Código
44-07-4
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
M
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
19 33 495991
UNZUE GRAVALOS, ALEJANDRA
30/07/1993
ARA
CEC 53,120 49,720 01:42,840 138,32
2 8 495956
GOÑI CORDOBA, ALICIA
24/05/1992
NAV
ESQNV 46,180 41,840 01:28,020 34,88
23 495950
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, ANA
31/05/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
6 495996
DE LA CUESTA ESNAL, ANA
01/10/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
6 2 495967
PONT GRAU, ANDREA
14/10/1992
CAT
CANMC 47,640 43,970 01:31,610 59,94
10 17 496011
CAPELLA GRANE, ANNA
21/12/1993
CAT
GRANU 52,060 45,430 01:37,490 100,98
11 10 495995
ARGENTE IZQUIERDO, BERTA
18/03/1993
CAT
CANMC 50,940 46,640 01:37,580 101,61
15 495931
PONZAN ESTESO, CARLOTA
19/02/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
39 12751
RIVAS SERRANO, CLARA
11/08/1992
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNF1
14 13 495928
HERREROS FERNANDEZ, CLAUDIA
14/03/1992
ARA
CEC 51,590 47,280 01:38,870 110,61
36 495983
HERNANDEZ RUBIO, CLAUDIA
03/04/1992
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNQ2
42 495927
AZCOITI GAINZA, CRISTINA
19/06/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ2
9 20 495923
HUARTE OLLOQUIEGUI, CRISTINA
22/10/1992
ARA
CEC 50,050 46,010 01:36,060 91,00
18 495933
CRESPO GOMARA, EDNA
12/04/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
45 495998
MOSTEIRO BARREIRO, ELENA
19/04/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
41 496005
GALBALLY HERRERO, ELENA
14/10/1993
CAB
TAJAH 0,00 DNQ2
26 40 14086
GONZALEZ FRANCO, ELISA
09/02/1993
ARA
PANTI 58,540 64,020 02:02,560 275,97
1 1 495930
GARIN FOLKEGARD, INDA
01/06/1992
ARA
CEJCA 46,060 41,330 01:27,390 30,48
20 25 496013
MARTINEZ B CARASUSAN, IRENE
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 54,870 48,700 01:43,570 143,42
31 496012
EZCURRA CALLEJA, ISABEL
05/03/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNF1
43 7490124
PEÑA ESCANERO, ISABEL
22/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF1
4 11 495986
CARBONELL POUS, JANA
01/07/1993
CAT
CAEI 47,850 42,980 01:30,830 54,49
22 30 12483
LARRAZ GARCIA, JESSICA
03/03/1992
ARA
FORMI 56,080 49,190 01:45,270 155,29
24 34 495953
BELIO PICKFORD, LAUREN M
12/12/1992
ARA
PANTI 55,260 51,030 01:46,290 162,41
25 22 495925
FERRADAS EITO, LUCIA
21/12/1992
ARA
MAYEN 58,080 52,580 01:50,660 192,91
35 14076
APRAIZ URIARTE, LUCIA
01/01/1993
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNQ2
16 32 495993
BLANCO FACCIO, MARIA
06/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 53,100 46,730 01:39,830 117,31
37 495985
SORIA GARCIA, MARIA
06/10/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
3 3 495987
MARTINEZ MORAIZ, MARIA
18/02/1993
CAT
CAEI 47,240 41,560 01:28,800 40,32
28 495951
GALOFRE RECASENS, MARIA
14/12/1992
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ2
17 14 496025
ALONSO PARRA, MARINA
14/04/1993
CAT
CEVA 53,020 47,290 01:40,310 120,66
21 29 496003
LANZUELA SANCHEZ, MARINA
02/09/1993
ARA
CERLR 54,320 50,460 01:44,780 151,87
5 5 496009
MORA BOVIO, MARTA
09/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 47,970 43,590 01:31,560 59,59
44 7490220
CARABEL FERNANDEZ, MARTA
11/10/1992
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNS1
24 495926
LAGO GAMEZ, MARTA
11/06/1992
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
4 495940
IGLESIAS GOMENDIO, MARTA
03/11/1992
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ2
7 16 495975
LLOP SANTAMARIA, MARTA
25/04/1992
RIO
RIOEC 49,980 43,820 01:33,800 75,22
8 7 495942
NART PEREA, MIRIAM
08/08/1992
CAT
CEVA 49,360 45,280 01:34,640 81,09
13 21 496007
BELIO CALVO, MONICA
29/05/1993
ARA
PANTI 50,920 47,470 01:38,390 107,26
9 495999
BLEDA VILALTA, MONICA
13/11/1993
CAT
CEVA 0,00 DNQ2
23 38 14035
NAVARRO LARRAZ, NIEVES
29/04/1993
ARA
FORMI 55,830 49,900 01:45,730 158,50
26 13469
TEMIÑO BOES, OLGA
19/05/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNQ1
18 27 495955
PETRIZAN ALEMAN, OSKIA
23/11/1992
NAV
ESQNV 52,880 48,600 01:41,480 128,83
12 19 495929
LANA VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA
01/05/1992
ARA
CEC 51,220 46,460 01:37,680 102,31
15 12 495973
PARERA BALLVE, PAULA
11/02/1992
CAT
CANMC 52,280 46,970 01:39,250 113,27