Código
57-08-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
64 BERTRAN GISPERT, ADRIA
1995 - LMCE
491965

CAT
42,840 39,350 01:22,190 56,17
7 7
85 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
40,390 38,460 01:18,850 29,10
9 9
78 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
40,100 39,210 01:19,310 32,83
14 14
61 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
43,260 37,690 01:20,950 46,12
16 16
65 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
40,840 40,780 01:21,620 51,55
999999 999999
75 BLEDA VILALTA, ALEX
1995 - CEVA
492004

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
1995 - LMCE
491995

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
76 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
40,270 40,430 01:20,700 44,09
25 25
77 BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
1995 - CERLR
11850

ARA
44,750 43,120 01:27,870 102,21
32 32
96 ANGUIANO SANJURJO, DAVID
1996 - TTC
4490026

RIO
50,690 49,540 01:40,230 202,39
24 24
68 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
43,550 44,140 01:27,690 100,75
12 12
83 EGEA ESCRIBA, ENRIQUE
1995 - NEVAD
491964

ANZ
40,330 39,610 01:19,940 37,93
3 3
63 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
37,540 38,360 01:15,900 5,19
999999 999999
52 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
59 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
38,300 40,200 01:18,500 26,26
20 20
80 CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
1995 - PRO
496152

MAD
42,120 42,680 01:24,800 77,32
23 23
82 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
44,410 41,800 01:26,210 88,75
999999 999999
73 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
0,00DNQ1
30 30
90 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
47,160 47,670 01:34,830 158,62
21 21
84 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
42,630 42,980 01:25,610 83,89
8 8
66 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
39,310 39,870 01:19,180 31,77
29 29
89 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
46,680 47,330 01:34,010 151,97
999999 999999
86 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ-VICTORIO, IGNACIO
1996 - CJGRD
492069

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
2 2
56 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
38,010 37,540 01:15,550 2,35
22 22
87 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
43,340 42,320 01:25,660 84,29
26 26
88 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
44,360 43,640 01:28,000 103,26
999999 999999
60 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
0,00DNF1
15 15
79 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
41,170 40,350 01:21,520 50,74
1 1
62 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
38,400 36,860 01:15,260 0,00
4 4
54 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
38,150 38,860 01:17,010 14,18
27 27
93 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
46,120 46,070 01:32,190 137,22
999999 999999
58 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
95 PANIEGO ARAIZ, LUIS
1996 - TTC
4490027

RIO
0,00DNF1
19 19
81 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
42,380 40,430 01:22,810 61,19
31 31
92 PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
1995 - TORRE
492108

AST
47,350 47,670 01:35,020 160,16
28 28
91 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
46,950 46,630 01:33,580 148,49
999999 999999
70 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
57 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
0,00DNF1
17 17
72 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
41,340 40,380 01:21,720 52,36
33 33
94 GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
1996 - SLVAL
7492102

VAL
50,360 50,570 01:40,930 208,06
999999 999999
51 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
0,00DNF1
11 11
74 PUY ILLA, POL
1996 - CEAC
7491983

CAT
40,250 39,540 01:19,790 36,72
10 10
69 CASTELLA SAPE, SERGI
1995 - CANMC
491996

CAT
41,110 38,310 01:19,420 33,72
5 5
67 KRÄTTLI TORRENS, WALTER
1996 - LMCE
492062

CAT
38,600 38,770 01:17,370 17,10
999999 999999
55 GELABERT FAURA, XAVIER
1995 - CEVA
492061

CAT
0,00DNQ1