Código
44-08-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Valdezcaray
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. TT Ptos
7 7
0 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
56,240 123,43
40 40
0 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
01:08,820 333,77
34 34
0 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
01:05,780 282,94
21 21
0 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
59,770 182,45
9 9
0 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
56,490 127,61
12 12
0 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
57,580 145,84
20 20
0 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
59,600 179,61
13 13
0 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
57,760 148,85
4 4
0 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
55,170 105,54
30 30
0 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
01:03,560 245,83
14 14
0 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
57,870 150,69
5 5
0 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
55,280 107,38
11 11
0 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
57,100 137,81
31 31
0 PANIEGO BARRACHINA, BERTA
1996 - SPORT
7492237

RIO
01:03,620 246,83
36 36
0 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
01:07,810 316,89
10 10
0 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
56,550 128,61
8 8
0 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
56,280 124,10
33 33
0 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
01:05,460 277,59
35 35
0 MESTRE GUTIERREZ, ELENA
1996 - AMSTD
496254

MAD
01:06,210 290,13
37 37
0 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
01:07,870 317,89
28 28
0 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
01:02,900 234,79
16 16
0 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
58,870 167,41
38 38
0 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
01:08,180 323,07
26 26
0 LETONA ARIÑO, ITZIAR
1996 - FORMI
7492030

ARA
01:02,000 219,74
999999 999999
0 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
0,00DNQ
17 17
0 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
58,880 167,57
19 19
0 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
59,590 179,44
15 15
0 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
58,250 157,04
18 18
0 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
59,480 177,61
39 39
0 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
01:08,540 329,09
2 2
0 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
53,440 76,61
27 27
0 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
01:02,300 224,76
6 6
0 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
56,130 121,59
41 41
0 MARTINEZ.L LOSA, NATALIA
1996 - EDIV
5492254

RIO
01:11,670 381,43
22 22
0 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
59,840 183,62
3 3
0 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
53,800 82,63
23 23
0 GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
1995 - TORRE
7491429

AST
01:00,670 197,50
29 29
0 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
01:03,480 244,49
25 25
0 IZAGA PALACIO, RAQUEL
1995 - SPORT
4495006

RIO
01:01,260 207,37
32 32
0 WHITE PEREZ, REBECA
1996 - EDIV
7492233

RIO
01:04,830 267,06
999999 999999
0 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNQ
1 1
0 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
52,630 63,07
24 24
0 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
01:01,030 203,52