Código
43-08-3
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
5 5
82 PONS DOSTA, ALEX
1995 - LMCE
491957

CAT
82,170 56,880 02:19,050 6,58
0 0
0 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00
9 9
86 GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
1996 - MAYEN
492129

ARA
86,800 57,530 02:24,330 11,86
17 17
52 SEMENCHENKO -, ARKADY
4031 UZBEKISTAN 95,600 61,570 02:37,170 24,70
0 0
0 BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
1995 - CERLR
11850

ARA
0,00
7 7
61 RAPOSO -, CHARLES
4033 PORTUGAL 85,240 56,760 02:22,000 9,53
0 0
0 SANZ LACUNA, DANIEL
1995 - AMSTD
491978

MAD
0,00
0 0
0 VAN DIJK -, DANIËL
2008 HOLANDA 0,00
12 12
67 DREIMANIS -, DAVIS
2013 LETONIA 86,990 59,260 02:26,250 13,78
0 0
0 MACEDO -, DIEGO
4034 PORTUGAL 0,00
0 0
0 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
0,00
6 6
81 CORDERO BARNADAS, FERRAN
1995 - MLEC
492015

CAT
84,590 57,000 02:21,590 9,12
19 19
72 MARC -, FONT
2002 ANDORRA 110,180 56,250 02:46,430 33,96
0 0
0 GUERRA MARTIN, GABRIEL
1995 - CAEI
491955

CAT
0,00
18 18
93 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
97,590 62,960 02:40,550 28,08
0 0
0 KARROCHA -, HUMBERTO
4035 PORTUGAL 0,00
14 14
91 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
92,300 60,760 02:33,060 20,59
0 0
0 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00
0 0
0 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, IKER
1996 - CEVA
492053

CAT
0,00
0 0
0 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
0,00
15 15
89 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
92,160 61,630 02:33,790 21,32
3 3
55 MORGAN -, JAKE
2007 GRAN BRETAÑA 82,280 53,720 02:16,000 3,53
0 0
0 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
0,00
0 0
0 CASTELL GAJA, JOAN
1995 - LMCE
491963

CAT
0,00
2 2
64 NOGUERE -, JORDI
2018 FRANCIA 80,470 55,190 02:15,660 3,19
16 16
92 BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
1996 - PANTI
7492043

ARA
93,870 61,440 02:35,310 22,84
0 0
0 ALAYRACH -, JOSH
2017 ANDORRA 0,00
0 0
0 SCHEJTER -, KEVIN
2004 ARGENTINA 0,00
0 0
0 AXEL -, LOAN
2001 ANDORRA 0,00
4 4
75 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
81,800 56,940 02:18,740 6,27
0 0
0 ZVEZNIEKS -, MIKS
2012 LETONIA 0,00
8 8
84 CHERCOLES MIR, MIQUEL
1996 - LMCE
492075

CAT
88,070 55,930 02:24,000 11,53
11 11
78 MARIN SUBIRA, ORIOL
1995 - CEAC
492019

CAT
87,040 57,750 02:24,790 12,32
13 13
70 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
91,850 55,710 02:27,560 15,09
0 0
0 POUEYDOMENGE -, RÉMY
2019 FRANCIA 0,00
0 0
0 BRANCAL -, RICARDO
4036 PORTUGAL 0,00
0 0
0 MILLICAN -, ROSS
2006 GRAN BRETAÑA 0,00
0 0
0 LUBETZKI -, ROY
2010 ISLANDIA 0,00
0 0
0 SARNE -, ROY
2011 ISLANDIA 0,00
0 0
0 SABIROV -, TEMUR
4030 UZBEKISTAN 0,00
1 1
58 LUIK -, TÕNIS
2005 ESTONIA 78,690 53,780 02:12,470 0,00
0 0
0 STRAATHOF -, TWAN
2009 HOLANDA 0,00
10 10
60 SALVADORES -, XAVIER
2016 ANDORRA 88,840 55,740 02:24,580 12,11