Código
55-08-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
32 67 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 42,540 41,240 01:23,780 265,96
19 38 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 38,410 35,310 01:13,720 162,74
83 7490107
AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
28/06/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
40 81 7490570
HINOJOSA BLASCO, DANIEL
17/10/1993
VAL
COTA 58,580 42,750 01:41,330 446,04
5 47 491942
SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
03/04/1994
NAV
TNISP 34,180 32,680 01:06,860 92,35
49 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
2 41 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 32,060 28,960 01:01,020 32,43
23 76 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 40,970 37,650 01:18,620 213,02
35 89 7492082
SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 46,370 41,140 01:27,510 304,24
75 95102
GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
15/10/1994
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNS1
16 51 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 36,450 36,020 01:12,470 149,91
41 91 7491221
CAMPO VARGAS, GONZALO
01/02/1994
ARA
PANTI 60,770 41,420 01:42,190 454,86
1 33 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 30,870 28,580 59,450 16,32
94 75955
SERENA ARREGUI, GUILLERMO
23/11/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
31 63 13328
CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
22/07/1994
ARA
CEC 42,000 41,180 01:23,180 259,81
22 85 491772
IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
15/11/1993
VAS
IBERE 40,970 37,360 01:18,330 210,04
45 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
11 52 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 35,850 34,980 01:10,830 133,09
79 7490049
JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
08/10/1994
RIO
ECEZY 0,00 DNF1
36 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
44 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
12 56 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 36,490 34,800 01:11,290 137,81
40 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
34 54 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 52,320 34,810 01:27,130 300,34
77 491864
CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
08/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
30 70 491910
DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
25/03/1994
CAB
TAJAH 42,770 39,800 01:22,570 253,55
6 35 491865
HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
31/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 34,980 32,810 01:07,790 101,89
78 491866
YUS DIEZ, JESUS
30/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
64 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
25 73 13326
DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
26/12/1994
ARA
CEC 41,190 38,220 01:19,410 221,12
32 491896
JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
13/04/1994
CAT
G.N.A 0,00 DNF2
28 74 491924
GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
16/10/1994
VAS
G.ELE 41,680 39,120 01:20,800 235,39
80 491869
ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
29/05/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
13 37 491862
SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
12/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 37,300 34,090 01:11,390 138,83
36 93 7491397
NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
30/12/1994
ARA
PANTI 44,890 42,960 01:27,850 307,72
38 97 7491226
USED NAVASA, JORGE
22/02/1993
ARA
FORMI 47,730 45,030 01:32,760 358,10
61 491848
COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
11/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
8 46 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 35,350 33,390 01:08,740 111,64
95 491727
TELLERIA ALDA, LANDER
22/09/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
50 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
3 39 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 33,700 31,550 01:05,250 75,83
33 92 491780
GONZALEZ DIAZ, MARCELINO
18/06/1993
ARA
EMEM 43,490 40,740 01:24,230 270,58
71 7490067
FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
21/12/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
58 491863
SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
05/01/1994
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
14 72 11913
PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
05/10/1994
ARA
CERLR 37,390 34,030 01:11,420 139,14
27 69 491868
ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
18/09/1994
NAV
ESQNV 41,550 38,780 01:20,330 230,56
87 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
84 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF1
34 491850
CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
21/07/1994
CAT
GRANU 0,00 DNF2
39 96 491847
ERICE AINCIBURU, NICOLAS
30/05/1994
ARA
FORMI 51,530 46,300 01:37,830 410,13
10 59 491922
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
22/03/1994
VAS
SARRI 36,360 33,890 01:10,250 127,14
21 82 7490494
ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
21/07/1994
VAS
DALTO 40,400 36,340 01:16,740 193,73
7 53 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 36,050 32,540 01:08,590 110,10
20 66 13910
NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
23/08/1994
ARA
CERLR 39,150 37,490 01:16,640 192,70
29 90 491974
CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
02/09/1994
ARA
MAYEN 42,700 38,440 01:21,140 238,88
18 60 13441
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
30/01/1994
ARA
CEC 37,800 35,380 01:13,180 157,20
9 48 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 35,250 33,770 01:09,020 114,52
24 65 491921
MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
15/07/1994
VAS
IBERE 40,900 38,260 01:19,160 218,56
31 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNF1
15 68 491839
PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
11/01/1994
CYL
MAF 37,040 34,870 01:11,910 144,17
57 491759
DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
03/05/1993
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF1
17 55 491791
MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
11/10/1993
CAT
LMCE 37,430 35,550 01:12,980 155,15
43 4490024
SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
20/08/1994
ARA
TLMB 0,00 DNF2
62 13644
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
01/01/1994
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
26 86 7490364
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
05/06/1994
ARA
MAYEN 42,570 37,610 01:20,180 229,02
37 88 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 48,510 43,450 01:31,960 349,90
4 42 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 34,030 31,660 01:05,690 80,35