Código
57-08-6
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Cerler
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
27 34 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 51,320 51,850 01:43,170 116,72
25 29 495991
UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
30/07/1993
ARA
CEC 49,250 50,190 01:39,440 90,44
12 1 495996
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
01/10/1993
CAT
CAEI 45,460 44,380 01:29,840 22,82
5 7 496051
REY PICON, ANDREA
15/01/1994
GAL
MARIS 44,560 43,550 01:28,110 10,64
21 496011
CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
21/12/1993
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF1
11 17 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 44,740 44,820 01:29,560 20,85
19 12 496021
BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
10/11/1993
CAT
CANMC 47,320 46,610 01:33,930 51,63
18 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
19 495995
ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
18/03/1993
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF1
13 22 13814
NARANJO CANGA, CANDELA
24/11/1993
ANZ
MONAC 44,320 45,560 01:29,880 23,10
17 3 496001
GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
14/02/1993
CAT
AISC 45,920 47,410 01:33,330 47,41
23 28 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 46,580 48,140 01:34,720 57,20
26 33 496081
CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
10/04/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 50,040 50,950 01:40,990 101,36
18 24 495998
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, ELENA
19/04/1993
CAT
CAEI 45,970 47,860 01:33,830 50,93
29 36 496005
GALBALLY HERRERO, ELENA
14/10/1993
CAB
TAJAH 53,730 55,110 01:48,840 156,66
15 13 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 45,770 45,210 01:30,980 30,85
21 23 495994
NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
11/01/1993
CAT
SOL 47,460 46,880 01:34,340 54,52
39 7490654
ANDRE GARRIDO, HENAR
10/05/1993
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS1
28 32 496004
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, ICIAR
12/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 55,160 50,850 01:46,010 136,72
20 26 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 46,840 47,480 01:34,320 54,38
35 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF1
22 27 496012
EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
05/03/1993
NAV
ESQNV 46,940 47,740 01:34,680 56,91
4 4 495986
CARBONELL POUS, JANA
01/07/1993
CAT
CAEI 44,130 43,050 01:27,180 4,09
30 37 496057
JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
21/04/1994
RIO
FRDI 56,080 56,220 01:52,300 181,03
10 5 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 44,820 44,360 01:29,180 18,17
1 6 495988
GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
15/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 42,390 44,210 01:26,600 0,00
38 496010
GARCIA BLANCO, MARIA
18/01/1993
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNF2
25 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
2 10 495987
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
18/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 43,550 43,120 01:26,670 0,49
40 496102
GALLEGO YAÑEZ, MARIA
26/05/1994
AST
UOVDO 0,00 DNF2
16 496028
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
20/10/1993
CAT
ANEC 0,00 DNF2
11 496025
ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
14/04/1993
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNF1
24 31 496003
LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
02/09/1993
ARA
CERLR 48,540 49,840 01:38,380 82,98
8 2 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 44,080 44,580 01:28,660 14,51
9 8 496030
GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
14/11/1993
CAT
SOL 43,510 45,650 01:29,160 18,03
7 20 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 43,810 44,670 01:28,480 13,24
2 14 496073
RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
29/07/1994
CAT
C.E.T 43,490 43,180 01:26,670 0,49
14 9 495999
BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
13/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 46,310 43,690 01:30,000 23,95
6 15 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 43,980 44,220 01:28,200 11,27
16 30 495990
LASIERRA ROI, ROCIO
01/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 46,330 46,340 01:32,670 42,76