Código
34-08-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
94 FONT CALVARONS, ADRIA
1994 - G.N.A
7491093

CAT
0,00DNQ2
70 70
98 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
58,460 69,440 02:07,900 340,75
5 5
3 GASTAMINZA UNANUE, AITOR
1993 - CEVA
491748

CAT
42,920 43,700 01:26,620 38,50
24 24
32 VILA PAU, ALBERT
1993 - LMCE
491788

CAT
48,550 48,090 01:36,640 111,86
45 45
79 HARO PORCAR, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491890

CAT
52,390 52,580 01:44,970 172,86
35 35
30 DE ARANA IÑIESTA, ALBERTO
1993 - S.C.C
491804

CAT
51,160 48,380 01:39,540 133,10
3 3
11 LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
1993 - NOROE
491757

MAD
46,280 39,580 01:25,860 32,93
21 21
23 MONER BUENO, ALEIX
1993 - P.E.C
75804

CAT
46,660 48,650 01:35,310 102,12
999999 999999
35 SALVAT CUEVAS, ALEIX
1993 - COPOS
7490130

CAT
0,00DNF1
28 28
28 LLOVERA MARTI, ALEIX
1993 - CEAC
491799

CAT
48,860 48,370 01:37,230 116,18
39 39
97 MORENO ESCOBAR, ALEJANDRO
1994 - CJGRD
7490055

ANZ
51,280 50,220 01:41,500 147,45
999999 999999
46 JUNCADELLA JOANIQUET, ALEJANDRO
1994 - LMCE
491881

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
27 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
0,00DNF2
72 72
99 CORTADELLAS YMBERN, ALEX
1994 - CEAC
7490074

CAT
64,420 64,830 02:09,250 350,63
53 53
44 LEAL SANCHEZ, ALEX
1993 - SOL
491794

CAT
60,650 51,670 01:52,320 226,67
58 58
88 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
61,580 55,240 01:56,820 259,62
999999 999999
42 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
0,00DNF2
46 46
53 GUARDIA BERDIELL, ARNAU
1993 - E.E.C
7491198

CAT
53,760 51,360 01:45,120 173,95
10 10
36 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
46,970 43,770 01:30,740 68,66
65 65
114 COROMINAS PEREZ, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
11754

CAT
64,450 60,370 02:04,820 318,20
999999 999999
84 SOLER PERRAMON, ARNAU
1994 - CANMC
491889

CAT
0,00DNQ1
18 18
48 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
47,480 45,620 01:33,100 85,94
999999 999999
102 TEMPRANO LOPEZ, BORJA
1994 - PILAR
491932

MAD
0,00DNQ2
64 64
26 FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
1993 - TECALP
491764

MAD
67,050 56,410 02:03,460 308,24
999999 999999
17 CAPELLA MARTINEZ, CARLES
1993 - CAEI
7490923

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
106 MASDEU NAJAR, CARLES
1993 - S.C.C
491805

CAT
61,120 60,910 02:02,030 297,77
7 7
4 DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
1993 - GRANU
491790

CAT
43,760 43,960 01:27,720 46,55
51 51
83 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
56,780 54,170 01:50,950 216,64
999999 999999
108 MAJOS ARROYO, DAVID
1993 - SOL
491795

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
104 COLILLAS MONTANER, DAVID
1994 - SOL
491852

CAT
0,00DNF2
1 1
7 APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
1993 - NOROE
491763

MAD
40,560 42,750 01:23,310 14,26
71 71
96 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, EDGAR
1994 - C.C.E
491854

CAT
62,720 66,320 02:09,040 349,10
8 8
18 LOPEZ VILERT, EDUARD
1993 - GRANU
491734

CAT
45,340 44,500 01:29,840 62,07
31 31
33 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, EDUARDO
1993 - CEVA
491746

