Código
53-07-5
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
57 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
1 37 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 31,170 33,400 01:04,570 16,70
17 45 491670
GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
12/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 39,530 40,690 01:20,220 164,55
18 40 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 40,720 39,580 01:20,300 165,30
34 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ1
28 60 491758
SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
22/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 44,860 44,830 01:29,690 254,01
12 47 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 38,490 40,250 01:18,740 150,57
14 58 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 39,610 39,340 01:18,950 152,55
2 33 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 32,950 36,230 01:09,180 60,25
33 66 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 67,510 43,470 01:50,980 455,14
26 69 491623
ZARZOSO GARIJO, EDUARDO
20/10/1992
ARA
FORMI 43,160 44,360 01:27,520 233,51
7 35 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 37,750 38,250 01:16,000 124,68
21 51 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 40,120 41,820 01:21,940 180,80
32 70 491749
BARBED MARTIN, GONZALO
11/05/1992
MAD
PILAR 46,460 48,510 01:34,970 303,89
3 38 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 34,330 36,720 01:11,050 77,92
39 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
20 61 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 39,300 41,280 01:20,580 167,95
4 32 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 36,220 36,630 01:12,850 94,92
10 31 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 38,160 39,580 01:17,740 141,12
13 54 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 38,050 40,740 01:18,790 151,04
6 46 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 37,300 37,970 01:15,270 117,78
22 49 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 41,230 41,030 01:22,260 183,82
53 491611
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
07/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
8 36 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 37,200 39,280 01:16,480 129,22
19 59 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 39,190 41,170 01:20,360 165,87
24 64 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 42,100 40,870 01:22,970 190,53
25 50 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 41,430 42,120 01:23,550 196,01
9 43 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 42,300 34,270 01:16,570 130,07
15 48 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 38,310 40,750 01:19,060 153,59
23 67 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 40,440 42,300 01:22,740 188,35
29 65 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 44,490 45,680 01:30,170 258,55
27 68 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 43,460 44,650 01:28,110 239,09
62 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
11 42 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 38,230 39,910 01:18,140 144,90
31 44 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 53,530 38,800 01:32,330 278,95
16 63 491664
RICO SARMIENTO, SEBASTIAN
15/12/1992
VAS
LVERD 39,890 39,400 01:19,290 155,76
30 71 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 44,210 46,090 01:30,300 259,77
5 41 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 35,580 37,350 01:12,930 95,68