Código
44-07-2
Válida para puntos
Sitio
Astún
Género
H
Categoría
U16
Disciplina
SL
Documentos
No se han agregado ficheros

Inscritos al evento

Clt Dor Cod Deportista Año Fed. Club T1 T2 TT Ptos Estado
39 491624
FACCIO MASLLORENS, ADRIAN
02/06/1992
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
3 12 491635
VELA MARTINEZ, AITOR
22/08/1992
CAT
CAEI 43,440 40,010 01:23,450 43,04
4 6 491626
MARCET DOMINGO, ALBERTO
17/06/1992
CAT
CAEI 44,390 39,140 01:23,530 43,67
35 61 7491361
GARCIA GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO
14/10/1992
RIO
COTA 62,990 63,820 02:06,810 382,36
30 12426
HERAS LLORENTE, ALEJANDRO
30/03/1992
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNQ2
31 58 491752
ORTEGA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
26/07/1993
MAD
PILAR 60,150 52,630 01:52,780 272,56
1 491628
RIPOLL PIERA, ALEX
04/04/1992
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF2
1 14 491714
APRAIZ CALDERON, ALVARO
08/09/1992
MAD
AMSTD 41,170 36,780 01:17,950 0,00
56 491723
LAMBEA GIL, BELTRAN
15/12/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
2 2 2529427
GREGORIO ABAD, BORJA
02/01/1992
MAD
PILAR 46,410 36,630 01:23,040 39,83
22 491663
RAMIREZ DEL PINO, BORJA
09/03/1992
VAS
HIELO 0,00 DNQ2
23 24 491672
CORDOBA CARRICAS, CARLOS
10/06/1992
NAV
ESQNV 52,470 45,430 01:37,900 156,12
40 491713
MARTINEZ GOMEZ, CARLOS
15/12/1992
RIO
EDIV 0,00 DNQ2
9 5 491640
PLANA MECATI, CARLOS
28/08/1992
CAT
CANMC 46,770 39,930 01:26,700 68,47
28 491730
HUESA SEGURA, CARLOS
11/06/1993
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
8 16 491790
DE GOMIS FONT, DANIEL
13/05/1993
CAT
GRANU 44,820 41,320 01:26,140 64,09
52 4490016
MORENO LIARTE, DANIEL
02/11/1992
RIO
TTC 0,00 DNF1
10 491634
SAMPER CRESPO, DAVID
08/04/1992
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNF1
55 491778
RODRIGUEZ DE PONGA, DAVID
14/09/1993
AST
CEPA 0,00 DNF2
24 45 491735
CARABEL MARTIN, DAVID
12/11/1993
ARA
CERLR 52,310 46,050 01:38,360 159,72
9 491763
APRAIZ CALDERON, DIEGO
01/01/1993
MAD
NOROE 0,00 DNF1
21 13 2527043
SETIEN ECHANIZ, DIEGO
13/05/1992
CAT
CEVA 42,450 53,660 01:36,110 142,11
28 60 491867
BORSOT FERNANDEZ, EDUARDO
12/02/1993
NAV
ESQNV 55,090 50,980 01:46,070 220,05
32 65 491623
ZARZOSO GARIJO, EDUARDO
20/10/1992
ARA
FORMI 61,080 54,450 01:55,530 294,08
19 21 13667
CARAZO BERROGUI, FABIAN
18/08/1993
VAS
AASTN 50,780 43,900 01:34,680 130,92
16 64 491698
ISERN CALEF, GERARD
23/10/1992
CAT
GRAN 47,020 45,870 01:32,890 116,91
33 491771
BASTIDA LARRAGA, GONZALO
22/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNQ2
14 20 491725
UGALDE MORENO, GORKA
28/01/1993
ARA
FORMI 47,660 44,030 01:31,690 107,52
22 29 491729
GARATE GALINDO, IBON
15/11/1993
ARA
CEC 48,070 48,760 01:36,830 147,75
38 491776
ALONSO MARTIN, IGNACIO
14/03/1993
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNF2