CAT
49,550 47,740 01:37,290 116,62
48 48
60 PEREA BELDA, ENRIC
1993 - LMCE
491797

CAT
52,910 53,300 01:46,210 181,93
16 16
73 CRUZ KROSSLING, ERIK
1994 - LMCE
491834

CAT
48,040 44,770 01:32,810 83,82
47 47
81 ORRIOLS BERTRAN, ERMENGOL
1994 - BELLV
7490082

CAT
54,230 51,560 01:45,790 178,86
34 34
66 MOLLER ANDRADA, FERNANDO
1993 - LMCE
491813

CAT
50,080 48,220 01:38,300 124,02
13 13
2 BLASCO CASADO, FERRAN
1993 - LLIVI
491733

CAT
45,330 46,080 01:31,410 73,57
40 40
72 CUCURULL DIAZ, FERRAN
1993 - CANMC
491800

CAT
48,650 53,070 01:41,720 149,06
17 17
57 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
46,960 46,090 01:33,050 85,58
999999 999999
100 CALDERON BERTRAN, GERARD
1993 - GEIEG
492028

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
0,00DNF1
43 43
75 MOYA TARRADELLAS, GERARD
1994 - CANMC
7490401

CAT
52,090 52,240 01:44,330 168,17
19 19
25 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
48,510 45,750 01:34,260 94,44
2 2
9 UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
1993 - FORMI
491725

ARA
42,000 42,720 01:24,720 24,58
999999 999999
110 FERNANDEZ GIL, GUILLEM
1993 - CANMC
491744

CAT
0,00DNS1
68 68
103 RITORT VALOR, GUILLEM
1994 - CANMC
7490275

CAT
62,920 63,740 02:06,660 331,67
38 38
61 MUR DOMENECH, GUILLERMO
1993 - CANMC
491787

CAT
50,510 50,650 01:41,160 144,96
60 60
105 SCHERK MASNOU, GUNTER
1993 - CANMC
491801

CAT
60,680 59,800 02:00,480 286,42
4 4
6 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
42,590 43,400 01:25,990 33,88
999999 999999
50 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 LEJARRAGA ESNAL, IGNACIO
1993 - CAEI
491737

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
56 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
0,00DNF1
29 29
24 ARMILLAS GUARDIOLA, IGNACIO
1993 - G.N.A
491792

CAT
48,680 48,570 01:37,250 116,33
999999 999999
12 LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
1993 - ESQNV
491731

NAV
0,00DNF2
41 41
80 VILA MILA, IGNASI
1994 - CANMC
491885

CAT
50,540 51,300 01:41,840 149,94
11 11
8 HERRERO RIOJA, IKER
1993 - CEVA
491812

CAT
46,330 44,730 01:31,060 71,01
999999 999999
37 ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
1993 - FORMI
14014

ARA
0,00DNF2
6 6
10 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
43,300 44,360 01:27,660 46,11
999999 999999
47 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
0,00DNF2
56 56
90 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
59,920 54,690 01:54,610 243,44
49 49
51 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
52,860 53,790 01:46,650 185,16
75 75
113 REYNE MAGRET, JOAN
1994 - S.C.C
491884

CAT
70,450 70,400 02:20,850 435,57
61 61
111 FLOTATS PALAU, JOAN
1994 - CEAP
491898

CAT
60,950 60,100 02:01,050 290,59
33 33
22 MORENO COLILLES, JOAN Mr
1993 - SOL
491793

CAT
46,220 51,860 01:38,080 122,41
999999 999999
31 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
54 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
86 DE MULLER HEUSCH, JOAQUIN
1994 - CEVA
76324

CAT
0,00DNS2
54 54
63 McCLELLAN LOPEZ, JONATHAN
1994 - GRAN
491880

CAT
65,690 47,230 01:52,920 231,07
44 44
65 FERRER CARRETERO, JORDI
1993 - SOL
491809

CAT
52,440 52,050 01:44,490 169,34
42 42
109 SERRA ENRIQUEZ, JORDI
1994 - CANMC
491862

CAT
52,080 49,930 01:42,010 151,18
37 37
64 TARRATS GALOCHA, JORDI
1994 - LMCE
491882

CAT
50,480 50,480 01:40,960 143,49
66 66
92 ESTEVE BIETO, JOSE
1994 - CEVA
7491041

CAT
62,160 63,150 02:05,310 321,79
12 12
16 GARCIA MEYA, Js ROMAN
1993 - LLIVI
491760

CAT
45,580 45,580 01:31,160 71,74
999999 999999
20 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
1993 - CEC
491728

