Código
32-08-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Candanchú
Género
H
Categoría
U16_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
31 31
91 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
46,810 50,400 01:37,210 344,49
25 25
87 ZABALA ORIVE, AITOR
1994 - TECALP
491907

MAD
41,570 46,260 01:27,830 256,92
999999 999999
62 LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
1993 - FORMI
491723

ARA
0,00DNF1
7 7
41 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
35,580 36,750 01:12,330 112,22
999999 999999
45 FERRERO TIETZ, BORJA
1993 - TECALP
491764

MAD
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
1993 - CEC
491730

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
75 AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
1994 - FORMI
7490107

ARA
0,00DNF1
36 36
79 HINOJOSA BLASCO, DANIEL
1993 - COTA
7490570

VAL
53,980 57,810 01:51,790 480,61
999999 999999
50 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
0,00DNF1
24 24
37 CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
1993 - CERLR
491735

ARA
37,710 48,500 01:26,210 241,80
999999 999999
100 SOLA LARRION, EDUARDO
1994 - ESQNV
7492082

NAV
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
64 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
102 VALLS RODRIGUEZ, FEDERICO
1993 - FDICV
491940

VAL
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
89 ALVAREZ TORGA, FELIX
1994 - MAF
491838

CYL
0,00DNF2
32 32
54 SERRANO ZUERAS, FERNANDO
1993 - AMSTD
491743

MAD
38,650 61,370 01:40,020 370,72
34 34
88 CASTAÑER ALEJANDRO, GONZALO
1994 - CERLR
11901

ARA
49,680 58,530 01:48,210 447,18
38 38
33 BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
1993 - MAYEN
491771

ARA
33,220 116,910 02:30,130 838,54
33 33
97 CAMPO VARGAS, GONZALO
1994 - PANTI
7491221

ARA
46,510 57,770 01:44,280 410,50
999999 999999
80 CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
13328

ARA
0,00DNF2
30 30
96 IRIARTE URIARTE, GUILLERMO
1993 - AASTN
491772

VAS
45,760 50,450 01:36,210 335,16
999999 999999
36 GARATE GALINDO, IBON
1993 - CEC
491729

ARA
0,00DNF1
9 9
55 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
35,450 39,060 01:14,510 132,57
999999 999999
99 SUAREZ GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - CEPA
491902

AST
0,00DNQ1
2 2
53 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
30,630 36,660 01:07,290 65,16
10 10
40 ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
1993 - TORRE
491776

AST
35,750 39,010 01:14,760 134,90
999999 999999
49 FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
1993 - CERLR
11971

ARA
0,00DNF1
1 1
34 LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
1993 - ESQNV
491731

NAV
30,440 34,900 01:05,340 46,96
15 15
68 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
36,130 40,700 01:16,830 154,23
5 5
38 VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
1993 - MAYEN
491768

ARA
32,490 38,410 01:10,900 98,87
8 8
69 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
34,680 39,040 01:13,720 125,19
999999 999999
78 SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
1993 - SIDEN
491762

CAB
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
63 SANCHEZ MIQUELEIZ, J CARLOS
1993 - AMSTD
491739

MAD
0,00DNF2
16 16
57 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
35,900 41,190 01:17,090 156,66
27 27
98 DEL CORTE GUTIERREZ, JAIME
1994 - TAJAH
491910

CAB
42,370 46,450 01:28,820 266,16
39 39
90 GOMENDIO PORCEL, JAIME
1994 - MONTA
7490777

MAD
94,160 62,330 02:36,490 897,92
999999 999999
95 ATIENZA GOMENDIO, JAIME
1994 - MONTA
7490776

MAD
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
81 VILLEN ALONSO, JAVIER
1994 - AMSTD
491909

MAD
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
48 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
76 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
46 CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
1993 - FORMI
491724

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
73 DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
1994 - CEC
13326

ARA
0,00DNQ1
20 20
71 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
37,570 43,940 01:21,510 197,92
22 22
84 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
39,330 43,890 01:23,220 213,88
999999 999999
65 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
44 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
1993 - CEC
491728

ARA
0,00DNF1
23 23
52 PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
1993 - ALLER
491779

AST
36,120 47,920 01:24,040 221,54
13 13
42 PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
1993 - MAYEN
491769

ARA
35,170 40,010 01:15,180 138,82
3 3
39 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
31,690 37,400 01:09,090 81,97
999999 999999
51 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
67 FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
1994 - MAYEN
7490067

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
0,00DNF2
26 26
93 PINTO CUEVAS, MIGUEL
1994 - AMSTD
491912

MAD
39,620 49,080 01:28,700 265,04
35 35
92 HOYOS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - SIDEN
595808

CAB
51,990 57,510 01:49,500 459,23
999999 999999
77 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
0,00DNF2
28 28
85 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
42,120 47,180 01:29,300 270,65
999999 999999
83 NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
1993 - MAYEN
13193

ARA
0,00DNS1
14 14
56 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
35,170 40,840 01:16,010 146,57
999999 999999
86 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
0,00DNF2
6 6
31 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
1993 - ESQNV
491781

NAV
33,520 38,480 01:12,000 109,14
19 19
82 NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
1994 - CERLR
13910

ARA
39,080 41,850 01:20,930 192,50
37 37
101 CASCAN SAURAS, PABLO
1994 - MAYEN
491974

ARA
66,420 46,280 01:52,700 489,10
12 12
59 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
35,400 39,530 01:14,930 136,49
11 11
66 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
34,970 39,850 01:14,820 135,46
21 21
70 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
34,770 46,960 01:21,730 199,97
17 17
58 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
33,350 44,500 01:17,850 163,75
999999 999999
72 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
1993 - MAF
491759

CYL
0,00DNF1
18 18
61 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
36,510 42,080 01:18,590 170,66
999999 999999
60 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
94 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
0,00DNS1
29 29
74 CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
1993 - FORMI
491726

ARA
44,040 51,750 01:35,790 331,23
4 4
43 ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
1993 - MAYEN
491732

ARA
31,920 38,620 01:10,540 95,51