Código
13-08-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
18 18
23 VELA MARTINEZ, AITOR
1992 - CAEI
491635

CAT
57,640 61,520 01:59,160 43,97
999999 999999
69 CASTILLO GANCEDO, ALBERTO
1990 - PILAR
491358

MAD
0,00DNS1
10 10
1 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
56,140 60,790 01:56,930 26,67
14 14
9 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
57,170 61,390 01:58,560 39,31
999999 999999
56 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
0,00DNF1
23 23
33 BOERO -, Alexandre
370024 MONACO 58,070 62,520 02:00,590 55,05
36 36
51 CEROU ., Alexandre
194087 FRANCIA 61,480 63,920 02:05,400 92,35
48 48
63 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
68,520 74,270 02:22,790 227,19
999999 999999
71 ISERN FONT, ARNAU
1992 - GRAN
491700

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
40 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
14 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF1
7 7
19 COMBES -, Aurelien
194271 FRANCIA 56,310 60,140 01:56,450 22,95
999999 999999
38 CALDERO BALAÑA, AXEL
1988 - E.E.C
491175

CAT
0,00DNS2
999999 999999
5 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
72 TORRES -, BASTIEN
194541 FRA 0,00DNF1
17 17
2 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
57,260 61,760 01:59,020 42,88
22 22
44 BLANCHARD -, BERTRAND
194252 FRA 59,240 61,160 02:00,400 53,58
9 9
7 OLARU -, BOGDAN
460067 ROU 55,840 60,880 01:56,720 25,05
999999 999999
49 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
0,00DNF1
21 21
12 PANEFIEU -, CLEMENT
194172 FRANCIA 56,860 63,020 01:59,880 49,55
1 1
13 COSTA DIAZ, DAMIA
1989 - C.C.E
491255

CAT
54,380 59,110 01:53,490 0,00
19 19
27 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
57,930 61,310 01:59,240 44,59
999999 999999
73 SETIEN ECHANIZ, DIEGO
1992 - CEVA
2527043

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
39 MARTINEZ ., Diego Manuel
30279 ARGENTINA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
15 FONT ISERN, EDUARD
1991 - LMCE
491465

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
75 GUERRA CUSI, ENRIQUE
1992 - LMCE
491629

CAT
0,00DNF2
8 8
3 PAOLI -, FILIPPO
990254 ITA 55,720 60,890 01:56,610 24,19
25 25
43 LACAMBRA -, FLORIAN
194315 FRA 59,120 62,590 02:01,710 63,74
47 47
74 PRAT COMPANY, FRANCESC
1981 - S.C.C
491499

CAT
67,010 71,560 02:18,570 194,47
44 44
50 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
64,280 69,440 02:13,720 156,86
40 40
55 DUPONT -, Frederic
194107 FRANCIA 61,900 65,620 02:07,520 108,79
999999 999999
45 MORLOT -, Gautier
194164 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
58 CALDERO BALAÑA, GENIS
1991 - E.E.C
491592

CAT
0,00DNF1
31 31
46 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

CAT
59,850 64,450 02:04,300 83,82
999999 999999
68 ISERN CALEF, GERARD
1992 - GRAN
491698

CAT
0,00DNF1
32 32
35 LAFON ., Geraud
194581 FRANCIA 58,780 65,560 02:04,340 84,13
24 24
47 MENABUONI -, GIOVANNI
6290122 ITA 58,650 62,880 02:01,530 62,34
20 20
28 NANGERONI ., Guillaume
194168 FRANCIA 57,100 62,390 01:59,490 46,52
39 39
30 PANOFF ., Guillaume
194244 FRANCIA 62,910 64,470 02:07,380 107,70
49 49
70 PATRIKIOS ALUM, GUILLERMO
1992 - PILAR
491654

MAD
73,340 75,860 02:29,200 276,89
38 38
54 DROUILLARD -, HUGO
194531 FRA 61,280 65,880 02:07,160 106,00
37 37
61 ROCA MONELLS, IGNASI
1992 - S.C.C
491639

CAT
60,450 65,110 02:05,560 93,59
999999 999999
41 ESTEFANELL ALOS, JAVIER
1990 - VEM
491434

MAD
0,00DNF2
33 33
36 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
60,280 64,190 02:04,470 85,14
28 28
29 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
59,080 64,230 02:03,310 76,14
15 15
32 FAGOT -, JOHAN
194287 FRA 56,700 61,900 01:58,600 39,62
29 29
20 PORTE -, JONATHAN
193573 FRANCIA 59,250 64,110 02:03,360 76,53
42 42
60 MACII -, LORENZO
690285 ITA 62,080 66,540 02:08,620 117,32
46 46
66 VILA CASTRO, MARC
1989 - CANMC
491709

CAT
64,990 71,090 02:16,080 175,16
41 41
37 SAXBY -, MARCUS
1989 - MONAC
491344

ANZ
62,090 66,420 02:08,510 116,46
999999 999999
48 CONSTANTINI ., Martin
30263 ARGENTINA 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
34 PICARD ., Mathias
194359 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
3 3
24 GAUTHIER ., Maxime
194295 FRANCIA 55,490 60,540 01:56,030 19,70
11 11
21 OLARU -, MIHAI
460058 ROU 56,420 60,710 01:57,130 28,22
35 35
65 AYNARD -, Morgan
194518 FRANCIA 60,080 64,920 02:05,000 89,25
16 16
25 DE FREYMAN -, NELSON
194519 FRA 56,990 61,980 01:58,970 42,49
999999 999999
22 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
17 SETUBAL -, PAULO
80062 BRASIL 0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO F
1992 - MONAC
491681

ANZ
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
52 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF2
34 34
53 CHARPENTIER ., Pierrick
194405 FRANCIA 59,380 65,130 02:04,510 85,45
999999 999999
10 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
16 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
59 LEMANCEAU -, QUENTIN
194487 FRA 0,00DNF2
5 5
6 MURTAGH ., Rodrigo
30271 ARGENTINA 55,190 61,000 01:56,190 20,94
13 13
42 MORON ., Santiago
30280 ARGENTINA 57,560 60,810 01:58,370 37,84
6 6
11 GASTALDI ., Sebastiano
30266 ARGENTINA 55,060 61,210 01:56,270 21,56
999999 999999
8 DENEGRI -, Segundo
30229 0,00DNQ1
27 27
62 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
59,480 63,660 02:03,140 74,83
43 43
57 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
61,860 67,880 02:09,740 126,00
26 26
26 PEZEILLIER ., Theo
194175 FRANCIA 59,140 63,900 02:03,040 74,05
45 45
64 GEDON -, Thomas
370026 MONACO 65,080 69,230 02:14,310 161,44
4 4
4 MIJARES -, Tomas
20023 54,890 61,240 01:56,130 20,47
30 30
31 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
60,050 63,970 02:04,020 81,65
12 12
76 LLAPASSET -, VICTOR
194488 FRA 56,760 60,610 01:57,370 30,09
2 2
18 ORECCHIA -, YOANN
370027 MON 55,360 60,490 01:55,850 18,30