Código
55-08-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
23 23
14 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
47,470 42,300 01:29,770 193,86
41 41
41 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
51,270 53,590 01:44,860 324,28
999999 999999
18 ALEU ROIG, AINA
1996 - LMCE
496220

CAT
0,00DNF2
28 28
34 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
48,570 46,440 01:35,010 239,15
16 16
19 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
43,340 42,960 01:26,300 163,87
38 38
61 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
52,720 48,690 01:41,410 294,46
4 4
13 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
40,120 39,480 01:19,600 105,97
32 32
35 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
49,670 46,620 01:36,290 250,21
22 22
25 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
45,270 43,440 01:28,710 184,70
6 6
4 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
40,950 39,760 01:20,710 115,56
999999 999999
59 AZA VILLAMOR, ANDREA
1996 - CMPSK
12525

AST
0,00DNQ1
46 46
54 RUIZ BOROBIA, ANE
1996 - PANTI
7492158

ARA
57,190 53,650 01:50,840 375,96
20 20
26 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
44,400 43,200 01:27,600 175,11
999999 999999
55 SUAREZ CORIHUELA, ANGELA
1996 - PJRES
12860

AST
0,00DNQ1
13 13
7 ETXARRI CABRE, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496230

CAT
43,450 40,190 01:23,640 140,88
21 21
33 GARCIA MERINO, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
496231

CAT
44,690 42,920 01:27,610 175,19
999999 999999
15 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ANNA
1996 - LMCE
4961759

CAT
0,00DNQ1
10 10
1 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
41,720 40,960 01:22,680 132,59
14 14
16 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
42,360 42,060 01:24,420 147,62
17 17
21 VALENCIA DE LOS SANTOS, CARLA
1995 - GRAN
496178

CAT
43,910 42,690 01:26,600 166,47
26 26
49 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
48,900 45,660 01:34,560 235,26
33 33
22 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
43,670 53,080 01:36,750 254,19
999999 999999
58 CHOCARRO GOICOECHEA, CARMEN
1995 - FORMI
7492161

ARA
0,00DNQ1
11 11
17 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
42,100 41,440 01:23,540 140,02
45 45
50 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
54,800 53,900 01:48,700 357,47
42 42
39 DIAZ ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA
1995 - PJRES
496169

AST
53,640 51,680 01:45,320 328,26
8 8
5 VILANOVA BADOSA, CRISTINA
1995 - LMCE
496134

CAT
41,200 40,770 01:21,970 126,45
7 7
11 VIDAL SERRA, CRISTINA
1996 - LMCE
496240

CAT
41,420 39,380 01:20,800 116,34
39 39
52 ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
1996 - PANTI
7492042

ARA
52,010 49,720 01:41,730 297,23
44 44
56 ERICE AINCIBURU, ELISA
1996 - FORMI
7492064

ARA
55,010 52,720 01:47,730 349,09
18 18
29 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
44,520 42,270 01:26,790 168,11
37 37
43 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
50,870 49,470 01:40,340 285,22
47 47
60 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
58,800 55,290 01:54,090 404,05
49 49
53 TRIANA FERNANDEZ, GERMANA
1996 - PJRES
75864

AST
65,110 56,580 02:01,690 469,74
36 36
46 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
49,810 47,310 01:37,120 257,39
27 27
48 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
48,560 46,140 01:34,700 236,47
30 30
40 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
48,590 46,520 01:35,110 240,01
999999 999999
38 LETONA ARIÑO, ITZIAR
1996 - FORMI
7492030

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
12 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
0,00DNF2
3 3
6 CAPELLA GRANE, LAURA
1995 - GRANU
496141

CAT
39,630 38,460 01:18,090 92,92
5 5
3 MASIA SAMBOLA, LAURA
1995 - LMCE
496177

CAT
40,700 39,740 01:20,440 113,23
25 25
27 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
47,350 44,250 01:31,600 209,68
40 40
44 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
53,060 51,570 01:44,630 322,29
35 35
42 TORRES LOPEZ, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491218

ARA
49,550 47,530 01:37,080 257,04
15 15
24 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
43,150 41,450 01:24,600 149,18
999999 999999
23 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 FERRER FONT, MARIA
1995 - U.E.C
13414

CAT
0,00DNS1
24 24
32 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
45,730 44,440 01:30,170 197,32
9 9
9 VIDAL SOUCHEIRON, MARIA
1995 - LMCE
496133

CAT
41,230 40,930 01:22,160 128,09
31 31
47 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
48,630 47,420 01:36,050 248,14
2 2
8 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
38,610 37,790 01:16,400 78,31
19 19
20 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
44,260 43,180 01:27,440 173,73
48 48
51 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
59,300 56,440 01:55,740 418,31
29 29
30 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
49,000 46,100 01:35,100 239,93
11 11
2 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
43,120 40,420 01:23,540 140,02
999999 999999
45 FERRER FONT, PATRICIA
1996 - U.E.C
13416

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
28 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
37 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF2
1 1
10 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
35,240 35,340 01:10,580 28,01
34 34
36 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
49,970 47,070 01:37,040 256,70
43 43
57 LOGROÑO REZOLA, TERESA
1995 - FORMI
496147

ARA
54,420 52,770 01:47,190 344,42