Código
34-08-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
27 27
49 LAPEDRA BOSCH, ADA
1994 - CEVA
7491097

CAT
58,070 51,740 01:49,810 179,17
54 54
76 ALBA PONS, AGATA
1994 - CEAP
7491783

CAT
71,660 65,700 02:17,360 370,51
48 48
66 SOLOGUREN MARQUET, AINHOA
1994 - CEVA
496097

CAT
66,330 58,310 02:04,640 282,16
18 18
41 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
53,830 48,920 01:42,750 130,13
999999 999999
20 UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
1993 - CEC
495991

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
9 DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
1993 - CAEI
495996

CAT
0,00DNQ1
31 31
78 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
58,240 52,660 01:50,900 186,74
47 47
54 COLOMA ORTEU, ANDREA
1993 - CAEI
13082

CAT
62,060 58,030 02:00,090 250,56
10 10
34 REY PICON, ANDREA
1994 - MARIS
496051

GAL
49,680 46,070 01:35,750 81,52
19 19
56 VILALTA PUJOLS, ANDREA
1994 - LMCE
496117

CAT
53,970 49,030 01:43,000 131,87
26 26
42 AYARZA GOMEZ, ANE
1994 - CAEI
496072

CAT
58,870 50,860 01:49,730 178,61
999999 999999
2 CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
1993 - GRANU
496011

CAT
0,00DNQ2
30 30
46 PEDRET LABORDA, ANNA
1994 - LMCE
13046

CAT
57,530 52,850 01:50,380 183,13
21 21
27 GALOFRE MARTI, ANNA
1994 - GRAN
496052

CAT
58,160 45,960 01:44,120 139,65
999999 999999
25 UREÑA POCH, ANNA
1993 - LMCE
496014

CAT
0,00DNF2
5 5
4 BUSTINS SERRA, ANNA
1993 - CANMC
496021

CAT
47,220 45,450 01:32,670 60,12
999999 999999
30 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
0,00DNF1
46 46
60 MARTINEZ CARMONA, ARANTXA
1994 - CEVA
7490109

CAT
61,290 58,360 01:59,650 247,51
34 34
48 OLIVARES GALLACH, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
13048

CAT
58,840 54,590 01:53,430 204,31
11 11
5 ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
1993 - CANMC
495995

CAT
49,860 47,080 01:36,940 89,78
29 29
19 VIDAL SERRA, BERTA
1993 - LMCE
496015

CAT
59,520 50,850 01:50,370 183,06
23 23
23 NARANJO CANGA, CANDELA
1993 - MONAC
13814

ANZ
54,490 50,570 01:45,060 146,18
13 13
33 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
50,560 48,490 01:39,050 104,44
37 37
50 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
61,310 52,980 01:54,290 210,28
999999 999999
15 GUIU MORROS, CARLOTA
1993 - AISC
496001

CAT
0,00DNQ2
25 25
67 EDELINE -, CECILIA
1994 - TECALP
496085

MAD
56,470 49,930 01:46,400 155,48
12 12
36 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
52,050 46,190 01:38,240 98,81
15 15
55 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
53,580 48,240 01:41,820 123,67
51 51
59 LLONGUERAS BOQUE, DIANA
1994 - GRAN
496114

CAT
67,720 63,420 02:11,140 327,31
9 9
16 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, ELENA
1993 - CAEI
495998

CAT
48,870 46,020 01:34,890 75,54
6 6
28 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
49,120 45,210 01:34,330 71,65
33 33
47 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
1994 - LMCE
496175

CAT
58,470 54,400 01:52,870 200,42
40 40
62 PELLICE AVELLAN, ESTHER
1994 - CEAC
7490061

CAT
60,820 55,660 01:56,480 225,49
28 28
8 NOGUERA HIDALGO, ESTHER
1993 - SOL
495994

CAT
56,340 53,960 01:50,300 182,57
999999 999999
69 SETIEN ECHANIZ, EUGENIA
1994 - CEVA
496075

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 GRABULEDA PARDO, FIONA
1994 - GEIEG
11679

CAT
0,00DNF1
52 52
75 JIMENEZ DURAN, GISELA
1993 - CEAC
496017

CAT
69,640 63,040 02:12,680 338,00
24 24
37 SENTIS CARRERAS, INES
1993 - CANMC
496019

CAT
53,370 52,860 01:46,230 154,30
20 20
53 CASTELLTORT VILASECA, INES
1994 - CANMC
496095

CAT
55,550 47,950 01:43,500 135,34
1 1
13 CARBONELL POUS, JANA
1993 - CAEI
495986

CAT
45,070 42,760 01:27,830 26,51
999999 999999
31 SAEZ SANTACREU, JANA
1993 - CANMC
496020

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
44 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
79 XANDRI SEGUES, JULIA
1994 - SOL
496099

