Código
53-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
31 31
62 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
45,970 55,700 01:41,670 227,98
999999 999999
98 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
0,00DNQ1
39 39
87 MORAL ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
1994 - COTA
7490569

VAL
52,590 56,620 01:49,210 285,98
24 24
76 DE PAZOS AZPEITIA, ALVARO
1994 - PILAR
491966

MAD
45,080 51,020 01:36,100 185,13
23 23
73 DIAZ IZAGUIRRE, ALVARO
1995 - CEC
13864

ARA
45,330 50,720 01:36,050 184,75
999999 999999
79 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
1994 - CEC
7490376

ARA
0,00DNQ2
45 45
106 ROBLES ACHA, ASIER
1994 - ESQNV
7491303

NAV
59,500 62,660 02:02,160 385,59
38 38
91 ORTIZ DE DIEGO, CARLOS
1994 - PILAR
7491302

MAD
51,930 57,040 01:48,970 284,13
46 46
102 LOPEZ DE MADARIAGA, CARLOS
1995 - FORMI
7491376

ARA
91,300 62,820 02:34,120 631,44
44 44
99 GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL
1995 - FORMI
7491346

ARA
53,580 61,440 01:55,020 330,67
999999 999999
80 AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
1994 - FORMI
7490107

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
51 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
0,00DNF1
26 26
81 EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
1994 - COTA
7490564

VAL
45,840 50,620 01:36,460 187,90
16 16
59 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
45,660 46,410 01:32,070 154,13
999999 999999
64 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
1995 - MAYEN
12885

ARA
0,00DNF2
34 34
93 CAMPO VARGAS, GONZALO
1994 - PANTI
7491221

ARA
49,190 55,690 01:44,880 252,67
11 11
43 AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
11879

ARA
42,100 46,740 01:28,840 129,28
18 18
66 CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
13328

ARA
44,710 48,250 01:32,960 160,98
20 20
89 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
44,810 48,900 01:33,710 166,75
33 33
88 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
49,500 54,020 01:43,520 242,21
32 32
86 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
48,820 53,450 01:42,270 232,59
6 6
54 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
39,770 45,630 01:25,400 102,82
5 5
48 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
40,060 44,600 01:24,660 97,13
3 3
45 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
37,790 42,910 01:20,700 66,67
17 17
44 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
43,890 49,040 01:32,930 160,75
36 36
69 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
58,120 48,060 01:46,180 262,67
4 4
46 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
38,690 43,710 01:22,400 79,75
999999 999999
105 MAYA CANO, JAIME
1995 - PANTI
7491219

ARA
0,00DNQ1
43 43
100 RICO SARMIENTO, JAIME
1995 - LVERD
491980

VAS
46,060 68,350 01:54,410 325,98
1 1
47 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
37,960 41,340 01:19,300 55,90
21 21
75 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
45,130 48,810 01:33,940 168,52
41 41
63 DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
1994 - CEC
13326

ARA
61,500 48,690 01:50,190 293,52
14 14
67 GANDARIAS MORENO, JOAQUIN
1994 - G.ELE
491924

VAS
43,380 47,880 01:31,260 147,90
30 30
77 ARAMENDIA SAGASETA, JON
1994 - ESQNV
491869

NAV
47,220 52,280 01:39,500 211,28
999999 999999
78 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
0,00DNQ2
42 42
96 NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7491397

ARA
51,410 61,250 01:52,660 312,52
28 28
68 ABADIAS PEÑA, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7490448

ARA
46,390 52,050 01:38,440 203,13
999999 999999
42 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
0,00DNF2
19 19
57 VELILLA GARCIA, JUAN Js
1994 - ZIMAS
491871

MAD
42,130 51,530 01:33,660 166,36
37 37
101 MORENO BEREZO, JULEN
1995 - ESQNV
13289

NAV
49,850 56,460 01:46,310 263,67
25 25
103 ZUAZUBISCAR GONZALEZ, KEPA
1995 - ESQNV
491984

NAV
46,450 49,820 01:36,270 186,44
999999 999999
82 ALVAREZ MORAN, LUCAS
1995 - MLEC
491991

CAT
0,00DNF2
7 7
60 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
40,770 44,790 01:25,560 104,05
13 13
74 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
43,980 47,160 01:31,140 146,98
14 14
61 FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
1994 - MAYEN
7490067

ARA
43,130 48,130 01:31,260 147,90
2 2
50 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
38,090 42,150 01:20,240 63,13
27 27
104 EGUARAS CORDOBA, MIGUEL
1995 - ESQNV
491982

NAV
47,430 50,490 01:37,920 199,13
29 29
70 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
45,710 53,570 01:39,280 209,59
35 35
92 ORDOQUI TROYAS, MIGUEL
1994 - ESQNV
491868

NAV
51,140 54,290 01:45,430 256,90
9 9
52 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
41,000 45,870 01:26,870 114,13
40 40
41 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
55,510 54,310 01:49,820 290,67
999999 999999
49 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
0,00DNQ2
8 8
58 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
40,470 45,150 01:25,620 104,52
22 22
65 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
44,700 49,860 01:34,560 173,28
10 10
56 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
39,030 47,960 01:26,990 115,05
999999 999999
84 AURIA ROMEO, RAFAEL
1995 - FORMI
7491557

ARA
0,00DNF1
12 12
53 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
42,880 46,750 01:29,630 135,36
999999 999999
55 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
0,00DNF1