,00
1 1
4 NAVARRO PEREZ, Js RAMON
1971 - CMGC
3490235

ARA
1055,300 1,00
10 10
2 ARRUABARRENA ARSUAGA, KEBIN
1992 - IRUNG
3490250

VAS
1266,800 10,00
10 10
2 LOPEZ ERRO, KOLDO
1958 - IRUNG
3490147

VAS
1366,500 10,00
14 14
13 GARATE AZPIAZU, LEIRE
1989 - EIBAR
3495043

VAS
1615,200 01:13:22,700 14,00
12 12
1 IRAZUSTA LASA, LOURDES
1966 - UZTUR
3495054

VAS
1668,200 01:06:40,600 12,00
11 11
16 ALEU BANEGAS, Ma CRISTINA
1990 - CDEMN
3495062

MAD
1302,200 01:04:33,600 11,00
10 10
2 LOPEZ IÑARRA, MAIALEN
1992 - IRUNG
3495066

VAS
1201,800 01:03:55,100 10,00
11 11
16 HERNANDEZ JUAREZ, MARCOS
1992 - CDEMN
3490221

MAD
1150,900 11,00
5 5
14 RIVERO VICENTE, MARIA
1990 - MAYEN
3495061

ARA
1261,100 5,00
1 1
4 AUBERT TORRENTS, MARIONA
1983 - SOLVA
3495006

CAB
1130,900 53:06,900 1,00
13 13
20 CARBALLO MALLAGARAY, NAIA
1987 - EIBAR
3495019

VAS
1500,000 13,00
15 15
11 TELLETXEA REPOLLES, OIHANE
1979 - IRUNG
3495070

VAS
1597,100 01:13:26,000 15,00
7 7
5 ORNA LLANAS, PABLO
1991 - HBEN
3490230

ARA
1294,500 7,00
13 13
10 IZAGIRRE BARRUETABEÑA, ROBERTO
1961 - EIBAR
3490208

VAS
1253,200 13,00
3 3
3 ITURRIOZ LACALLE, SAMUEL
1971 - MAYEN
3490131

ARA
1088,800 56:30,400 3,00
2 2
6 PULIDO SERRANO, SAMUEL
1983 - EMEM
3490161

ARA
963,800 2,00
5 5
14 OLIVAN GRACIA, SANTIAGO
1992 - MAYEN
3490213

ARA
1158,700 5,00
6 6
12 SANZ VALLES, UNAI
1988 - UHRTE
3490091

NAV
1118,500 6,00
8 8
7 LOBO ESCOLAR, VICTOR
1979 - CASAB
3490058

ARA
976,500 8,00
9 9
9 ORDUNA GARJON, XABIER
1984 - RNCAL
3490027

NAV
1239,700 01:03:03,600 9,00
12 12
1 SAIZAR ZUBELDIA, XABIER
1992 - UZTUR
3490227

VAS
1147,000 12,00
13 13
10 GARCIA GORROTXATEGI, ZIGOR
1975 - EIBAR
3490113

VAS
1299,700 01:07:32,900 13,00