Código
43-08-6
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
7 3005
TILLEY -, ALEXANDRA
GRAN BRETAÑA
0,00 DNF2
19 3017
ARRIPE -, ALEXIA
FRANCIA
0,00 DNF2
6 27 495996
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
01/10/1993
CAT
CAEI 38,630 36,710 01:15,340 4,85
12 39 496051
REY PICON, ANDREA
15/01/1994
GAL
MARIS 41,310 41,870 01:23,180 12,69
10 37 496052
GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
25/04/1994
CAT
GRAN 38,980 38,260 01:17,240 6,75
38 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 0,00 DNF1
22 8 3009
BERZINA -, BEATE
LETONIA
40,690 65,360 01:46,050 35,56
11 28 495995
ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
18/03/1993
CAT
CANMC 40,250 39,190 01:19,440 8,95
14 4 4011
VAN DIJK -, BRECHTJE
HOLANDA
42,890 41,700 01:24,590 14,10
3 1 3018
ESTOURNES -, CAMILLE
FRANCIA
36,000 36,290 01:12,290 1,80
36 13814
NARANJO CANGA, CANDELA
24/11/1993
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF1
31 496001
GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
14/02/1993
CAT
AISC 0,00 DNS2
20 11 3010
IORDACHE -, CRISTINA
RUMANIA
47,070 52,970 01:40,040 29,55
19 21 3011
TUHUT -, DIANA
RUMANIA
47,830 49,420 01:37,250 26,76
25 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
16 12 3003
GREENHALGH -, ELOISE
GRAN BRETAÑA
38,170 46,940 01:25,110 14,62
4 9 3020
KALENSKÁ -, EMA
SLOVAKIA
37,130 36,700 01:13,830 3,34
20 3006
SNOWDEN -, FERN
GRAN BRETAÑA
0,00 DNF2
21 10 3007
BUCHLER -, GITIT
ISLANDIA
55,440 45,420 01:40,860 30,37
14 16 3008
SERNA -, HADAR
ISLANDIA
41,630 42,960 01:24,590 14,10
1 5 3015
JAKOBSSON -, HANNA
SUECIA
34,690 35,800 01:10,490 0,00
22 3004
TAYLOR -, IMOGEN
GRAN BRETAÑA
0,00 DNF2
5 23 495986
CARBONELL POUS, JANA
01/07/1993
CAT
CAEI 38,020 36,900 01:14,920 4,43
14 3016
LUNDH -, JENNI
SUECIA
0,00 DNF1
2 3002
KALVE -, KÄRT
ESLOVAKIA
0,00 DNQ1
15 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNQ2
18 3014
BJÖRÖ -, LINN
SUECIA
0,00 DNF1
2 3 495988
GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
15/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 35,550 36,160 01:11,710 1,22
17 13 3019
LARROCHE -, LULA
FRANCIA
39,970 46,800 01:26,770 16,28
34 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
9 26 495987
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
18/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 38,400 38,150 01:16,550 6,06
13 30 496028
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
20/10/1993
CAT
ANEC 40,270 43,680 01:23,950 13,46
35 496003
LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
02/09/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
8 24 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 39,200 37,180 01:16,380 5,89
32 496030
GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
14/11/1993
CAT
SOL 0,00 DNF2
7 33 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 39,320 36,420 01:15,740 5,25
29 495999
BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
13/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ2
17 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF2
6 3013
KOPACZ -, REKA ORSOLYA
RUMANIA
0,00 DNS1
43 495990
LASIERRA ROI, ROCIO
01/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
18 42 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 44,410 46,720 01:31,130 20,64