Código
52-08-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Espot
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
40 40
84 FONT CALVARONS, ADRIA
1994 - G.N.A
7491093

CAT
34,440 40,740 01:15,180 107,79
6 6
9 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
1993 - CEVA
491748

CAT
31,310 36,590 01:07,900 39,64
999999 999999
82 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
0,00DNF1
38 38
40 VILA PAU, ALBERT
1993 - LMCE
491788

CAT
34,170 40,600 01:14,770 103,95
999999 999999
48 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, ALBERTO
1993 - S.C.C
491804

CAT
0,00DNF2
19 19
37 MONER BUENO, ALEIX
1993 - P.E.C
75804

CAT
32,910 38,740 01:11,650 74,75
999999 999999
61 SALVAT CUEVAS, ALEIX
1993 - COPOS
7490130

CAT
0,00DNF2
39 39
44 LLOVERA MARTI, ALEIX
1993 - CEAC
491799

CAT
34,730 40,340 01:15,070 106,76
55 55
90 MORENO ESCOBAR, ALEJANDRO
1994 - CJGRD
7490055

ANZ
36,710 44,580 01:21,290 164,99
62 62
53 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
46,050 42,160 01:28,210 229,77
999999 999999
92 ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
1993 - PILAR
491752

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
42 LEAL SANCHEZ, ALEX
1993 - SOL
491794

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
91 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
0,00DNF1
32 32
38 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
33,930 39,590 01:13,520 92,25
42 42
74 GUARDIA BERDIELL, ARNAU
1993 - E.E.C
7491198

CAT
34,700 41,310 01:16,010 115,56
14 14
26 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
32,500 36,840 01:09,340 53,12
999999 999999
86 COROMINAS PEREZ, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
11754

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
80 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
0,00DNF1
68 68
105 GALOFRE FERRER, ARTURO
1994 - E.E.C
7492101

CAT
47,880 54,350 01:42,230 361,02
999999 999999
31 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
99 MASDEU NAJAR, CARLES
1993 - S.C.C
491805

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
103 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
0,00DNQ2
50 50
87 SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
1993 - PILAR
491758

MAD
35,880 41,830 01:17,710 131,48
35 35
32 HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
1993 - CEC
491730

ARA
33,740 40,470 01:14,210 98,71
17 17
8 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
32,710 38,190 01:10,900 67,73
53 53
59 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
36,680 43,160 01:19,840 151,42
999999 999999
98 HINOJOSA BLASCO, DANIEL
1993 - COTA
7490570

VAL
0,00DNF1
58 58
93 MAJOS ARROYO, DAVID
1993 - SOL
491795

CAT
37,810 44,330 01:22,140 172,95
21 21
66 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
32,310 39,450 01:11,760 75,78
61 61
102 COLILLAS MONTANER, DAVID
1994 - SOL
491852

CAT
39,900 46,690 01:26,590 214,61
999999 999999
81 GUTIERREZ BARRIO, DIEGO
1993 - LIFE
2528401

ANZ
0,00DNF1
1 1
14 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
29,570 35,590 01:05,160 13,99
43 43
47 FOVED JOHE, EDUARD
1993 - CANMC
491802

CAT
34,500 41,680 01:16,180 117,15
20 20
2 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
32,280 39,400 01:11,680 75,03
999999 999999
101 SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
1994 - ESQNV
7492082

NAV
0,00DNF1
23 23
19 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
1993 - CEVA
491746

CAT
33,330 38,850 01:12,180 79,71
63 63
78 PEREA BELDA, ENRIC
1993 - LMCE
491797

CAT
36,970 51,680 01:28,650 233,89
27 27
41 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
32,710 39,940 01:12,650 84,11
31 31
52 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
1993 - LMCE
491813

CAT
33,650 39,360 01:13,010 87,48
10 10
4 BLASCO CASADO, FERRAN
1993 - LLIVI
491733

CAT
32,440 36,410 01:08,850 48,53
36 36
36 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
34,350 39,880 01:14,230 98,90
60 60
65 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
33,230 52,690 01:25,920 208,34
999999 999999
85 MOYA TARRADELLAS, GERARD
1994 - CANMC
7490401

CAT
0,00DNQ1
2 2
13 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
29,830 36,130 01:05,960 21,48
5 5
18 FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
1993 - CANMC
491744

