Código
52-07-11
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
21 21
19 VILAPLANA MULLER, ALBERT
1994 - CANMC
491891

CAT
41,480 41,900 01:23,380 87,41
1 1
2 PUENTE TASIAS, ALEX
1994 - CAEI
491876

CAT
36,920 36,010 01:12,930 0,00
999999 999999
1 IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, ALVARO
1995 - CEVA
492002

CAT
0,00DNF2
12 12
6 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
39,500 39,040 01:18,540 46,92
19 19
12 VERDAGUER FIGUEROLA, ARNAU
1994 - GRAN
491930

CAT
41,090 40,440 01:21,530 71,93
5 5
35 PRESOL DEL BARRIO, BORJA
1994 - MITIC
491920

MAD
38,050 37,330 01:15,380 20,49
999999 999999
41 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
0,00DNQ1
22 22
34 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
41,620 42,260 01:23,880 91,59
8 8
26 COGOLLOS BARANDA, FERNANDO
1995 - AISC
492014

CAT
38,170 38,960 01:17,130 35,13
14 14
22 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
39,420 40,160 01:19,580 55,62
999999 999999
9 RUIZ V AGUIRREBENGOA, IGNACIO
1994 - AISC
491835

CAT
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
42 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
0,00DNQ2
23 23
24 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
41,530 42,510 01:24,040 92,93
29 29
23 MAYOZ FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - COPOS
7490128

CAT
39,540 54,330 01:33,870 175,15
30 30
40 JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - ECEZY
7490049

RIO
48,740 49,120 01:37,860 208,52
999999 999999
27 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNQ2
24 24
18 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
41,990 42,150 01:24,140 93,76
11 11
28 BERGAS CANO, JAIME
1994 - AMSTD
491870

MAD
38,850 39,490 01:18,340 45,25
32 32
39 SANTONJA CIVANTOS, JAIME
1995 - FDICV
491952

VAL
45,470 69,450 01:54,920 351,21
999999 999999
43 ARGÜELLES VIGIL, JAIME
1995 - RGCC
12811

AST
0,00DNQ1
17 17
15 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
39,630 40,840 01:20,470 63,07
2 2
11 SALARICH BAUCELLS, JOAQUIM
1994 - LMCE
491879

CAT
37,230 36,840 01:14,070 9,54
16 16
16 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
40,650 39,430 01:20,080 59,80
10 10
21 PEREIRO OLAIZOLA, JON
1995 - CEVA
492003

CAT
39,340 38,350 01:17,690 39,81
4 4
14 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
38,160 36,980 01:15,140 18,48
3 3
3 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
37,660 37,090 01:14,750 15,22
31 31
37 GARCIA DE LUCAS, MARCOS
1994 - CAEI
491856

CAT
42,190 57,780 01:39,970 226,17
15 15
20 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
39,860 40,150 01:20,010 59,22
999999 999999
36 MUÑOZ PISTOLESI, MARIO
1994 - MSTER
492190

ANZ
0,00DNF1
6 6
5 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
37,170 39,220 01:16,390 28,94
9 9
4 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
38,990 38,470 01:17,460 37,89
18 18
8 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
40,810 39,990 01:20,800 65,83
999999 999999
33 SOTO LEUQUEN, MIGUEL A
1994 - MONAC
7491253

ANZ
0,00DNQ1
13 13
25 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
39,290 40,000 01:19,290 53,20
999999 999999
7 MATEU SALARICH, MIQUEL
1994 - LMCE
491859

CAT
0,00DNF2
25 25
32 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
44,270 42,930 01:27,200 119,36
7 7
13 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
38,680 38,100 01:16,780 32,20
999999 999999
30 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
0,00DNQ2
999999 999999
38 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
0,00DNF2
27 27
17 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
45,270 44,680 01:29,950 142,36
28 28
31 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
45,780 44,180 01:29,960 142,44
26 26
10 MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, SANTIAGO
1994 - CAEI
491861

CAT
40,900 47,020 01:27,920 125,38
20 20
29 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
40,630 42,140 01:22,770 82,30