Código
39-08-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
58 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
38,260 40,680 01:18,940 155,29
22 22
78 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
47,140 45,260 01:32,400 277,75
11 11
65 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
41,140 42,090 01:23,230 194,32
18 18
92 SANCHEZ TUREL, ALICIA
1995 - MONTA
496203

MAD
44,090 44,610 01:28,700 244,08
3 3
63 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
36,850 37,400 01:14,250 112,62
9 9
71 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
39,530 40,620 01:20,150 166,30
6 6
61 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
39,060 39,160 01:18,220 148,74
12 12
72 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
41,300 43,230 01:24,530 206,15
25 25
94 AZANZA ATONDO, BEGOÑA
1996 - ESQNV
496259

NAV
48,980 49,880 01:38,860 336,52
5 5
64 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
37,040 38,660 01:15,700 125,82
24 24
68 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
40,680 56,110 01:36,790 317,69
8 8
62 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
38,540 40,700 01:19,240 158,02
23 23
89 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
47,900 48,080 01:35,980 310,32
27 27
90 ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
1996 - PANTI
7492042

ARA
50,120 51,370 01:41,490 360,44
999999 999999
75 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
84 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
0,00DNQ2
26 26
93 CAMPO VARGAS, EUGENIA
1996 - PANTI
7491962

ARA
48,750 50,190 01:38,940 337,25
999999 999999
95 COBACHO CLAUDIO, EVA
1996 - CERLR
11897

ARA
0,00DNF2
20 20
85 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
45,420 45,000 01:30,420 259,73
17 17
88 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
43,220 44,410 01:27,630 234,35
19 19
83 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
44,000 45,150 01:29,150 248,18
999999 999999
82 LETONA ARIÑO, ITZIAR
1996 - FORMI
7492030

ARA
0,00DNS1
4 4
66 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
36,640 38,000 01:14,640 116,17
999999 999999
91 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
73 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
0,00DNQ1
21 21
86 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
45,080 46,420 01:31,500 269,56
999999 999999
70 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
69 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNF1
13 13
77 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
42,330 42,870 01:25,200 212,24
16 16
87 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
43,130 44,300 01:27,430 232,53
2 2
57 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
36,200 37,730 01:13,930 109,71
14 14
79 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
42,670 42,810 01:25,480 214,79
10 10
67 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
40,090 42,400 01:22,490 187,59
999999 999999
76 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
60 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
0,00DNF1
15 15
74 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
42,290 43,620 01:25,910 218,70
999999 999999
81 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNQ1
1 1
59 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
32,520 34,530 01:07,050 47,12
999999 999999
80 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
0,00DNQ1