Código
44-07-1
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U14_AL
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Orden Clt Dor Deportista, Año, Club Código Fed. T1 T2 TT Ptos
22 22
60 VALLES IÑARREA, ADRIAN
1995 - ESQNV
491983

NAV
50,620 46,760 01:37,380 128,41
999999 999999
65 MOLINER USON, ADRIAN
1994 - FORMI
491900

ARA
0,00DNF2
38 38
23 CASTAÑOS ZAMANILLO, ADRIAN
1994 - CAEI
76295

CAT
52,790 51,530 01:44,320 178,59
56 56
57 MORAL ALVAREZ, ALEJANDRO
1994 - COTA
7490569

VAL
59,550 56,900 01:56,450 266,29
42 42
76 DIAZ IZAGUIRRE, ALVARO
1995 - CEC
13864

ARA
54,910 51,220 01:46,130 191,68
999999 999999
44 IBAÑEZ GARCIA, ANDRES
1994 - CEC
7490376

ARA
0,00DNQ1
4 4
11 ISUSI ETXEBARRIA, ANTXON
1994 - CAEI
491858

CAT
46,730 42,280 01:29,010 67,90
52 52
75 BERTRAN GUBERN, BERNAT
1995 - CERLR
11850

ARA
58,560 55,160 01:53,720 246,55
55 55
72 DIEZ MANJON, CARLOS
1995 - SIDEN
491988

CAB
58,770 57,620 01:56,390 265,86
999999 999999
73 GONZALEZ ESCRIVA, DANIEL
1995 - FORMI
7491346

ARA
0,00DNF2
999999 999999
29 BALLESTER HERNANDO, DANIEL
1994 - CAEI
491877

CAT
0,00DNF2
63 63
46 AURIA RUBIO, DANIEL
1994 - FORMI
7490107

ARA
69,070 55,040 02:04,110 321,67
13 13
22 SALVADOR BRETOS, DAVID
1994 - TNISP
491942

NAV
49,470 44,230 01:33,700 101,81
47 47
50 EDO MARTINEZ, DIEGO
1994 - COTA
7490564

VAL
57,710 52,990 01:50,700 224,72
23 23
48 GOROSPE ROLDAN, EDUR
1994 - CEC
95102

ARA
51,270 46,230 01:37,500 129,28
60 60
39 DIEZ VIÑUELA, FELIX
1994 - TORRE
7490181

AST
61,900 56,710 01:58,610 281,91
29 29
40 OLIVAN FERNANDEZ, FERNANDO
1995 - MAYEN
12885

ARA
52,370 47,180 01:39,550 144,10
10 10
3 CASAS MON, FRANCESC
1994 - MLEC
491851

CAT
47,160 44,130 01:31,290 84,38
999999 999999
18 CASANOVAS CUAIRAN, GERARD
1994 - BELLV
491849

CAT
0,00DNF1
57 57
43 CASTAÑER ALEJANDRO, GONZALO
1994 - CERLR
11901

ARA
61,270 55,220 01:56,490 266,58
65 65
78 CAMPO VARGAS, GONZALO
1994 - PANTI
7491221

ARA
79,830 56,280 02:16,110 408,43
34 34
24 AZCOITI GAINZA, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
11879

ARA
51,740 48,290 01:40,030 147,57
999999 999999
37 CHELVI GURBINDO, GUILLERMO
1994 - CEC
13328

ARA
0,00DNF2
50 50
63 BELIO MUÑOZ, HECTOR
1995 - PANTI
14085

ARA
57,610 55,730 01:53,340 243,80
59 59
67 GONZALEZ ZORRILLA, HECTOR
1995 - TAJAH
7491259

CAB
61,250 57,090 01:58,340 279,96
51 51
62 HUARTE GONZALEZ, IBAI
1995 - PANTI
7491399

ARA
58,330 55,230 01:53,560 245,40
999999 999999
74 GARRIGA BRAVO, IGNACIO
1995 - CERLR
492086

ARA
0,00DNQ1
20 20
59 LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, IGNACIO
1995 - CEC
13324

ARA
49,930 46,600 01:36,530 122,27
15 15
8 LOPEZ EGUZQUIZAGA, IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
7490098

ARA
48,430 46,950 01:35,380 113,95
999999 999999
42 JAUREGUI GONZALEZ, IGNACIO
1994 - ECEZY
7490049

RIO
0,00DNQ1
999999 999999
17 LOPEZ DE ONDATEGUI IRIBARREN , IGNACIO
1994 - FORMI
491875

ARA
0,00DNF1
999999 999999
32 TORO ARIETA, IGNACIO
1994 - CEC
13578

ARA
0,00DNS1
999999 999999
26 RAVENTOS VIÑAS, IGNASI
1995 - LMCE
491958

CAT
0,00DNF1
48 48
61 JIMENEZ LOZANO, IÑIGO
1995 - SPORT
4490025

RIO
57,270 54,780 01:52,050 234,48
30 30
27 ZULAICA BURGOS, IÑIGO
1994 - LVERD
13325

VAS
51,820 47,770 01:39,590 144,39
35 35
53 ZURINAGA SANTAMARIA, ION
1995 - CEC
13330

ARA
54,010 47,090 01:41,100 155,31
21 21
5 CUESTA SANTIAGO, J.IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
491864

