Código
43-08-1
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SK
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
16 0 491748
GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
03/07/1993
CAT
CEVA 84,450 52,530 02:16,980 16,00
0 0 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00
13 0 4003
CIERCO -, ALEX
ANDORRA
80,120 52,720 02:12,840 13,00
0 0 491876
PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
08/03/1994
CAT
CAEI 0,00
0 0 4023
TANTOS -, ANDREI
RUMANIA
0,00
0 0 4001
PUIG -, ARNAU
ANDORRA
0,00
0 0 2015
VORONOV -, ARTEM
UZBEKISTAN
0,00
22 0 4016
BRIK -, ARUA
HOLANDA
101,510 54,690 02:36,200 22,00
0 0 4002
ESTEVE -, AXEL
ANDORRA
0,00
17 0 491920
PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
05/05/1994
MAD
MITIC 85,440 53,030 02:18,470 17,00
0 0 491764
FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
24/03/1993
MAD
TECALP 0,00
0 0 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00
0 0 4024
TUDORAN -, CLAUDIU
RUMANIA
0,00
0 0 4009
EVANS -, DANIEL
GRAN BRETAÑA
0,00
0 0 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00
0 0 491734
LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
24/07/1993
CAT
GRANU 0,00
0 0 4022
BEITULA -, ELVIS
RUMANIA
0,00
0 0 491733
BLASCO CASADO, FERRAN
16/04/1993
CAT
LLIVI 0,00
0 0 4019
ZILE -, GIRTS
LETONIA
0,00
0 0 4037
MC MARDY -, GLENN
ANDORRA
0,00
0 0 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00
0 0 491744
FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
28/02/1993
CAT
CANMC 0,00
0 0 4027
LUNDBERG -, GUSTAV
SUECIA
0,00
0 0 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00
18 0 7490098
LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
26/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 83,960 55,600 02:19,560 18,00
0 0 491737
LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
28/04/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00
8 0 491875
LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
21/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 75,720 51,390 02:07,110 8,00
7 0 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 74,090 51,030 02:05,120 7,00
11 0 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 79,290 52,470 02:11,760 11,00
20 0 13325
ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
04/06/1994
ARA
CEC 88,520 57,540 02:26,060 20,00
0 0 4038
MISSE -, JAN
ANDORRA
0,00
3 0 4043
FERRER -, JÉRÉMIE
FRANCIA
71,750 48,960 02:00,710 3,00
0 0 4013
DRINKWAARD -, JERRY
HOLANDA
0,00
0 0 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00
19 0 4040
DELMAS -, JOAN
ANDORRA
87,560 52,350 02:19,910 19,00
6 0 491879
SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
02/01/1994
CAT
LMCE 73,940 49,910 02:03,850 6,00
0 0 4026
SENDZUL -, JOSHUA
SUDAFRICA
0,00
0 0 491760
GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
14/06/1993
CAT
LLIVI 0,00
0 0 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00
0 0 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 0,00
0 0 491871
VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
10/05/1994
MAD
ZIMAS 0,00
0 0 4005
FERNANDEZ -, JUAN R.
ARGENTINA
0,00
21 0 4014
DE JONG -, KENNY
HOLANDA
93,690 60,940 02:34,630 21,00
15 0 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 82,870 54,040 02:16,910 15,00
0 0 4010
JOHN -, LEVIS
GRAN BRETAÑA
0,00
9 0 9490143
EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
09/02/1994
VAS
DALTO 74,710 53,050 02:07,760 9,00
4 0 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAT
CAEI 70,540 50,860 02:01,400 4,00
0 0 4028
ERIKSSON -, LUDVIG
SUECIA
0,00
14 0 4004
BERGES -, MARC
ANDORRA
83,050 53,590 02:16,640 14,00
0 0 491807
DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
22/08/1993
CAT
CANMC 0,00
0 0 4029
ROSENGREN -, MARKUS
SUECIA
0,00
1 0 4044
FALAT -, MATEJ
SLOVAKIA
68,590 47,850 01:56,440 1,00
12 0 4006
ARROYO -, MAXIMILIANO
ARGENTINA
82,650 49,960 02:12,610 12,00
2 0 491747
IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
06/09/1993
CAT
CEVA 70,390 49,760 02:00,150 2,00
0 0 4021
DANCE -, NAURIS
LETONIA
0,00
0 0 4017
BARNETZ -, NIV
ISLANDIA
0,00
0 0 491929
ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
05/01/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00
0 0 491934
IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
21/05/1994
VAS
EURSP 0,00
0 0 4020
KOVISARS -, PETERIS
LETONIA
0,00
0 0 4008
KONI -, RANEK
ESTONIA
0,00
5 0 4018
BRISHKA -, ROBERTS
LETONIA
73,660 48,890 02:02,550 5,00
0 0 4042
CAZEILS -, ROMAIN
FRANCIA
0,00
0 0 4041
RABEMANANJARA -, SACHA
FRANCIA
0,00
0 0 4039
FONT -, VICTOR
ANDORRA
0,00
10 0 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 75,160 53,890 02:09,050 10,00
0 0 4015
KATZ -, YUVAL
ISLANDIA
0,00