Código
53-07-8
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
9 9
14 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
42,970 42,210 01:25,180 120,59
21 21
25 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
49,650 47,660 01:37,310 217,52
11 11
1 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
43,820 42,040 01:25,860 126,02
12 12
13 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
43,260 42,620 01:25,880 126,18
4 4
17 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
42,380 40,280 01:22,660 100,45
13 13
16 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
43,520 43,520 01:27,040 135,45
2 2
7 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
40,290 38,890 01:19,180 72,64
15 15
12 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
45,100 43,460 01:28,560 147,60
5 5
11 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
43,920 40,510 01:24,430 114,59
999999 999999
18 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
0,00DNQ1
26 26
28 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
57,390 52,060 01:49,450 314,54
16 16
20 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
47,110 43,860 01:30,970 166,86
22 22
31 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
49,700 47,910 01:37,610 219,92
27 27
4 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
42,540 67,510 01:50,050 319,34
24 24
30 TORRES LOPEZ, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491218

ARA
51,280 48,070 01:39,350 233,83
29 29
33 GARIN PARRA, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491220

ARA
57,450 54,900 01:52,350 337,72
17 17
5 IRUELA SANZ, MARIA
1995 - MAYEN
7491294

ARA
46,670 45,570 01:32,240 177,01
3 3
8 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
41,500 40,670 01:22,170 96,53
19 19
32 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
49,930 47,200 01:37,130 216,09
28 28
29 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
59,780 51,460 01:51,240 328,85
6 6
9 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
42,240 42,250 01:24,490 115,07
18 18
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
50,030 45,960 01:35,990 206,98
7 7
15 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
42,550 41,970 01:24,520 115,31
10 10
2 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
43,940 41,490 01:25,430 122,58
23 23
26 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
50,620 47,460 01:38,080 223,68
999999 999999
10 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
0,00DNQ2
1 1
3 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
38,180 38,150 01:16,330 49,86
25 25
27 NIETO HERNANDEZ, SILVIA
1995 - MONTA
7491497

MAD
52,880 50,390 01:43,270 265,15
8 8
6 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
44,250 40,480 01:24,730 116,99
20 20
22 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
49,500 47,710 01:37,210 216,72
14 14
19 ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, TERESA
1995 - CEC
95130

ARA
45,060 43,240 01:28,300 145,52