Código
44-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U14
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
20 38 13876
AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
24/01/1995
ARA
CEC 54,360 51,720 01:46,080 134,53
10 4 496069
LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
28/04/1994
NAV
ESQNV 50,290 49,400 01:39,690 91,33
7 8 496078
AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
10/07/1994
CAT
U.E.C 51,210 47,350 01:38,560 83,69
46 28 496148
REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
25/12/1995
ARA
FORMI 65,630 62,530 02:08,160 283,82
19 45 13268
MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
25/04/1995
VAS
BEN 54,820 50,700 01:45,520 130,75
34 7491257
TEVAR ERREA, ANA
07/06/1995
CAB
AVALA 0,00 DNS1
6 3 496093
TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
27/05/1994
CAT
CANMC 50,800 47,600 01:38,400 82,61
45 47 7491426
CUESTA ARENAS, ANDREA
17/06/1995
CYL
MAF 64,660 63,110 02:07,770 281,18
39 33 496153
MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
02/03/1995
CYL
PEC 59,090 59,800 01:58,890 221,15
49 54 496150
PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
14/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 69,060 69,090 02:18,150 351,37
3 5 496054
QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
21/02/1994
CAT
GRAN 48,240 45,150 01:33,390 48,73
21 22 496068
GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
24/08/1994
NAV
ESQNV 54,510 51,950 01:46,460 137,10
24 35 13444
MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
19/01/1995
ARA
CEC 54,800 52,760 01:47,560 144,54
9 6 496079
PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
23/06/1994
CAT
C.C.E 53,050 46,520 01:39,570 90,52
18 16 496089
MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
25/04/1994
CAT
CAEI 54,390 50,160 01:44,550 124,19
25 51 7491224
CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
29/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 56,330 52,790 01:49,120 155,09
9 7490316
LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
21/03/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
17 12 496109
ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
19/02/1994
VAS
AASTN 53,750 50,130 01:43,880 119,66
4 7 496077
SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
05/02/1994
CAT
CAEI 48,910 44,860 01:33,770 51,30
22 15 496175
FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
19/10/1994
CAT
LMCE 55,070 51,580 01:46,650 138,39
40 37 496131
MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
05/01/1995
CYL
CAR 61,430 58,040 01:59,470 225,07
42 49 496217
LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
12/05/1995
CAB
SIDEN 62,310 58,920 02:01,230 236,97
26 24 496061
VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
05/04/1994
ARA
FORMI 56,070 53,320 01:49,390 156,91
48 42 7490935
MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
12/03/1995
ARA
FORMI 65,980 66,040 02:12,020 309,92
36 496211
ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
02/02/1995
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
28 21 496087
PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
17/11/1994
AST
TORRE 56,270 55,380 01:51,650 172,19
30 25 491874
JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
15/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 58,880 54,880 01:53,760 186,46
5 1 496138
BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
13/06/1995
CAT
CAEI 48,160 45,800 01:33,960 52,59
14 10 496130
ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
08/09/1994
ARA
CEC 53,050 49,150 01:42,200 108,30
8 14 7490046
VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
24/01/1994
CAT
GRAN 51,360 48,050 01:39,410 89,44
43 29 496057
JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
21/04/1994
RIO
FRDI 61,740 61,280 02:03,020 249,07
50 496058
FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
30/08/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
41 30 7490122
VICENTE CAJARAVILLE, LEYRE
23/03/1994
ARA
MAYEN 60,430 60,720 02:01,150 236,43
12 19 7491294
IRUELA SANZ, MARIA
27/06/1995
ARA
MAYEN 52,290 47,990 01:40,280 95,32
39 11895
ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
23/06/1995
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNS2
15 23 496163
SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
25/05/1995
ARA
MAYEN 53,190 50,060 01:43,250 115,40
36 56 496056
ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
06/11/1994
ARA
FORMI 59,290 58,400 01:57,690 213,03
32 32 7490277
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MYRIAM
14/07/1994
CYL
PEC 57,460 56,620 01:54,080 188,62
46 496146
SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
31/10/1995
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
33 53 496199
BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
28/04/1995
ARA
FORMI 59,650 57,150 01:56,800 207,01
1 2 496055
PAU ROMEU, NURIA
24/02/1994
CAT
LMCE 46,360 43,860 01:30,220 27,30
16 55 496201
SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
18/01/1995
VAS
AASTN 53,570 50,130 01:43,700 118,44
27 40 7491429
GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
22/05/1995
AST
TORRE 56,130 53,610 01:49,740 159,28
47 43 496212
ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
14/01/1995
CAB
SIDEN 63,620 64,890 02:08,510 286,19
2 13 496135
ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
06/10/1995
CAT
CAEI 48,360 44,220 01:32,580 43,26
29 26 496066
GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
14/09/1994
ARA
CERLR 58,160 54,130 01:52,290 176,52
48 496123
BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
19/10/1994
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNS1
44 31 7490213
ARA SANCHEZ, PAULA
19/02/1994
ARA
MAYEN 61,840 61,900 02:03,740 253,94
35 52 7491120
MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
17/03/1995
ARA
MAYEN 61,020 56,550 01:57,570 212,22
34 17 496164
TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
14/04/1994
ARA
MAYEN 63,580 53,830 01:57,410 211,14
37 44 4495006
IZAGA PALACIO, RAQUEL
18/09/1995
RIO
SPORT 61,770 56,460 01:58,230 216,68
13 20 1499950
EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
15/07/1995
VAS
P.S.D 52,350 48,150 01:40,500 96,81
11 11 496096
GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
21/07/1994
CAT
CANMC 51,960 47,970 01:39,930 92,95
31 18 11859
SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
30/07/1994
ARA
CERLR 57,730 56,100 01:53,830 186,93
38 27 496165
TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
22/11/1995
ARA
MAYEN 61,460 57,260 01:58,720 220,00
23 41 95130
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, TERESA
15/05/1995
ARA
CEC 55,090 52,360 01:47,450 143,80