Código
8-08-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
ABS
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
42 VELA MARTINEZ, AITOR
1992 - CAEI
491635

CAT
39,530 42,910 01:22,440 28,18
999999 999999
31 LLOVERA AMAT, ALBERT
1989 - LMCE
491276

CAT
0,00DNS2
51 51
43 VILA MILA, ALBERT
1990 - CANMC
491409

CAT
45,650 49,330 01:34,980 125,25
37 37
74 CASTELLA SAPE, ALBERT
1992 - CANMC
491691

CAT
43,870 46,730 01:30,600 91,35
56 56
64 MARCET DOMINGO, ALBERTO
1992 - CAEI
491626

CAT
45,960 50,760 01:36,720 138,72
13 13
5 JAQUET POUS, ALEIX
1991 - CEVA
491477

CAT
38,630 45,020 01:23,650 37,54
21 21
2 SUÑE SEGALA, ALEIX
1986 - GRAN
490370

CAT
39,780 45,420 01:25,200 49,54
49 49
75 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, ALEJANDRO
1990 - CERLR
491398

ARA
45,540 48,710 01:34,250 119,60
62 62
97 BATLLE FONCUBERTA, ALEX
1992 - CEAP
491630

CAT
54,180 46,270 01:40,450 167,60
47 47
48 TORTRAS RAVENTOS, ALEX
1990 - CANMC
491401

CAT
45,170 48,730 01:33,900 116,89
7 7
79 APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
1992 - AMSTD
491714

MAD
39,520 41,960 01:21,480 20,75
999999 999999
57 DALMAU TAULES, ANDREU
1990 - CANMC
491362

CAT
0,00DNF1
1 1
1 PORTAS CARBO, ANTONI
1990 - U.E.C
491387

CAT
36,610 42,190 01:18,800 0,00
999999 999999
50 DOMINGO LLAGOSTERA, ANTONI
1991 - LMCE
491461

CAT
0,00DNQ1
54 54
39 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, ANTONIO
1969 - AMSTD
490025

MAD
46,140 50,070 01:36,210 134,77
29 29
26 FERRER VENTURA, ARNAU
1990 - LMCE
491366

CAT
41,600 45,940 01:27,540 67,66
999999 999999
11 MARTI SELLES, ARTUR
1991 - CANMC
491481

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
8 NAVARRO COMBALIE, AYMAR
1989 - CAEI
491229

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
67 LARDAT -, Bastien
194439 0,00DNF2
68 68
80 ARNAUDUC -, Benjamin
194481 FRANCIA 61,270 45,200 01:46,470 214,20
10 10
54 GONTIE -, Benjamin
192569 FRANCIA 40,650 41,990 01:22,640 29,73
23 23
30 HOURTIC -, BENJAMIN
194311 FRA 41,220 44,490 01:25,710 53,49
8 8
7 BERINI SUÑE, BERNAT
1991 - LMCE
2529142

CAT
38,540 43,150 01:21,690 22,37
14 14
29 ADRIAENSEN -, Bjorn
60119 BELGICA 40,210 43,530 01:23,740 38,24
999999 999999
24 PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
1992 - CANMC
491640

CAT
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
86 GER -, Damien
194124 FRANCIA 0,00DNF1
999999 999999
25 SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
1992 - CAEI
491634

CAT
0,00DNF2
64 64
62 VAYREDA COT, DIDAC
1990 - CEAC
491407

CAT
49,560 51,460 01:41,020 172,01
41 41
91 SETIEN ECHANIZ, DIEGO
1992 - CEVA
2527043

CAT
41,530 49,830 01:31,360 97,23
999999 999999
13 PUENTE TASIAS, EDUARDO
1990 - CAEI
491346

CAT
0,00DNF1
67 67
56 RABERT GRAU, ENRIC
1991 - S.C.C
491500

CAT
49,950 55,430 01:45,380 205,76
58 58
45 ACEDO DORADO, ENRIQUE
1991 - AMSTD
491440

MAD
45,690 51,550 01:37,240 142,75
42 42
73 HUESA SEGURA, ENRIQUE
1991 - CEC
491476

ARA
44,330 47,240 01:31,570 98,85
4 4
17 NESTIER -, Fabien
190868 FRANCIA 38,710 42,150 01:20,860 15,95
61 61
68 COSTA ESTEBAN, FERNANDO
1992 - AMSTD
491676

