Código
53-07-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Panticosa
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
24 65 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 55,950 46,850 01:42,800 240,07
1 42 491757
LEYVA RODRIGUEZ, ALBERTO
23/10/1993
MAD
NOROE 38,810 36,950 01:15,760 22,35
19 50 491670
GUIBERT LACASA, ALVARO
12/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 50,640 46,470 01:37,110 194,25
48 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNF1
18 45 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 50,710 46,380 01:37,090 194,09
26 68 491758
SORIA LINARES, CARLOS
22/08/1993
MAD
PILAR 54,390 49,920 01:44,310 252,23
57 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
12 66 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 47,540 45,110 01:32,650 158,34
3 49 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 41,730 39,890 01:21,620 69,53
28 75 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 56,200 48,860 01:45,060 258,27
30 79 491623
ZARZOSO GARIJO, EDUARDO
20/10/1992
ARA
FORMI 56,640 52,910 01:49,550 294,42
7 54 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 47,000 43,150 01:30,150 138,21
20 61 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 51,340 45,940 01:37,280 195,62
32 80 491749
BARBED MARTIN, GONZALO
11/05/1992
MAD
PILAR 59,700 55,910 01:55,610 343,21
5 55 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 43,700 40,690 01:24,390 91,84
6 43 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 43,540 42,230 01:25,770 102,95
25 69 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 53,340 50,800 01:44,140 250,86
53 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 0,00 DNQ1
46 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF2
10 63 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 46,950 44,780 01:31,730 150,94
11 56 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 49,070 43,560 01:32,630 158,18
16 59 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 48,360 45,980 01:34,340 171,95
27 62 491611
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
07/09/1992
ARA
CEC 48,490 56,210 01:44,700 255,37
8 51 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 47,210 43,180 01:30,390 140,15
12 67 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 48,750 43,900 01:32,650 158,34
21 73 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 49,840 47,620 01:37,460 197,07
22 60 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 50,900 47,560 01:38,460 205,12
2 47 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 40,530 38,080 01:18,610 45,30
15 58 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 49,610 44,670 01:34,280 171,47
17 76 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 50,470 46,460 01:36,930 192,81
33 74 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 71,140 50,870 02:02,010 394,74
29 78 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 55,830 53,190 01:49,020 290,15
70 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
14 64 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 50,630 43,480 01:34,110 170,10
9 44 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 47,640 43,890 01:31,530 149,33
23 41 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 46,440 54,090 01:40,530 221,79
72 491664
RICO SARMIENTO, SEBASTIAN
15/12/1992
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF1
31 83 491726
CASAS GALLEGO, VICTOR
24/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 57,950 53,310 01:51,260 308,19
4 52 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 43,390 40,370 01:23,760 86,76