Código
55-08-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
23 14 13876
AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
24/01/1995
ARA
CEC 47,470 42,300 01:29,770 193,86
41 41 7491525
GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
11/01/1996
CAB
CDH 51,270 53,590 01:44,860 324,28
18 496220
ALEU ROIG, AINA
21/02/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
28 34 496249
SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
03/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 48,570 46,440 01:35,010 239,15
16 19 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 43,340 42,960 01:26,300 163,87
38 61 496203
SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
11/02/1995
MAD
MONTA 52,720 48,690 01:41,410 294,46
4 13 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 40,120 39,480 01:19,600 105,97
32 35 7491257
TEVAR ERREA, ANA
07/06/1995
CAB
AVALA 49,670 46,620 01:36,290 250,21
22 25 496246
CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
09/07/1996
ARA
CERLR 45,270 43,440 01:28,710 184,70
6 4 496224
TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
27/06/1996
ARA
FORMI 40,950 39,760 01:20,710 115,56
59 12525
AZA VILLAMOR, ANDREA
10/12/1996
AST
CMPSK 0,00 DNQ1
46 54 7492158
RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
04/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 57,190 53,650 01:50,840 375,96
20 26 496273
ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
25/11/1996
ARA
FORMI 44,400 43,200 01:27,600 175,11
55 12860
SUAREZ CORIHUELA, ANGELA
17/09/1996
AST
PJRES 0,00 DNQ1
13 7 496230
ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
29/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 43,450 40,190 01:23,640 140,88
21 33 496231
GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
08/03/1996
CAT
LMCE 44,690 42,920 01:27,610 175,19
15 4961759
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
24/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNQ1
10 1 13444
MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
19/01/1995
ARA
CEC 41,720 40,960 01:22,680 132,59
14 16 496233
MORA BOVIO, BELEN
15/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 42,360 42,060 01:24,420 147,62
17 21 496178
VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
18/03/1995
CAT
GRAN 43,910 42,690 01:26,600 166,47
26 49 7492040
MORALES JUAN, CARLA
22/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 48,900 45,660 01:34,560 235,26
33 22 496265
GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
12/03/1996
ARA
CERLR 43,670 53,080 01:36,750 254,19
58 7492161
CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
21/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ1
11 17 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 42,100 41,440 01:23,540 140,02
45 50 496250
ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
01/09/1996
ARA
CERLR 54,800 53,900 01:48,700 357,47
42 39 496169
DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
03/05/1995
AST
PJRES 53,640 51,680 01:45,320 328,26
8 5 496134
VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
07/02/1995
CAT
LMCE 41,200 40,770 01:21,970 126,45
7 11 496240
VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
05/11/1996
CAT
LMCE 41,420 39,380 01:20,800 116,34
39 52 7492042
ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
15/04/1996
ARA
PANTI 52,010 49,720 01:41,730 297,23
44 56 7492064
ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
06/04/1996
ARA
FORMI 55,010 52,720 01:47,730 349,09
18 29 496131
MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
05/01/1995
CYL
CAR 44,520 42,270 01:26,790 168,11
37 43 7491439
ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
28/04/1996
CAB
z5 50,870 49,470 01:40,340 285,22
47 60 7491962
CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
11/10/1996
ARA
PANTI 58,800 55,290 01:54,090 404,05
49 53 75864
TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
24/02/1996
AST
PJRES 65,110 56,580 02:01,690 469,74
36 46 7490935
MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
12/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 49,810 47,310 01:37,120 257,39
27 48 7491055
GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
04/04/1996
ARA
CEC 48,560 46,140 01:34,700 236,47
30 40 7491435
PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
15/05/1995
ARA
PANTI 48,590 46,520 01:35,110 240,01
38 7492030
LETONA ARIÑO, ITZIAR
19/01/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
12 496237
UGALDE MORENO, LARA
24/09/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
3 6 496141
CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
01/06/1995
CAT
GRANU 39,630 38,460 01:18,090 92,92
5 3 496177
MASIA SAMBOLA, LAURA
03/11/1995
CAT
LMCE 40,700 39,740 01:20,440 113,23
25 27 496256
ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
26/08/1996
ARA
PANTI 47,350 44,250 01:31,600 209,68
40 44 496280
MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
09/04/1996
AST
TORRE 53,060 51,570 01:44,630 322,29
35 42 7491218
TORRES LOPEZ, LUCIA
11/09/1995
ARA
PANTI 49,550 47,530 01:37,080 257,04
15 24 7491233
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
05/11/1996
ARA
CEC 43,150 41,450 01:24,600 149,18
23 496223
SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
04/03/1996
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
31 13414
FERRER FONT, MARIA
12/02/1995
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNS1
24 32 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 45,730 44,440 01:30,170 197,32
9 9 496133
VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
15/10/1995
CAT
LMCE 41,230 40,930 01:22,160 128,09
31 47 496257
BENITO SIMON, MARINA
29/02/1996
ARA
PANTI 48,630 47,420 01:36,050 248,14
2 8 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 38,610 37,790 01:16,400 78,31
19 20 496200
CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
29/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 44,260 43,180 01:27,440 173,73
48 51 496146
SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
31/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 59,300 56,440 01:55,740 418,31
29 30 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 49,000 46,100 01:35,100 239,93
11 2 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 43,120 40,420 01:23,540 140,02
45 13416
FERRER FONT, PATRICIA
09/09/1996
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNS1
28 7491120
MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
17/03/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ1
37 496225
APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
13/09/1996
MAD
AMSTD 0,00 DNF2
1 10 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 35,240 35,340 01:10,580 28,01
34 36 7491506
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
07/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 49,970 47,070 01:37,040 256,70
43 57 496147
LOGROÑO REZOLA, TERESA
06/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 54,420 52,770 01:47,190 344,42