MAD
48,500 51,650 01:40,150 165,27
24 24
22 MAILLE -, Florent
193951 FRANCIA 40,580 45,340 01:25,920 55,12
999999 999999
53 TARRATS GALOCHA, FRANCESC
1990 - LMCE
491399

CAT
0,00DNF2
53 53
99 LOPEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO
1992 - VEM
491646

MAD
45,770 50,260 01:36,030 133,38
999999 999999
3 FERNANDEZ MONGE, FRANCISCO
1988 - CAEI
491152

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
47 MATEU SALARICH, GENIS
1992 - LMCE
491636

CAT
0,00DNF2
17 17
21 RIGAULT -, George-Henry
193799 FRANCIA 41,100 43,540 01:24,640 45,21
999999 999999
72 ISERN CALEF, GERARD
1992 - GRAN
491698

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
98 HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, GUILLERMO
1991 - CEC
491475

ARA
0,00DNF2
5 5
20 BOURTHOUMIEUX -, Hugo
193870 FRANCIA 39,270 41,940 01:21,210 18,66
59 59
89 VILLEN ALONSO, IGNACIO
1992 - AMSTD
491647

MAD
48,330 50,800 01:39,130 157,38
999999 999999
59 GOMIS RUIZ, IGNACIO
1990 - CEVA
491369

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
87 ESCOBAR BUTI, IGNASI
1992 - CEAP
491632

CAT
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
61 BLANCH ESTRADA, IGNASI
1990 - LMCE
491352

CAT
0,00DNS2
33 33
81 ROCA MONELLS, IGNASI
1992 - S.C.C
491639

CAT
42,400 46,100 01:28,500 75,09
19 19
15 UCELAY GALLASTEGUI, IÑIGO
1990 - EURO
491403

VAS
40,860 44,180 01:25,040 48,30
999999 999999
46 GIL MORENO, J PEDRO
1986 - LMCE
491324

CAT
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
40 FDEZ-COPPEL GARCÍA, JAIME
1971 - AMSTD
490133

MAD
0,00DNF2
30 30
27 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JAVIER
1990 - COLMR
491392

MAD
42,180 45,820 01:28,000 71,22
2 2
9 ALONSO TERESA, JAVIER
1989 - CEVA
491227

CAT
37,300 42,390 01:19,690 6,89
32 32
35 NADALUTTI -, Jeremy
194230 FRANCIA 42,100 46,240 01:28,340 73,85
999999 999999
12 CULEBRAS ALONSO, JESUS
1975 - VEM
490461

MAD
0,00DNF2
20 20
51 CROUZET -, Jonathan
194095 FRANCIA 41,220 43,960 01:25,180 49,39
48 48
88 RUIZ -, JORDI
20341 AND 43,910 50,300 01:34,210 119,29
999999 999999
100 GONÇALVES ., JORGE
590035 POR 0,00DNF2
46 46
69 LAUCIRICA AIZPUN, JORGE
1992 - C.E.T
491710

CAT
44,690 48,540 01:33,230 111,70
22 22
84 GORDO ARA, JUAN
1992 - CEJCA
491622

ARA
41,240 44,020 01:25,260 50,01
27 27
14 MEGIAS MUÑOZ, JUAN
1991 - PRO
491485

MAD
39,030 47,530 01:26,560 60,07
999999 999999
23 SALVADORES -, JULIO
20329 ANDORRA 0,00DNF1
25 25
92 MEZAS -, Kim
194435 41,820 44,330 01:26,150 56,90
45 45
83 VIGIER -, LEO
194492 FRA 44,090 47,730 01:31,820 100,79
60 60
52 SAGNIER GONZALEZ, MANUEL
1992 - CANMC
491697

CAT
48,090 51,460 01:39,550 160,63
38 38
85 PALLARS -, Marc
20347 ANDORRA 44,410 46,610 01:31,020 94,60
999999 999999
71 VILA CASTRO, MARC
1989 - CANMC
491709

