Código
53-07-7
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
999999 999999
62 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
0,00DNQ2
37 37
99 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
51,930 47,190 01:39,120 291,92
38 38
88 MORAL ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
1994 - COTA
7490569

VAL
51,890 47,360 01:39,250 293,06
21 21
76 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
44,500 41,600 01:26,100 177,39
999999 999999
79 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
1994 - CEC
7490376

ARA
0,00DNF1
44 44
105 ROBLES ACHA, ASIER
1994 - ESQNV
7491303

NAV
86,220 55,990 02:22,210 670,93
999999 999999
92 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
0,00DNF1
43 43
107 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
60,440 52,060 01:52,500 409,61
40 40
100 GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL
1995 - FORMI
7491346

ARA
54,230 50,370 01:44,600 340,12
16 16
49 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
43,050 40,190 01:23,240 152,24
25 25
81 EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
1994 - COTA
7490564

VAL
46,450 43,060 01:29,510 207,39
14 14
59 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
41,360 40,540 01:21,900 140,45
999999 999999
64 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
1995 - MAYEN
12885

ARA
0,00DNQ1
35 35
94 CAMPO VARGAS, GONZALO
1994 - PANTI
7491221

ARA
50,430 46,270 01:36,700 270,63
999999 999999
66 CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
13328

ARA
0,00DNF1
27 27
90 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
47,740 43,250 01:30,990 220,40
999999 999999
89 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
0,00DNQ2
34 34
87 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
50,540 46,090 01:36,630 270,01
999999 999999
54 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNQ2
11 11
52 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
40,000 39,230 01:19,230 116,96
3 3
48 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
36,710 36,220 01:12,930 61,55
999999 999999
69 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
0,00DNQ2
5 5
47 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
38,440 36,390 01:14,830 78,26
999999 999999
106 MAYA CANO, JAIME
1995 - PANTI
7491219

ARA
0,00DNQ1
24 24
102 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
45,890 43,460 01:29,350 205,98
39 39
53 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
60,360 39,290 01:39,650 296,58
2 2
43 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
37,020 35,000 01:12,020 53,55
20 20
75 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
44,430 41,180 01:25,610 173,08
18 18
63 DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
1994 - CEC
13326

ARA
43,280 41,160 01:24,440 162,79
19 19
67 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
44,410 40,340 01:24,750 165,52
33 33
77 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
47,070 47,450 01:34,520 251,45
42 42
97 NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7491397

ARA
59,070 53,170 01:52,240 407,32
30 30
68 ABADIAS PEÑA, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7490448

ARA
47,120 44,560 01:31,680 226,47
12 12
45 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
41,120 39,350 01:20,470 127,87
15 15
57 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
42,550 39,360 01:21,910 140,54
36 36
103 MORENO BEREZO, JULEN
1995 - ESQNV
13289

NAV
50,580 47,650 01:38,230 284,09
41 41
101 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
44,280 61,760 01:46,040 352,78
1 1
44 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
35,880 33,470 01:09,350 30,06
28 28
83 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
47,640 43,850 01:31,490 224,80
999999 999999
60 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
74 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
44,240 39,120 01:23,360 153,29
26 26
61 FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
1994 - MAYEN
7490067

ARA
44,860 44,720 01:29,580 208,00
6 6
55 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
38,330 36,990 01:15,320 82,57
29 29
104 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
47,340 44,320 01:31,660 226,30
23 23
70 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
46,610 42,560 01:29,170 204,40
31 31
93 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
50,390 43,900 01:34,290 249,43
10 10
46 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
40,400 38,000 01:18,400 109,66
32 32
84 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
49,050 45,340 01:34,390 250,31
4 4
50 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
38,490 35,610 01:14,100 71,84
7 7
51 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
39,540 36,570 01:16,110 89,52
9 9
58 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
39,960 38,400 01:18,360 109,31
22 22
65 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
44,150 42,030 01:26,180 178,10
8 8
56 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
40,830 36,130 01:16,960 97,00
13 13
42 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
41,190 40,620 01:21,810 139,66