Código
13-08-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
La Molina
Género
M
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
GS
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
7 7
18 CAHUE JAUMEJOAN, ALEXANDRA
1988 - LMCE
495652

CAT
55,330 56,750 01:52,080 24,95
15 15
31 CABANAT -, Anne-L
197107 58,010 59,480 01:57,490 68,63
22 22
39 MARTY -, Anne-S
197034 FRA 62,370 61,550 02:03,920 120,55
21 21
33 MEDINA MAÑER, CLAUDIA
1990 - CANMC
495971

CAT
60,570 62,860 02:03,430 116,59
999999 999999
43 BONIS -, CLOE
197102 FRA 0,00DNF1
11 11
22 MONTANER VIADE, CRISTINA
1981 - GRAN
495353

CAT
57,000 58,330 01:55,330 51,19
12 12
28 ZARAGOZA AIX, CYNTHIA
1991 - SCG
2526475

ANZ
57,230 58,990 01:56,220 58,38
999999 999999
3 TOSO -, Dana
35123 ARGENTINS 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
26 ROCA MONELLS, ELENA
1990 - S.C.C
495801

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
36 COLOMER GALLARDO, ELISABET
1991 - CEAP
495907

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
1 RAYNAUD -, ELISE
196913 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
12 RAYNAUD -, Emilie
196914 0,00DNF1
5 5
13 NORTON -, EMMA
225405 GBR 53,790 56,490 01:50,280 10,42
9 9
17 GRAVES -, Fanny
197012 FRANCIA 55,170 57,720 01:52,890 31,49
999999 999999
20 TOSO -, GABRIELA
35129 ARG 0,00DNS1
3 3
15 PORTE -, GABRIELLE
196839 FRANCIA 53,870 55,870 01:49,740 6,06
10 10
5 SERVEN CORDON, GEORGINA
1987 - GRAN
495630

CAT
56,460 57,890 01:54,350 43,28
18 18
40 MARINI -, GIULLA
298419 ITA 59,800 59,720 01:59,520 85,02
999999 999999
27 CHERCOLES MIR, IVETTE
1991 - LMCE
495837

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
7 MASHITER -, JENNY
225430 GBR 0,00DNF1
8 8
16 LLUENT VALLET, JUDITH
1971 - CANMC
495036

CAT
55,530 56,830 01:52,360 27,21
2 2
11 QUIROGA -, Julietta
35112 ARGENTINA 53,700 55,710 01:49,410 3,39
23 23
37 CASTANY RIO, LAIA
1992 - CEAP
495944

CAT
68,020 65,560 02:13,580 198,54
17 17
30 BOUBON -, LAURA
197104 FRA 59,110 59,740 01:58,850 79,61
999999 999999
25 VIDAL -, LAURA
197287 FRA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
21 PRIETO JUVELL, LAURA
1991 - LMCE
495853

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
2 AUSSET -, LAURIE
196724 FRA 0,00DNF1
13 13
29 BARLET -, MALAURIE
197093 FRA 57,230 59,310 01:56,540 60,96
999999 999999
41 PAULIN -, MARGOT
197282 FRA 0,00DNS1
20 20
42 BAZAN -, MARIE
197278 FRA 60,730 60,690 02:01,420 100,36
6 6
9 BADIA DALMAU, MARTA
1991 - CANMC
495829

CAT
53,840 56,690 01:50,530 12,43
999999 999999
24 TIANA MUÑOZ, MARTA
1991 - C.E.T
495862

CAT
0,00DNS1
4 4
14 CARBONELL POUS, MARTA
1990 - CAEI
495764

CAT
53,600 56,260 01:49,860 7,02
16 16
34 CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
1992 - GRAN
495939

CAT
58,800 59,550 01:58,350 75,57
1 1
8 GASTALDI -, NICOL
35131 ARG 53,190 55,800 01:48,990 0,00
999999 999999
19 TOMAS FRANQUESA, NURIA
1991 - U.E.C
495863

CAT
0,00DNF1
14 14
38 DELLA PACE -, PAOLA
297643 ITA 58,620 58,160 01:56,780 62,90
999999 999999
4 TOST FIGUERES, PAULA
1988 - CAEI
495644

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
23 TYMCHENKO -, ROKSANA
695076 UCRANIA 0,00DNS1
999999 999999
6 JUAREZ -, SOPHI
25133 AND 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
10 READMAN -, SOPHIE
225373 GBR 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
35 SOMOZA VAZQUEZ, TELVA
1991 - C.E.T
495859

CAT
0,00DNF1
19 19
32 HUIGE -, Tiphaine
197138 FRANCIA 59,670 60,530 02:00,200 90,51