CAT
31,710 35,770 01:07,480 35,71
999999 999999
94 RITORT VALOR, GUILLEM
1994 - CANMC
7490275

CAT
0,00DNF1
66 66
49 MUR DOMENECH, GUILLERMO
1993 - CANMC
491787

CAT
50,710 40,450 01:31,160 257,39
4 4
5 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
30,300 36,200 01:06,500 26,53
56 56
57 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
31,320 50,330 01:21,650 168,36
11 11
6 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
31,170 37,900 01:09,070 50,59
999999 999999
0 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
106 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - CEPA
491902

AST
0,00DNF1
33 33
39 ARMILLAS GUARDIOLA, IGNACIO
1993 - G.N.A
491792

CAT
34,150 39,900 01:14,050 97,21
999999 999999
29 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
41 41
73 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

CAT
34,490 41,080 01:15,570 111,44
999999 999999
27 HERRERO RIOJA, IKER
1993 - CEVA
491812

CAT
0,00DNQ1
9 9
12 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
31,380 37,460 01:08,840 48,44
999999 999999
88 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
0,00DNQ1
24 24
56 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
33,010 39,180 01:12,190 79,80
999999 999999
104 REYNE MAGRET, JOAN
1994 - S.C.C
491884

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
95 FLOTATS PALAU, JOAN
1994 - CEAP
491898

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
15 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
30,340 43,770 01:14,110 97,78
25 25
46 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
33,970 38,280 01:12,250 80,36
49 49
68 FERRER CARRETERO, JORDI
1993 - SOL
491809

CAT
35,320 42,120 01:17,440 128,95
64 64
34 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
47,410 42,550 01:29,960 246,16
37 37
76 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
34,020 40,320 01:14,340 99,93
65 65
100 ESTEVE BIETO, JOSE
1994 - CEVA
7491041

CAT
41,590 49,380 01:30,970 255,61
7 7
10 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
31,620 36,620 01:08,240 42,82
999999 999999
33 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
1993 - CEC
491728

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
63 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
0,00DNF2
16 16
22 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
32,430 37,440 01:09,870 58,08
999999 999999
79 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
0,00DNQ2
52 52
60 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
37,830 41,410 01:19,240 145,80
30 30
50 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, KERMAN
1993 - CEVA
491745

CAT
33,770 39,230 01:13,000 87,38
28 28
67 DALMAU TAULES, LLUIS
1993 - CANMC
491756

CAT
33,090 39,610 01:12,700 84,58
999999 999999
17 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
0,00DNF1
47 47
64 GOMEZ MORAN, LUIS
1993 - CAEI
13431

CAT
34,710 42,160 01:16,870 123,61
8 8
1 DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491807

CAT
31,150 37,280 01:08,430 44,60
999999 999999
83 SOLES FONT, MARC
1994 - CEAC
491937

CAT
0,00DNF2
67 67
58 BASELGA GARRIGA, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491786

CAT
57,450 40,570 01:38,020 321,61
999999 999999
43 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
0,00DNF2
44 44
51 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
35,320 41,040 01:16,360 118,84
46 46
69 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
35,140 41,620 01:16,760 122,58
13 13
16 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
31,160 38,060 01:09,220 52,00
999999 999999
72 MASOLIVER GALLACH, MATIAS
1994 - CANMC
491888

CAT
0,00DNF1
51 51
62 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
36,190 41,720 01:17,910 133,35
999999 999999
23 SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
1994 - MONAC
7491253

ANZ
0,00DNF1
3 3
3 IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
491747

CAT
30,620 35,710 01:06,330 24,94
999999 999999
45 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
97 PUIGREFAGUT PLA, MIQUEL
1993 - MLEC
7490972

CAT
0,00DNQ1
11 11
24 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
31,860 37,210 01:09,070 50,59
59 59
96 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
39,140 45,480 01:24,620 196,17
26 26
54 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
32,590 39,950 01:12,540 83,08
57 57
70 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
37,250 44,540 01:21,790 169,67
48 48
75 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
34,480 42,480 01:16,960 124,46
15 15
25 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
31,290 38,140 01:09,430 53,96
999999 999999
89 BUXEDA SITJA, POL
1994 - CEAC
7490059

CAT
0,00DNF1
54 54
77 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, RAMON
1994 - CANMC
7490359

CAT
37,070 42,900 01:19,970 152,63
999999 999999
71 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
0,00DNF2
18 18
21 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ROMAN
1993 - CANMC
491803

CAT
32,620 38,820 01:11,440 72,78
999999 999999
30 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
28 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SERGIO
1993 - CEVA
491810

CAT
33,380 38,670 01:12,050 78,49
29 29
20 LOPEZ COSTA, VICTOR
1993 - CAEI
491754

CAT
33,560 39,420 01:12,980 87,20
45 45
55 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
34,910 41,490 01:16,400 119,21