Código
32-08-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
3 3
5 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
45,950 45,100 01:31,050 143,34
999999 999999
42 PALMES GOMEZ, ADRIANA
1995 - ASTUN
6491915

ARA
0,00DNF1
24 24
37 GUTIERREZ-LIEBANA MAZO, ADRIANA
1996 - CDH
7491525

CAB
67,140 56,430 02:03,570 379,22
17 17
46 SUBIÑAS URQUIDI, AINHOA
1996 - FORMI
496249

ARA
58,110 51,860 01:49,970 280,57
11 11
18 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
50,440 47,800 01:38,240 195,49
20 20
2 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
73,110 41,740 01:54,850 315,97
26 26
58 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
56,480 69,650 02:06,130 397,78
18 18
39 CARABEL MARTIN, ANA
1996 - CERLR
496246

ARA
64,960 45,900 01:50,860 287,03
999999 999999
41 TABERNA VILLANUEVA, ANA
1996 - FORMI
496224

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
16 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
0,00DNQ1
1 1
32 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, ANDREA
1996 - NOROE
496266

MAD
44,020 40,080 01:24,100 92,93
8 8
38 ERGÜIN GARCIA, ANE
1996 - FORMI
496273

ARA
49,550 46,270 01:35,820 177,94
27 27
1 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
72,050 55,240 02:07,290 406,20
999999 999999
54 MORA BOVIO, BELEN
1996 - MAYEN
496233

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
34 PANIEGO BARRACHINA, BERTA
1996 - SPORT
7492237

RIO
0,00DNQ1
23 23
45 MORALES JUAN, CARLA
1996 - PANTI
7492040

ARA
65,580 57,200 02:02,780 373,49
999999 999999
35 GALOFRE RECASENS, CARLA
1996 - CERLR
496265

ARA
0,00DNQ1
30 30
36 SORIANO SOLDEVILA, CARLOTA
1996 - COTA
7492247

VAL
74,590 65,370 02:19,960 498,10
2 2
8 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
45,080 44,890 01:29,970 135,51
999999 999999
28 ROMERO CALVET, CLARA
1996 - CERLR
496250

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
7 ROBREDO PIÑERA, CRISTINA
1995 - PRO
496166

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
53 GUTIERREZ ARENAS, ELENA
1995 - SIDEN
496171

CAB
0,00DNQ1
22 22
30 ARAN GUILLEN, ELENA
1996 - PANTI
7492042

ARA
67,410 53,830 02:01,240 362,32
999999 999999
14 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
31 ISLA GANGOITI, ESTIBALIZ
1996 - z5
7491439

CAB
0,00DNS1
10 10
19 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
50,670 47,440 01:38,110 194,55
999999 999999
48 ALFARO MARQUIEGUI, GABRIELA
1996 - CEC
7491357

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
24 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
0,00DNQ2
5 5
43 LAUNAY ORLANDO, HELENA
1996 - MAYEN
7491928

ARA
48,670 44,150 01:32,820 156,18
16 16
26 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
55,680 47,970 01:43,650 234,73
28 28
52 GOYA LIRIO, IRENE
1996 - CEC
7491055

ARA
59,430 68,240 02:07,670 408,95
15 15
21 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
51,770 50,190 01:41,960 222,47
999999 999999
10 CARLIN GONZALEZ, JIMENA
1995 - TECALP
496189

MAD
0,00DNF1
7 7
57 UGALDE MORENO, LARA
1996 - FORMI
496237

ARA
49,040 45,390 01:34,430 167,86
32 32
55 PUYOL GRACIA, LORETO
1996 - ASTUN
6491917

ARA
75,120 71,450 02:26,570 546,04
14 14
56 ARNAU MORENO, LORETO
1996 - PANTI
496256

ARA
53,100 47,990 01:41,090 216,16
999999 999999
27 MORAN ALONSO, LUCIA
1996 - TORRE
496280

AST
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
22 TORRES LOPEZ, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491218

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
29 FACIL MORENO, LUCIA
1996 - CERLR
496248

ARA
0,00DNF1
25 25
40 HERRERO LLANOS, Ma JESUS
1996 - TORRE
496258

AST
67,060 58,770 02:05,830 395,61
4 4
49 HERREROS FERNANDEZ, MAIDER
1996 - CEC
7491233

ARA
48,060 43,630 01:31,690 147,98
999999 999999
50 SAINZ V AUZ, MARIA
1996 - AASTN
496223

VAS
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
11 IRUELA SANZ, MARIA
1995 - MAYEN
7491294

ARA
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
23 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
0,00DNF1
31 31
44 BENITO SIMON, MARINA
1996 - PANTI
496257

ARA
77,640 66,390 02:24,030 527,62
999999 999999
9 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
0,00DNQ1
12 12
47 BURGOS VILLANUEVA, MARTA
1996 - CEC
7490125

ARA
51,680 47,230 01:38,910 200,35
6 6
3 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
47,430 46,820 01:34,250 166,55
13 13
15 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
51,830 47,290 01:39,120 201,87
9 9
4 GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
1995 - TORRE
7491429

AST
49,160 46,730 01:35,890 178,45
999999 999999
25 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
12 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
0,00DNF1
19 19
13 IZAGA PALACIO, RAQUEL
1995 - SPORT
4495006

RIO
60,270 53,380 01:53,650 307,26
999999 999999
51 APRAIZ CALDERON, ROCIO
1996 - AMSTD
496225

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
6 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
0,00DNS1
21 21
33 BORDONABA CLEMENTE, SARA
1995 - MAYEN
7491506

ARA
67,050 49,350 01:56,400 327,21
29 29
20 NIETO HERNANDEZ, SILVIA
1995 - MONTA
7491497

MAD
74,610 57,820 02:12,430 443,48
999999 999999
17 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
0,00DNF1