Código
44-07-3
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
20 20
38 AZCOITI GAINZA, ADRIANA
1995 - CEC
13876

ARA
54,360 51,720 01:46,080 134,53
10 10
4 LIZARRALDE GILCUARTERO, AINHOA
1994 - ESQNV
496069

NAV
50,290 49,400 01:39,690 91,33
7 7
8 AZNAR ALVAREZ, ALBA
1994 - U.E.C
496078

CAT
51,210 47,350 01:38,560 83,69
46 46
28 REVILLA MARTINEZ, ALICIA
1995 - FORMI
496148

ARA
65,630 62,530 02:08,160 283,82
19 19
45 MARTIN IZKUE, AMAIA
1995 - BEN
13268

VAS
54,820 50,700 01:45,520 130,75
999999 999999
34 TEVAR ERREA, ANA
1995 - AVALA
7491257

CAB
0,00DNS1
6 6
3 TORRAS MUSOLAS, ANA
1994 - CANMC
496093

CAT
50,800 47,600 01:38,400 82,61
45 45
47 CUESTA ARENAS, ANDREA
1995 - KOMBI
7491426

MAD
64,660 63,110 02:07,770 281,18
39 39
33 MENDEZ MARTINEZ, ANDREA
1995 - PEC
496153

CYL
59,090 59,800 01:58,890 221,15
49 49
54 PELEGAY BLANCH, ANNA
1995 - FORMI
496150

ARA
69,060 69,090 02:18,150 351,37
3 3
5 QUIXAL BERNAD, ANNIA
1994 - GRAN
496054

CAT
48,240 45,150 01:33,390 48,73
21 21
22 GOÑI CORDOBA, BEATRIZ
1994 - ESQNV
496068

NAV
54,510 51,950 01:46,460 137,10
24 24
35 MARIN ALCALA, BEATRIZ
1995 - CEC
13444

ARA
54,800 52,760 01:47,560 144,54
9 9
6 PEREZ C BUXADE, CARLA
1994 - C.C.E
496079

CAT
53,050 46,520 01:39,570 90,52
18 18
16 MARCET DOMINGO, CARLA
1994 - CAEI
496089

CAT
54,390 50,160 01:44,550 124,19
25 25
51 CRESPO GOMARA, CAROLINA
1995 - FORMI
7491224

ARA
56,330 52,790 01:49,120 155,09
999999 999999
9 LIGÜERI PEREZ, CLAUDIA
1994 - FORMI
7490316

ARA
0,00DNF1
17 17
12 ETXEBERZ LASA, CRISTINA
1994 - AASTN
496109

VAS
53,750 50,130 01:43,880 119,66
4 4
7 SAMPER CRESPO, ELI
1994 - CAEI
496077

CAT
48,910 44,860 01:33,770 51,30
22 22
15 FONCUBERTA VIDAL, ELISABET
1994 - LMCE
496175

CAT
55,070 51,580 01:46,650 138,39
40 40
37 MENDEZ CALLEJA, EMMA
1995 - CAR
496131

CYL
61,430 58,040 01:59,470 225,07
42 42
49 LOPEZ L ABASOLO, ESTITXU
1995 - SIDEN
496217

CAB
62,310 58,920 02:01,230 236,97
26 26
24 VELA FLORENSA, GEORGINA
1994 - FORMI
496061

ARA
56,070 53,320 01:49,390 156,91
48 48
42 MORALES MENDIOLEA, HELENA
1995 - FORMI
7490935

ARA
65,980 66,040 02:12,020 309,92
999999 999999
36 ALONSO MARTIN, ICIAR
1995 - TORRE
496211

AST
0,00DNF2
28 28
21 PRIETO FERNANDEZ, IRENE
1994 - TORRE
496087

AST
56,270 55,380 01:51,650 172,19
30 30
25 JORDAN MARTIN, IRIS
1994 - CERLR
491874

ARA
58,880 54,880 01:53,760 186,46
5 5
1 BARGALLO GRANERO, JULIA
1995 - CAEI
496138

CAT
48,160 45,800 01:33,960 52,59
14 14
10 ZUBIRI JIMENEZ, JULIA
