Código
55-08-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
4 4
77 ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
1996 - ESQNV
492063

NAV
39,890 39,540 01:19,430 64,39
22 22
88 SICRAS PREGONAS, ALEIX
1995 - LMCE
13037

CAT
44,840 43,700 01:28,540 138,06
23 23
75 PEDRET LABORDA, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
492059

CAT
50,980 39,230 01:30,210 151,56
999999 999999
93 MARTIN LLORENTE, ALEX
1996 - LMCE
7491974

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
72 MOLLER ANDRADA, ALFONSO
1995 - LMCE
491995

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
111 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, ALVARO
1996 - FORMI
7492065

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
66 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
48,230 38,960 01:27,190 127,14
30 30
74 BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
1995 - CERLR
11850

ARA
47,530 45,530 01:33,060 174,60
41 41
113 BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
1996 - CERLR
11851

ARA
50,050 50,590 01:40,640 235,89
999999 999999
107 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
0,00DNS1
35 35
109 GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL
1995 - FORMI
7491346

ARA
49,700 46,940 01:36,640 203,55
14 14
63 MONTESINOS TRULLOLS, DAVID
1995 - CEAC
492018

CAT
42,920 41,250 01:24,170 102,72
2 2
71 SUÑE GOMEZ, EDUARD
1995 - LMCE
491994

CAT
39,950 37,730 01:17,680 50,24
7 7
80 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
1995 - MAYEN
12885

ARA
40,560 39,820 01:20,380 72,07
45 45
127 VIGIL DIAZ, FRANCISCO
1995 - PJRES
12865

AST
56,660 52,330 01:48,990 303,41
999999 999999
123 LAPUENTE PUEYO, FRANCISCO
1995 - PANTI
6492260

ARA
0,00DNS1
17 17
84 MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
1996 - LVERD
7491740

VAS
44,960 42,100 01:27,060 126,09
999999 999999
83 PEREZ DE JUAN, GUILLEM
1995 - G.N.A
11342

CAT
0,00DNF1
6 6
73 GORGUES POBLET, GUIM
1996 - LMCE
492064

CAT
40,860 39,250 01:20,110 69,89
24 24
89 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
46,150 44,120 01:30,270 152,04
28 28
104 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
47,450 45,250 01:32,700 171,69
999999 999999
85 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
69 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNF1
26 26
99 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1996 - CONTY
492110

CYL
46,770 44,700 01:31,470 161,75
8 8
64 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
41,690 39,930 01:21,620 82,10
29 29
101 SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
1996 - MAYEN
6491663

ARA
46,970 45,930 01:32,900 173,31
16 16
96 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11355

NAV
45,160 41,240 01:26,400 120,75
42 42
116 FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
1996 - FORMI
492087

ARA
53,330 47,750 01:41,080 239,45
10 10
92 MARTINEZ ALB. MARQUES, IÑIGO
1996 - ESQNV
11927

NAV
41,380 41,390 01:22,770 91,40
999999 999999
117 MAYA CANO, JAIME
1995 - PANTI
7491219

ARA
0,00DNS1
19 19
86 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
45,790 41,720 01:27,510 129,73
999999 999999
118 TORRES ROBLES, JAIME
1996 - PANTI
7492049

ARA
0,00DNF1
46 46
115 ARGÜELLES VIGIL, JAIME
1995 - RGCC
12811

AST
57,260 53,540 01:50,800 318,05
36 36
114 CAVERO ALEGRETE, JAVIER
1996 - CERLR
7490257

ARA
49,880 47,650 01:37,530 210,75
1 1
67 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
38,320 37,120 01:15,440 32,13
12 12
78 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
42,320 41,320 01:23,640 98,43
999999 999999
81 MASDEU VIDAL, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491954

CAT
0,00DNF2
32 32
125 SAGUES ERROZ, JOAQUIN
1995 - ESQNV
3492254

NAV
48,670 45,340 01:34,010 182,29
33 33
102 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
1996 - MAYEN
7491864

ARA
48,700 46,760 01:35,460 194,01
31 31
97 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
47,390 46,180 01:33,570 178,73
25 25
91 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
48,290 43,070 01:31,360 160,86
999999 999999
119 CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
1996 - CONTY
492090

CYL
0,00DNS1
38 38
98 LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
1995 - AASTN
7491965

VAS
49,910 48,520 01:38,430 218,02
40 40
121 USED NAVASA, JUAN
1996 - FORMI
7492028

ARA
51,090 49,350 01:40,440 234,28
20 20
105 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
45,890 41,880 01:27,770 131,83
999999 999999
65 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
43 43
110 FORNE CAPDEVILA, MARC
1996 - LMCE
492052

CAT
53,360 49,810 01:43,170 256,35
44 44
106 PASCUAL FERNANDEZ, MARIO
1996 - AVALA
7491502

CAB
54,580 54,390 01:48,970 303,25
27 27
100 FONT ISERN, MARTI
1995 - LMCE
13836

CAT
46,770 45,160 01:31,930 165,47
9 9
87 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
41,820 40,660 01:22,480 89,05
999999 999999
103 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
1996 - FORMI
7492029

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
94 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
0,00DNF1
39 39
126 CARRICAS LASPALAS, MIGUEL
1996 - ESQNV
13652

NAV
51,710 47,920 01:39,630 227,73
11 11
79 LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
1996 - CEC
13327

ARA
42,390 40,900 01:23,290 95,60
34 34
124 TELLERIA ALDA, MIKEL
1995 - FORMI
7492033

ARA
49,100 47,220 01:36,320 200,96
37 37
108 PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
1996 - PANTI
7492046

ARA
50,440 47,970 01:38,410 217,86
5 5
70 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
40,790 39,040 01:19,830 67,63
999999 999999
90 VILADOT DURAN, ORIOL
1995 - LMCE
13040

CAT
0,00DNS1
15 15
68 AMETLLER VIVES, ORIOL
1995 - C.C.E
491959

CAT
40,480 44,520 01:25,000 109,43
13 13
76 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
36,390 47,290 01:23,680 98,76
999999 999999
112 INURRIA HERAS, PABLO
1996 - MAYEN
7491818

ARA
0,00DNS1
47 47
120 ZAPATA SADA, PABLO
1996 - ESQNV
1492403

NAV
83,730 59,030 02:22,760 576,47
999999 999999
82 PASCUAL SEGARRA, POL
1996 - LMCE
492054

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
122 ALONSO ALVAREZ, RAIMUNDO
1996 - PANTI
7492009

ARA
0,00DNQ1
21 21
95 EVANGELIO ESPARCIA, RAUL
1995 - LMCE
6710

CAT
45,130 43,370 01:28,500 137,73
3 3
62 ORTEGA FORNESA, RICARD
1996 - LMCE
492065

CAT
40,160 38,590 01:18,750 58,89