Código
55-08-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
18 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
39,690 38,090 01:17,780 151,06
11 11
11 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
38,470 35,790 01:14,260 118,02
999999 999999
4 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
6 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF1
13 13
19 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
38,400 37,960 01:16,360 137,73
6 6
9 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
36,650 34,360 01:11,010 87,52
5 5
12 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
37,260 33,560 01:10,820 85,74
7 7
1 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
36,980 34,620 01:11,600 93,06
18 18
27 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
43,430 40,450 01:23,880 208,30
8 8
7 MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
1993 - ESQNV
496013

NAV
37,080 35,690 01:12,770 104,04
999999 999999
22 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
0,00DNF2
21 21
24 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
44,010 42,520 01:26,530 233,17
19 19
5 EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
1993 - ESQNV
496012

NAV
35,990 48,460 01:24,450 213,65
999999 999999
29 GUTIERREZ DE CARLOS, JULIA
1994 - MONTA
790524

MAD
0,00DNS1
9 9
16 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
38,160 35,660 01:13,820 113,89
23 23
25 JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1994 - FRDI
496057

RIO
45,200 42,610 01:27,810 245,18
20 20
28 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
43,900 41,680 01:25,580 224,26
4 4
3 BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495993

ARA
35,840 34,410 01:10,250 80,39
14 14
23 SORIA GARCIA, MARIA
1993 - FORMI
495985

ARA
39,290 37,720 01:17,010 143,83
22 22
30 GALLEGO YAÑEZ, MARIA
1994 - UOVDO
496102

AST
44,560 43,080 01:27,640 243,59
999999 999999
14 LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
1993 - CERLR
496003

ARA
0,00DNF1
3 3
2 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
34,620 33,630 01:08,250 61,62
12 12
15 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
37,660 36,660 01:14,320 118,58
1 1
10 BELIO CALVO, MONICA
1993 - PANTI
496007

ARA
33,850 31,150 01:05,000 31,12
2 2
8 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
34,520 32,580 01:07,100 50,83
10 10
21 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
38,040 35,950 01:13,990 115,49
999999 999999
26 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
0,00DNQ2
17 17
20 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
43,520 39,560 01:23,080 200,79
999999 999999
13 LASIERRA ROI, ROCIO
1993 - CERLR
495990

ARA
0,00DNF1
16 16
17 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
46,400 36,510 01:22,910 199,20