ARA
52,070 44,840 01:36,910 125,01
16 16
68 CABALLERO CASANOVA, JAVIER
1995 - ESQNV
7111

NAV
50,050 45,460 01:35,510 114,89
40 40
55 BELDARRAIN PASCUAL, JAVIER
1995 - PANTI
7490215

ARA
54,260 50,580 01:44,840 182,35
3 3
20 HERNANDEZ PIÑEIRO, JAVIER
1994 - MAYEN
491865

ARA
45,120 43,420 01:28,540 64,50
44 44
52 YUS DIEZ, JESUS
1994 - CERLR
491866

ARA
56,270 53,940 01:50,210 221,17
33 33
33 DOMINGUEZ FUELLA, JESUS
1994 - CEC
13326

ARA
51,150 48,790 01:39,940 146,92
6 6
13 JULIA SAUBI, JOAQUIM
1994 - G.N.A
491896

CAT
46,410 42,800 01:29,210 69,34
46 46
79 LAGO GAMEZ, JORGE
1995 - AASTN
492026

VAS
56,800 53,660 01:50,460 222,98
64 64
66 NAVARRO GRAVALOS, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7491397

ARA
71,070 63,580 02:14,650 397,88
49 49
38 ABADIAS PEÑA, JORGE
1994 - PANTI
7490448

ARA
56,480 55,650 01:52,130 235,06
54 54
64 FERNANDEZ RUIZ, JORGE
1995 - MAYEN
7491366

ARA
58,580 55,890 01:54,470 251,97
39 39
21 COMET CLAVERO, JOSE L
1994 - FORMI
491848

ARA
55,590 49,120 01:44,710 181,41
999999 999999
47 MARTINEZ NAYA, Js IGNACIO
1994 - MAYEN
7490214

ARA
0,00DNF2
7 7
14 DEL CAMPO HERNANDEZ, JUAN
1994 - EURO
491853

VAS
45,950 43,610 01:29,560 71,87
1 1
6 EGUIBAR BRETON, LUCAS
1994 - DALTO
9490143

VAS
43,730 40,640 01:24,370 34,35
27 27
36 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, LUCAS
1995 - FORMI
492013

ARA
51,350 47,880 01:39,230 141,79
37 37
58 ORTEGA PEREZ, LUIS
1995 - PILAR
7491414

MAD
53,440 50,850 01:44,290 178,37
11 11
7 RODRIGUEZ BERNAL, MARIO
1994 - MAF
491837

CYL
46,850 44,820 01:31,670 87,13
28 28
30 FERRADAS EITO, MARTIN
1994 - MAYEN
7490067

ARA
52,050 47,380 01:39,430 143,23
2 2
2 GARCIA ZABALZA, MARTIN
1994 - CEVA
491857

CAT
45,760 41,640 01:27,400 56,26
9 9
1 SZUL LIPSKI, MATEO
1994 - MAYEN
491863

ARA
47,560 43,000 01:30,560 79,10
61 61
49 HOYOS GONZALEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - SIDEN
595808

CAB
62,380 56,910 01:59,290 286,82
41 41
54 VELAR GUILLEN, MIGUEL
1995 - PANTI
7491379

ARA
55,110 50,590 01:45,700 188,57
31 31
31 PUYUELO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1994 - CERLR
11913

ARA
51,540 48,200 01:39,740 145,48
8 8
9 ESCAYOLA MERCADAL, MIGUEL
1994 - CAEI
491878

CAT
46,360 43,370 01:29,730 73,10
62 62
70 RUIZ RUIZ, MIKEL
1995 - SIDEN
491987

CAB
61,110 58,870 01:59,980 291,81
17 17
10 CASANY DEULOFEU, MIQUEL
1994 - GRANU
491850

CAT
52,160 44,080 01:36,240 120,17
25 25
77 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, NICOLAS
1994 - SARRI
491922

VAS
50,800 46,960 01:37,760 131,16
45 45
51 ORONOZ ARBIDE, OSCAR
1994 - DALTO
7490494

VAS
57,000 53,260 01:50,260 221,54
5 5
4 ROMARATE ALBERDI, PABLO
1995 - EURSP
492012

VAS
45,920 43,270 01:29,190 69,20
43 43
45 NAVAL SANCHEZ, PABLO
1994 - CERLR
13910

ARA
56,040 52,640 01:48,680 210,11
24 24
16 GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, PABLO
1994 - CEC
13441

ARA
50,040 47,630 01:37,670 130,51
58 58
71 SUAREZ DIAZ, PELAYO
1995 - ONLY
492111

AST
60,540 56,570 01:57,110 271,06
19 19
34 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, PELAYO
1994 - FORMI
491929

ARA
50,030 46,440 01:36,470 121,83
36 36
41 MARTIN IBARRONDO, PELLO
1994 - IBERE
491921

VAS
53,180 49,310 01:42,490 165,36
26 26
28 IRAZOLA ARBULU, PERU
1994 - EURSP
491934

VAS
50,780 47,290 01:38,070 133,40
999999 999999
69 AURIA ROMEO, RAFAEL
1995 - FORMI
7491557

ARA
0,00DNQ1
32 32
12 PEREZ MARCOS, RAMON
1994 - MAF
491839

CYL
51,140 48,760 01:39,900 146,63
18 18
19 SUBIAS VILCHEZ, RUBEN
1994 - TLMB
4490024

ARA
50,680 45,630 01:36,310 120,68
12 12
15 PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, SANTIAGO
1994 - ESQNV
13644

NAV
47,920 45,200 01:33,120 97,61
999999 999999
35 BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SEBASTIAN
1994 - MAYEN
7490364

ARA
0,00DNF2
53 53
56 MENDEZ PEREZ, SERGIO
1995 - MAF
491969

CYL
59,970 54,420 01:54,390 251,40
14 14
25 GARAI FERNANDEZ, XAVIER
1994 - CAEI
491855

CAT
49,850 44,530 01:34,380 106,72