Código
32-08-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
34 117 7491951
MATUTE GONZALEZ, ADRIAN
26/12/1996
ARA
ASTUN 72,650 66,440 02:19,090 515,02
75 491983
VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
16/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
119 492063
ETXEZARRETA REZOLA, ADUR
27/01/1996
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
21 101 7491138
MUÑOZ REINA, ALVARO EDGAR
18/02/1995
CAB
RODY 54,000 48,590 01:42,590 247,09
2 91 492129
GARATE GALINDO, ANGEL
12/11/1996
ARA
MAYEN 43,850 40,960 01:24,810 116,57
107 492109
MARTINEZ ANTUÑA, ANTONIO
06/01/1996
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNQ1
37 78 11850
BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
06/05/1995
ARA
CERLR 82,610 71,990 02:34,600 628,87
23 120 492102
FERRERO TIETZ, BRUNO
24/04/1996
MAD
TECALP 53,140 50,970 01:44,110 258,25
115 11851
BERTRAN GUBERN, CARLOS
21/11/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF2
18 79 491988
DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
18/11/1995
CAB
SIDEN 50,780 48,490 01:39,270 222,72
35 88 7491376
LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
02/06/1995
ARA
FORMI 86,110 57,240 02:23,350 546,29
26 86 7491346
GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL
07/06/1995
ARA
FORMI 53,740 52,120 01:45,860 271,09
95 4490026
ANGUIANO SANJURJO, DAVID
04/09/1996
RIO
TTC 0,00 DNQ1
73 12885
OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
08/10/1995
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
3 64 496152
CHALLENOR AZAOLA, GEORGE
04/11/1995
MAD
PRO 44,250 41,640 01:25,890 124,50
4 112 7491740
MARTIN SANZ, GOTZON
15/02/1996
VAS
LVERD 43,580 43,100 01:26,680 130,30
68 14085
BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
18/07/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
19 84 7491259
GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
19/09/1995
CAB
TAJAH 55,030 47,030 01:42,060 243,20
16 76 7491399
HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
28/06/1995
ARA
PANTI 50,680 46,900 01:37,580 210,31
10 77 492086
GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
22/11/1995
ARA
CERLR 49,100 45,490 01:34,590 188,36
70 13324
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
07/04/1995
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
14 104 492110
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
11/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 51,700 44,870 01:36,570 202,90
12 116 6491663
SALABERRIA BEITIA, IÑAKI
15/12/1996
ARA
MAYEN 49,160 46,390 01:35,550 195,41
17 118 11355
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, IÑIGO
03/10/1996
NAV
ESQNV 51,320 47,450 01:38,770 219,05
90 492087
FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, IÑIGO
18/10/1996
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
31 81 4490025
JIMENEZ LOZANO, IÑIGO
04/12/1995
RIO
SPORT 61,380 57,690 01:59,070 368,06
114 492125
REVERTE MARTINEZ, IÑIGO
02/01/1996
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
63 13330
ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
27/04/1995
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
8 65 491952
SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
13/11/1995
VAL
FDICV 47,990 45,190 01:33,180 178,01
66 491980
RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
05/03/1995
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
24 94 7490257
CAVERO ALEGRETE, JAVIER
10/12/1996
ARA
CERLR 56,150 48,710 01:44,860 263,75
1 67 7111
CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
16/04/1995
NAV
ESQNV 38,810 44,290 01:23,100 104,02
22 74 7490215
BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
03/02/1995
ARA
PANTI 52,930 50,550 01:43,480 253,62
11 106 7491864
BORDONABA CLEMENTE, JORGE
10/09/1996
ARA
MAYEN 49,960 45,570 01:35,530 195,26
28 62 492026
LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
14/11/1995
VAS
AASTN 70,160 44,820 01:54,980 338,04
9 102 7492043
BELIO PICKFORD, JOS
22/09/1996
ARA
PANTI 48,610 45,020 01:33,630 181,32
103 492090
CASARES COSMEN, JUAN
29/03/1996
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNF1
32 109 7491965
LIZARRIBAR MESA, JUAN
13/12/1995
VAS
AASTN 63,610 55,480 01:59,090 368,21
13 80 13289
MORENO BEREZO, JULEN
01/08/1995
NAV
ESQNV 48,980 47,200 01:36,180 200,03
69 491991
ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
03/03/1995
CAT
MLEC 0,00 DNF1
20 111 4490027
PANIEGO ARAIZ, LUIS
13/07/1996
RIO
TTC 53,350 48,830 01:42,180 244,08
96 492099
LINARES PEREZ, LUIS
20/08/1996
MAD
TECALP 0,00 DNF1
89 492108
PELLICO DE LA FUENTE, MARIO
07/03/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNQ1
110 7491950
MATUTE GONZALEZ, MARIO
25/01/1995
ARA
ASTUN 0,00 DNF1
29 113 7491203
FLORES SANCHEZ, MARIO
05/09/1995
CAB
z7 62,580 53,490 01:56,070 346,04
6 71 491982
EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
15/03/1995
NAV
ESQNV 44,600 43,410 01:28,010 140,06
25 105 7492029
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIGUEL
06/12/1996
ARA
FORMI 53,700 51,740 01:45,440 268,01
61 7491379
VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
10/07/1995
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNF2
5 97 13327
LAIZ ZANDIO, MIGUEL
03/11/1996
ARA
CEC 44,310 42,600 01:26,910 131,99
87 7491500
ZURITA GASCO, MIGUEL J.
11/04/1995
MAD
MONTA 0,00 DNS1
7 83 491987
RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
10/10/1995
CAB
SIDEN 47,760 44,900 01:32,660 174,20
99 7492046
PRADAS LOPEZ, MIQUEL
13/06/1996
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNQ1
33 98 7492102
GARGALLO STAATSMANN, OSCAR
22/07/1996
VAL
SLVAL 54,800 64,840 01:59,640 372,24
72 492012
ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
23/11/1995
VAS
EURSP 0,00 DNS1
36 92 7492252
GOMENDIO DE ELEJABEITIA, PABLO
25/01/1996
MAD
MONTA 74,640 71,630 02:26,270 567,72
27 108 7491818
INURRIA HERAS, PABLO
04/10/1996
ARA
MAYEN 54,170 52,060 01:46,230 273,81
15 100 492033
FRANCO SUAREZ, PABLO
01/05/1995
AST
TORRE 50,790 45,790 01:36,580 202,97
85 7491498
ATIENZA GOMENDIO, PEDRO
24/07/1995
MAD
MONTA 0,00 DNF1
30 82 491969
MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
08/10/1995
CYL
MAF 60,710 58,250 01:58,960 367,25