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 FERNANDEZ TELLERIA, JUNE
1994 - CESVA
496119

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
35 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
0,00DNF2
2 2
7 OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
1993 - U.E.C
496023

CAT
46,700 42,220 01:28,920 34,08
44 44
12 GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
1993 - CAEI
495988

CAT
75,470 43,480 01:58,950 242,65
55 55
61 EDELINE -, MANON
1993 - TECALP
496031

MAD
83,840 56,150 02:19,990 388,77
42 42
58 SOLE FORNESA, MAR
1994 - LMCE
496092

CAT
61,360 56,580 01:57,940 235,63
999999 999999
43 REDONDO CAMOS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496032

CAT
0,00DNQ2
8 8
22 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, MARIA
1994 - EURO
496076

VAS
49,410 45,270 01:34,680 74,08
32 32
52 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MARIA
1994 - CEVA
496074

CAT
60,250 52,500 01:52,750 199,59
999999 999999
14 MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
1993 - CAEI
495987

CAT
0,00DNF1
22 22
38 SANS TRULLAS, MARIA
1993 - CANMC
496022

CAT
54,450 49,710 01:44,160 139,93
999999 999999
10 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
1993 - ANEC
496028

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
11 ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
1993 - CEVA
496025

CAT
0,00DNQ2
49 49
71 SOLDEVILA SAYOS, MARIONA
1994 - CEAP
496098

CAT
65,630 59,510 02:05,140 285,64
53 53
64 PRAT ALESANCO, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
7490235

CAT
64,640 68,990 02:13,630 344,60
4 4
1 MORA BOVIO, MARTA
1993 - MAYEN
496009

ARA
47,600 44,320 01:31,920 54,92
50 50
74 OLIVA HERMS, MARTA
1994 - GRAN
496070

CAT
66,900 61,440 02:08,340 307,86
999999 999999
17 TRIOLA ISERN, MARTA
1993 - LMCE
496024

CAT
0,00DNF1
41 41
72 RIBA MIRABET, MARTA
1994 - LMCE
496091

CAT
62,060 55,420 01:57,480 232,44
999999 999999
18 MAS SANCHO, MARTA
1993 - C.E.T
13375

CAT
0,00DNQ2
7 7
6 GARCIA BESSA, MIREIA
1993 - SOL
496030

CAT
49,320 45,350 01:34,670 74,02
999999 999999
45 MONTESINOS OLIVA, MIREIA
1994 - CEAC
496120

CAT
0,00DNF2
45 45
70 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
64,510 54,790 01:59,300 245,08
35 35
65 GARGALLO FERRER, MONICA
1994 - LMCE
496090

CAT
59,800 53,870 01:53,670 205,97
17 17
29 RUIZ MONTOLIU, MONICA
1994 - C.E.T
496073

CAT
53,850 48,700 01:42,550 128,74
999999 999999
3 BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
1993 - CEVA
495999

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
21 VILANOVA HANUSAIK, NATALIA
1993 - CAEI
13190

CAT
68,890 49,380 01:58,270 237,92
36 36
57 VALLCORBA BARATA, NORA
1994 - CEVA
76127

CAT
59,530 54,710 01:54,240 209,93
39 39
80 LOMBARTE BORRELL, NURIA
1994 - G.E.R
496071

CAT
62,310 54,140 01:56,450 225,28
999999 999999
73 CADEFAU FABREGAT, NURIA
1994 - GEIEG
13463

CAT
0,00DNF1
3 3
26 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
46,950 43,900 01:30,850 47,48
999999 999999
68 VAYREDA COT, PAULA
1994 - CEAC
496116

CAT
0,00DNQ1
14 14
24 UBACH SANGÜESA, PAULA
1993 - LMCE
496016

CAT
51,700 47,900 01:39,600 108,26
38 38
32 CRISPI ROMANS, SANDRA
1993 - CEAC
496018

CAT
59,590 55,550 01:55,140 216,18
999999 999999
51 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
0,00DNQ2
16 16
40 GUIX SAUQUET, TERESA
1994 - CANMC
496192

CAT
54,070 48,090 01:42,160 126,04