Código
43-08-7
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
77 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
43,550 38,620 01:22,170 3,48
4 4
55 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
44,380 36,440 01:20,820 2,13
11 11
91 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
45,360 41,440 01:26,800 8,11
22 22
70 SEMENCHENKO -, ARKADY
4031 UZBEKISTAN 44,820 50,780 01:35,600 16,91
999999 999999
90 BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
1995 - CERLR
11850

ARA
0,00DNQ1
10 10
53 RAPOSO -, CHARLES
4033 PORTUGAL 44,220 41,020 01:25,240 6,55
20 20
88 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
48,180 44,890 01:33,070 14,38
999999 999999
64 VAN DIJK -, DANIËL
2008 HOLANDA 0,00DNF1
12 12
59 DREIMANIS -, DAVIS
2013 LETONIA 44,940 42,050 01:26,990 8,30
999999 999999
65 MACEDO -, DIEGO
4034 PORTUGAL 0,00DNQ1
5 5
71 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
42,670 38,920 01:21,590 2,90
9 9
79 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
44,230 40,360 01:24,590 5,90
24 24
72 MARC -, FONT
2002 ANDORRA 64,110 46,070 01:50,180 31,49
999999 999999
81 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
0,00DNQ1
23 23
86 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
50,850 46,740 01:37,590 18,90
999999 999999
75 KARROCHA -, HUMBERTO
4035 PORTUGAL 0,00DNS1
19 19
89 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
48,550 43,750 01:32,300 13,61
999999 999999
80 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
85 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
0,00DNF1
18 18
87 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
47,920 44,240 01:32,160 13,47
8 8
52 MORGAN -, JAKE
2007 GRAN BRETAÑA 42,150 40,130 01:22,280 3,59
999999 999999
84 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
0,00DNQ1
2 2
78 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
41,940 38,120 01:20,060 1,37
3 3
51 NOGUERE -, JORDI
2018 FRANCIA 41,900 38,570 01:20,470 1,78
21 21
94 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
48,810 45,060 01:33,870 15,18
14 14
68 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
2017 ANDORRA 47,310 40,200 01:27,510 8,82
999999 999999
56 SCHEJTER -, KEVIN
2004 ARGENTINA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
76 AXEL -, LOAN
2001 ANDORRA 0,00DNQ1
6 6
74 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
42,600 39,200 01:21,800 3,11
999999 999999
62 ZVEZNIEKS -, MIKS
2012 LETONIA 0,00DNQ1
15 15
92 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
46,290 41,780 01:28,070 9,38
13 13
82 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
45,360 41,680 01:27,040 8,35
17 17
67 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
47,640 44,210 01:31,850 13,16
999999 999999
66 POUEYDOMENGE -, RÉMY
2019 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 BRANCAL -, RICARDO
4036 PORTUGAL 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
69 MILLICAN -, ROSS
2006 GRAN BRETAÑA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 LUBETZKI -, ROY
2010 ISLANDIA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
61 SARNE -, ROY
2011 ISLANDIA 0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
57 SABIROV -, TEMUR
4030 UZBEKISTAN 0,00DNF1
1 1
54 LUIK -, TÕNIS
2005 ESTONIA 41,090 37,600 01:18,690 0,00
999999 999999
60 STRAATHOF -, TWAN
2009 HOLANDA 0,00DNQ1
16 16
58 SALVADORES -, XAVIER
2016 ANDORRA 47,850 40,990 01:28,840 10,15