53 11971
FACIL MORENO, IGNACIO
12/02/1993
ARA
CERLR 0,00 DNQ1
11 8 491620
ARA PEREZ, IGNACIO
24/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 46,510 40,750 01:27,260 72,86
26 491731
LANA VILLANUEVA, IGNACIO
11/06/1993
NAV
ESQNV 0,00 DNQ2
7 15 491639
ROCA MONELLS, IGNASI
07/07/1992
CAT
S.C.C 45,600 40,480 01:26,080 63,62
30 41 14014
ARNEDO CATALAN, IÑAKI
01/05/1993
ARA
FORMI 50,700 56,530 01:47,230 229,13
27 491768
VILARIÑO FRAILE, IÑAKI
07/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF1
27 31 491613
MARIN ALCALA, IÑIGO
25/12/1992
ARA
CEC 53,920 48,260 01:42,180 189,61
35 491611
GASTESI CASTROVIEJO, IÑIGO
07/09/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
34 59 491762
SERNA PUENTE, ISMAEL
04/10/1993
CAB
SIDEN 62,830 57,680 02:00,510 333,05
17 25 491736
GARRIGA BRAVO, JAVIER
11/06/1992
ARA
CERLR 50,010 44,280 01:34,290 127,87
43 491617
ALAGON SERRANO, JAVIER
08/08/1992
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
50 491724
CALZADA MOSTOLES, JESUS
01/11/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNF2
62 7491226
USED NAVASA, JORGE
22/02/1993
ARA
FORMI 0,00 DNQ2
25 32 491610
CASTEJON RABINAD, JORGE
29/12/1992
ARA
CEC 52,300 48,570 01:40,870 179,36
6 4 491622
GORDO ARA, JUAN
04/12/1992
ARA
CEJCA 45,710 39,140 01:24,850 54,00
18 36 491728
LOS ARCOS DEPRIT, JUAN
29/09/1993
ARA
CEC 50,060 44,360 01:34,420 128,89
33 46 491779
PEREZ LANDALUCE, JUAN
05/12/1993
AST
ALLER 67,930 52,000 01:59,930 328,52
54 491769
PUEYO ALQUEZAR, LANDER
04/09/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNF2
17 491784
GARCIA ZABALZA, LUCAS
19/01/1993
CAT
CAEI 0,00 DNQ2
10 11 491619
IMAZ GANSOW, MIGUEL
23/11/1992
ARA
CESVA 50,160 36,660 01:26,820 69,41
51 13193
NUÑO VIGURIA, MIGUEL
16/10/1993
ARA
MAYEN 0,00 DNS1
57 14105
RUIZ BOROBIA, MIKEL
20/09/1993
ARA
PANTI 0,00 DNS1
26 47 491612
ESNAL GAINZARAIN, MIKEL
23/09/1992
ARA
CEC 54,460 47,700 01:42,160 189,46
5 3 491747
IRIONDO GOENA, MIKEL
06/09/1993
CAT
CEVA 45,030 39,380 01:24,410 50,55
48 13872
SUAREZ CAMPO, PABLO
05/12/1993
CYL
CONTY 0,00 DNQ1
20 63 491781
PEREZ DE LAZARRAGA, PABLO
01/01/1993
NAV
ESQNV 49,510 45,600 01:35,110 134,29
34 491777
MORI GARCIA, PABLO
26/06/1992
AST
TORRE 0,00 DNQ2
15 18 491671
DOMINGO JANDA, PABLO
14/01/1992
NAV
ESQNV 48,110 44,290 01:32,400 113,08
12 7 491692
TORTRAS RAVENTOS, POL
24/02/1992
CAT
CANMC 46,590 41,440 01:28,030 78,88
37 491759
DE LA FUENTE PAIS, RAMON
03/05/1993
CYL
MAF 0,00 DNF2
23 491618
ZUMARRAGA LIZUNDIA, ROBERTO
18/08/1992
ARA
CEC 0,00 DNF1
49 491664
RICO SARMIENTO, SEBASTIAN
15/12/1992
VAS
LVERD 0,00 DNF2
44 12976
BENGOETXEA ARCHANCO, SIMON
24/01/1992
VAS
AASTN 0,00 DNF1
29 42 491659
POZUETA SANGRONES, VICTOR
03/02/1992
CAB
SOLVA 55,280 51,150 01:46,430 222,87
13 19 491732
ANCIN MILLAN, XABIER
11/12/1993
ARA
MAYEN 47,840 43,590 01:31,430 105,49