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
1993 - LMCE
491785

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
0,00DNF1
73 73
112 CERVERA MANCA, JUAN C
1993 - PILAR
491751

MAD
67,610 63,920 02:11,530 367,33
26 26
45 ARRIOLA ZUGAZA, KERMAN
1993 - CEVA
491745

CAT
49,560 47,250 01:36,810 113,11
27 27
49 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
49,010 48,130 01:37,140 115,52
76 76
101 AGUSTI BOHIGAS, LLUIS
1993 - GEIEG
492039

CAT
71,780 73,880 02:25,660 470,79
36 36
58 DALMAU TAULES, LLUIS
1993 - CANMC
491756

CAT
50,280 49,830 01:40,110 137,27
9 9
115 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
47,490 42,830 01:30,320 65,59
999999 999999
5 GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
1993 - CAEI
491784

CAT
0,00DNF2
55 55
41 GOMEZ MORAN, LUIS
1993 - CAEI
13431

CAT
59,730 54,460 01:54,190 240,36
999999 999999
13 DEULOFEU BARTI, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491807

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
78 SOLES FONT, MARC
1994 - CEAC
491937

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
71 BASELGA GARRIGA, MARC
1993 - CANMC
491786

CAT
0,00DNQ1
50 50
74 ESPAÑA HERRERA, MARCO
1994 - CAEI
76271

CAT
58,170 50,810 01:48,980 202,22
999999 999999
70 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
0,00DNF2
59 59
82 MIRAS ROSANAS, MARTI
1994 - GRANU
491860

CAT
64,750 55,170 01:59,920 282,32
999999 999999
39 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
52 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
85 MASOLIVER GALLACH, MATIAS
1994 - CANMC
491888

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
38 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
50,010 47,470 01:37,480 118,01
67 67
69 ONDARROA AGUIRREZABAL, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
13585

CAT
68,770 56,650 02:05,420 322,59
999999 999999
15 IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
1993 - CEVA
491747

CAT
0,00DNQ1
62 62
87 OLIVA COMET, MIQUEL
1994 - GEIEG
492029

CAT
59,200 61,910 02:01,110 291,03
23 23
55 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
48,760 47,750 01:36,510 110,91
74 74
91 PUIGREFAGUT PLA, MIQUEL
1993 - MLEC
7490972

CAT
62,980 72,720 02:15,700 397,86
22 22
43 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
50,480 45,160 01:35,640 104,54
999999 999999
95 MONTANER SANCHIS, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491883

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
89 SALAVERRIA ZAPIRAIN, PABLO
1994 - CEVA
76112

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 COLOMER GALLARDO, PERE
1994 - CEAP
491897

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
93 BUXEDA SITJA, POL
1994 - CEAC
7490059

CAT
0,00DNQ2
52 52
77 BASSOLS CORNUDELLA, RAMON
1994 - CANMC
7490359

CAT
55,810 56,320 01:52,130 225,28
999999 999999
107 SCHERK MASNOU, RICARDO
1994 - CANMC
491887

CAT
0,00DNQ2
57 57
59 MIRANDA FUENTES, ROC
1993 - LMCE
491791

CAT
63,880 52,570 01:56,450 256,91
14 14
21 APEZTEGUIA MORAGAS, ROMAN
1993 - CANMC
491803

CAT
45,750 46,260 01:32,010 77,96
69 69
62 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
80,620 46,800 02:07,420 337,24
20 20
19 CORMENZANA BALLESTEROS, SERGIO
1993 - CEVA
491810

CAT
47,410 46,940 01:34,350 95,10
15 15
29 LOPEZ COSTA, VICTOR
1993 - CAEI
491754

CAT
47,130 45,440 01:32,570 82,06
25 25
14 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
48,530 48,230 01:36,760 112,74
29 29
68 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
49,670 47,580 01:37,250 116,33