Código
53-07-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
15 15
18 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
46,790 50,860 01:37,650 165,59
17 17
7 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
43,420 55,890 01:39,310 178,00
22 22
25 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
47,620 55,510 01:43,130 206,54
14 14
6 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
45,300 51,970 01:37,270 162,76
999999 999999
1 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
16 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
0,00DNQ2
11 11
8 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
44,190 49,810 01:34,000 138,33
2 2
15 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
40,460 44,420 01:24,880 70,19
6 6
3 CASTILLO GANCEDO, CRISTINA
1994 - ZIMAS
496081

MAD
42,960 48,150 01:31,110 116,73
8 8
10 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
43,680 47,990 01:31,670 120,92
16 16
17 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
44,130 54,030 01:38,160 169,40
26 26
28 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
55,450 60,240 01:55,690 300,37
12 12
20 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
44,780 50,270 01:35,050 146,17
27 27
34 PELAZ DEL RIO, IRUNE
1995 - PANTI
7491435

ARA
49,020 69,950 01:58,970 324,87
7 7
9 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
42,810 48,540 01:31,350 118,53
25 25
32 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
53,800 60,900 01:54,700 292,97
999999 999999
31 TORRES LOPEZ, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491218

ARA
0,00DNQ1
28 28
33 GARIN PARRA, LUCIA
1995 - PANTI
7491220

ARA
58,520 66,200 02:04,720 367,83
10 10
13 IRUELA SANZ, MARIA
1995 - MAYEN
7491294

ARA
44,740 48,360 01:33,100 131,60
5 5
11 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
42,470 46,620 01:29,090 101,64
23 23
29 CORETTI SANCHEZ, NAROA
1995 - AASTN
496200

VAS
49,820 55,110 01:44,930 219,98
29 29
30 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
59,950 65,920 02:05,870 376,42
3 3
5 DIEZ MARTINEZ, NATALIA
1995 - ZIMAS
496142

MAD
41,860 46,490 01:28,350 96,12
20 20
21 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
47,330 54,040 01:41,370 193,39
4 4
14 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
42,040 46,860 01:28,900 100,22
18 18
26 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
47,080 52,470 01:39,550 179,79
19 19
4 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
47,060 52,650 01:39,710 180,98
1 1
12 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
38,870 42,780 01:21,650 46,06
24 24
27 NIETO HERNANDEZ, SILVIA
1995 - MONTA
7491497

MAD
51,960 58,890 01:50,850 264,21
9 9
2 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
43,310 48,400 01:31,710 121,22
21 21
22 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
49,310 53,260 01:42,570 202,35
13 13
19 ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, TERESA
1995 - CEC
95130

ARA
45,560 50,620 01:36,180 154,61