1994 - CEC
496130

ARA
53,050 49,150 01:42,200 108,30
8 8
14 VAZQUEZ BERLOSO, LAIA
1994 - GRAN
7490046

CAT
51,360 48,050 01:39,410 89,44
43 43
29 JIMENEZ GARCIA, LAURA
1994 - FRDI
496057

RIO
61,740 61,280 02:03,020 249,07
999999 999999
50 FUERTES GINE, LETICIA
1994 - FORMI
496058

ARA
0,00DNS1
41 41
30 VICENTE CAJARAVILLE, LEYRE
1994 - MAYEN
7490122

ARA
60,430 60,720 02:01,150 236,43
12 12
19 IRUELA SANZ, MARIA
1995 - MAYEN
7491294

ARA
52,290 47,990 01:40,280 95,32
999999 999999
39 ARASANZ SOLANA, MARIA
1995 - CERLR
11895

ARA
0,00DNS2
15 15
23 SARASA RUBIO, MARTA
1995 - MAYEN
496163

ARA
53,190 50,060 01:43,250 115,40
36 36
56 ARAUJO GOICOECHEA, MIRIAM
1994 - FORMI
496056

ARA
59,290 58,400 01:57,690 213,03
32 32
32 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MYRIAM
1994 - PEC
7490277

CYL
57,460 56,620 01:54,080 188,62
999999 999999
46 SALDAÑA EGUES, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496146

ARA
0,00DNF2
33 33
53 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA
1995 - FORMI
496199

ARA
59,650 57,150 01:56,800 207,01
1 1
2 PAU ROMEU, NURIA
1994 - LMCE
496055

CAT
46,360 43,860 01:30,220 27,30
16 16
55 SALAZAR RUBIO, OLATZ
1995 - AASTN
496201

VAS
53,570 50,130 01:43,700 118,44
27 27
40 GARRIDO RIVAS, OLAYA
1995 - TORRE
7491429

AST
56,130 53,610 01:49,740 159,28
47 47
43 ARENAS RODRIGUEZ, OLEA
1995 - SIDEN
496212

CAB
63,620 64,890 02:08,510 286,19
2 2
13 ROCAMORA BADIA, ONA
1995 - CAEI
496135

CAT
48,360 44,220 01:32,580 43,26
29 29
26 GALOFRE RECASENS, PATRICIA
1994 - CERLR
496066

ARA
58,160 54,130 01:52,290 176,52
999999 999999
48 BAUTISTA SAN MARTIN, PAULA
1994 - FORMI
496123

ARA
0,00DNS1
44 44
31 ARA SANCHEZ, PAULA
1994 - MAYEN
7490213

ARA
61,840 61,900 02:03,740 253,94
35 35
52 MONTOYA SABUGO, PAULA
1995 - MAYEN
7491120

ARA
61,020 56,550 01:57,570 212,22
34 34
17 TELLO GARCIA, PILAR
1994 - MAYEN
496164

ARA
63,580 53,830 01:57,410 211,14
37 37
44 IZAGA PALACIO, RAQUEL
1995 - SPORT
4495006

RIO
61,770 56,460 01:58,230 216,68
13 13
20 EGUIBAR BRETON, SARA
1995 - P.S.D
1499950

VAS
52,350 48,150 01:40,500 96,81
11 11
11 GISPERT ESTADELLA, SONIA
1994 - CANMC
496096

CAT
51,960 47,970 01:39,930 92,95
31 31
18 SANMARTIN GARBAYO, SUSANA
1994 - CERLR
11859

ARA
57,730 56,100 01:53,830 186,93
38 38
27 TELLO GARCIA, TERESA
1995 - MAYEN
496165

ARA
61,460 57,260 01:58,720 220,00
23 23
41 ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, TERESA
1995 - CEC
95130

ARA
55,090 52,360 01:47,450 143,80