Código
52-07-10
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Boí Taüll
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
5 11 495956
GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
24/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 50,310 46,470 01:36,780 33,86
23 495924
JIMENEZ ROMERO, ALTEA
21/01/1992
ANZ
RURAL 0,00 DNF2
35 495950
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, ANA
31/05/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF2
10 7 495996
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
01/10/1993
CAT
CAEI 52,290 48,840 01:41,130 62,80
17 12 7321
PLANAS CABANI, ANDREA
20/12/1992
CAT
LMCE 53,880 54,150 01:48,030 108,71
26 43 495945
SANCHO FERNANDEZ, ANDREA
15/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 57,250 57,550 01:54,800 153,75
1 495967
PONT GRAU, ANDREA
14/10/1992
CAT
CANMC 0,00 DNF2
19 75939
DAMIAN AGUILA, BARBARA E
09/07/1993
ANZ
MONAC 0,00 DNF2
20 20 495995
ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
18/03/1993
CAT
CANMC 56,140 52,450 01:48,590 112,43
16 24 12424
MELLONI PINTO, BLANCA
24/11/1992
CAT
CEVA 53,900 53,610 01:47,510 105,25
24 44 13814
NARANJO CANGA, CANDELA
24/11/1993
ANZ
MONAC 58,600 54,580 01:53,180 142,97
28 495931
PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
19/02/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
17 495968
MASIA SAMBOLA, CLARA
10/11/1992
CAT
LMCE 0,00 DNF1
21 25 495928
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
14/03/1992
ARA
CEC 56,470 53,230 01:49,700 119,82
13 29 495923
HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
22/10/1992
ARA
CEC 52,670 50,080 01:42,750 73,58
31 495933
CRESPO GOMARA, EDNA
12/04/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
30 45 496005
GALBALLY HERRERO, ELENA
14/10/1993
CAB
TAJAH 75,100 65,460 02:20,560 325,12
46 7490654
ANDRE GARRIDO, HENAR
10/05/1993
MUR
EMD 0,00 DNS1
27 39 496004
ARANGUREN CASTILLO, ICIAR
12/05/1993
MAD
PILAR 60,380 56,880 01:57,260 170,11
1 13 495930
GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
01/06/1992
ARA
CEJCA 45,820 45,870 01:31,690 0,00
8 495938
VILA ROSSELLO, INGRID
28/02/1992
CAT
U.E.C 0,00 DNF1
12 6 495974
DIEZ MARTINEZ, IRAIMA
29/09/1992
MAD
ZIMAS 51,390 50,700 01:42,090 69,19
25 34 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 58,880 55,350 01:54,230 149,96
48 14190
GARRIDO FERNANDEZ, IRINA
28/09/1992
GAL
CBZAM 0,00 DNQ2
29 40 496012
EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
05/03/1993
NAV
ESQNV 61,370 64,480 02:05,850 227,26
6 15 495986
CARBONELL POUS, JANA
01/07/1993
CAT
CAEI 50,620 47,900 01:38,520 45,44
2 10 495934
JARDI CUADRADO, LAURA
26/09/1992
CAT
GRANU 47,800 45,720 01:33,520 12,17
7 4 496023
OLIVA GUTIERREZ, LAURA
22/04/1993
CAT
U.E.C 50,340 49,260 01:39,600 52,62
27 495922
GANDARIAS OLARAN, LETICIA
14/07/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
9 495988
GUERRA MARTIN, LUCIA
15/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
28 42 14076
APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
01/01/1993
VAS
AASTN 59,500 59,830 01:59,330 183,88
31 47 496010
GARCIA BLANCO, MARIA
18/01/1993
AST
PJRES 73,720 67,850 02:21,570 331,84
22 38 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 57,660 54,380 01:52,040 135,39
3 14 495987
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
18/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 47,980 46,940 01:34,920 21,49
15 26 496028
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARIA
20/10/1993
CAT
ANEC 52,960 50,380 01:43,340 77,51
2 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
36 495926
LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
11/06/1992
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
4 16 495940
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARTA
03/11/1992
CAT
CEVA 48,140 47,340 01:35,480 25,21
11 30 495975
LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
25/04/1992
RIO
RIOEC 53,020 48,590 01:41,610 66,00
8 3 495939
CAPELLA GRANE, MIREIA
21/12/1992
CAT
GRAN 52,020 47,610 01:39,630 52,82
18 495942
NART PEREA, MIRIAM
08/08/1992
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ2
19 32 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 54,240 54,190 01:48,430 111,37
14 22 495999
BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
13/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 53,350 49,690 01:43,040 75,51
41 495946
AGULLO VILAS, MYRIAM
01/01/1992
MAD
BROAW 0,00 DNQ2
23 37 13469
TEMIÑO BOES, OLGA
19/05/1992
ARA
CEC 57,470 55,110 01:52,580 138,98
18 33 495929
LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
01/05/1992
ARA
CEC 55,140 53,270 01:48,410 111,24
21 495965
BATLLE DAULLE, SARAH
15/06/1992
CAT
C.E.T 0,00 DNF2
9 5 495943
GIL DE MORA, VICTORIA
17/06/1992
CAT
LMCE 51,230 49,360 01:40,590 59,21