CAT
0,00DNQ2
63 63
60 CUCURULL SALAMERO, MARC
1990 - CANMC
491361

CAT
48,740 52,000 01:40,740 169,84
11 11
95 IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
1992 - CESVA
491619

ARA
39,700 43,280 01:22,980 32,36
57 57
28 FERNANDEZ LOITI, MIGUEL
1991 - CEVA
491463

CAT
49,510 47,270 01:36,780 139,19
66 66
58 CARABEL MARTIN, MIGUEL
1990 - CERLR
491354

ARA
49,920 54,990 01:44,910 202,12
999999 999999
90 MARCER ROIG, NARCIS
1989 - S.C.C
491716

CAT
0,00DNF1
12 12
34 SARREMEJANE -, NICOLAS
194385 FRANCIA 40,240 43,210 01:23,450 36,00
50 50
78 SEVILLA TRULLOS, NICOLAS
1992 - TECALP
491655

MAD
45,560 49,280 01:34,840 124,17
70 70
82 HORTS COFRE, NIL
1991 - CEAC
491585

CAT
52,470 57,080 01:49,550 238,04
18 18
18 ALVAREZ GRACIA, ORIOL
1991 - LMCE
491442

CAT
41,240 43,430 01:24,670 45,44
44 44
33 PEÑA CASTRO, PABLO
1990 - MONAC
491383

ANZ
44,460 47,180 01:31,640 99,40
52 52
70 LOPEZ NEGRO, PABLO
1992 - ZIMAS
491653

MAD
46,470 49,100 01:35,570 129,82
55 55
55 MIRANDA FUENTES, PAU
1990 - LMCE
491380

CAT
46,190 50,110 01:36,300 135,47
16 16
16 RIVIERE -, Paul
193998 40,940 43,580 01:24,520 44,28
65 65
96 PEREZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO F
1992 - MONAC
491681

ANZ
49,040 53,800 01:42,840 186,10
999999 999999
44 CASAS MON, PERE
1991 - MLEC
491586

CAT
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
65 SCOT -, PETER
570015 RSA 0,00DNQ1
6 6
4 ROCAMORA BADIA, POL
1991 - CAEI
491501

CAT
39,220 42,220 01:21,440 20,44
3 3
6 CANALS HERNANDEZ, POL
1991 - CEAC
2528397

CAT
38,460 42,200 01:20,660 14,40
36 36
76 LEMANCEAU -, QUENTIN
194487 FRA 43,780 46,550 01:30,330 89,26
28 28
10 GRIMMER -, Rhys
410342 NUEVA ZELANDA 41,530 45,240 01:26,770 61,70
999999 999999
94 CERAVALLS RABASSA, RICARDO
1992 - S.C.C
491717

CAT
0,00DNF1
39 39
37 PONS DOSTA, SERGI
1992 - LMCE
491637

CAT
44,890 46,390 01:31,280 96,61
43 43
38 GUTIERREZ TEJEL, SERGIO
1988 - CANMC
491192

CAT
43,690 47,900 01:31,590 99,01
40 40
32 SENTOURENS -, Thibaud
194388 44,210 47,100 01:31,310 96,84
999999 999999
36 VIDAL SANZ, ULISES
1991 - WCAMP
2527591

ANZ
0,00DNF1
34 34
41 GONI -, Valentin
194301 42,800 46,930 01:29,730 84,61
31 31
66 VIALARET -, Valentin
194467 FRANCIA 42,190 45,840 01:28,030 71,45
69 69
63 DELGADO CAÑADELL, VICTOR
1990 - CANMC
491432

CAT
51,120 57,450 01:48,570 230,45
71 71
93 POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
1992 - SOLVA
491659

CAB
53,690 58,680 01:52,370 259,87
35 35
77 CULEBRAS YABAR, VICTOR
1992 - PRO
491645

MAD
44,080 46,080 01:30,160 87,94
15 15
49 NESTIER -, XAVIER
192114 FRANCIA 40,070 43,890 01:23,960 39,94
26 26
19 VIDAL SERRA, XAVIER
1991 - LMCE
491509

CAT
41,330 45,080 01:26,410 58,91